RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
SUNY Oneonta Track and Field and Cross Country - Oneonta, New York
Red Dragons
108 Ravine Parkway, Oneonta, New York, 13820, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2011 - (3 articles)
2012 - (52 articles)
2013 - (220 articles)
2014 - (136 articles)
2015 - (113 articles)
2016 - (93 articles)
2017 - (91 articles)
2018 - (90 articles)
2019 - (75 articles)
2020 - (95 articles)
2021 - (57 articles)
2022 - (66 articles)
2023 - (78 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
14
oneontaathletics.com Mens T&F
0
oneontaathletics.com Mens XC
18
oneontaathletics.com Womens T&F
3
oneontaathletics.com Womens XC
17
All
52
Track & field has another successful early season meet
Dec 10th 2012, 3:54pm
School records fall at opening track & field meet
Dec 2nd 2012, 1:17pm
2012 Results - Cornell Indoor Relays
Dec 1st 2012, 11:41pm
Track & Field teams open indoor season this Saturday
Nov 28th 2012, 7:52am
2012 Results - NCAA D3 XC Atlantic Regional
Nov 10th 2012, 7:30pm
Cross country competes at NCAA Atlantic Region meet
Nov 10th 2012, 6:07pm
«
1
»
Search
2012 Results - Cornell Indoor Relays
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Dec 1st 2012, 11:41pm
Comments
Cornell Indoor Relays
- Dec 1, 2012
Ithaca, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
ASA College
Binghamton
Canisius College
Colgate
Cornell
Cornell Track Cl
Delhi
Hobart
Ithaca
Mansfield
Nazareth
St. John Fisher
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
Syracuse
Syracuse Charger
Syracuse Elite
Syracuse Running
TCPVC
Toronto
TSP Athletics
Unattached
Men:
60m
|
300m
|
500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
300m
|
500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bain, Chris
11
Cornell
06.80
nwi
1
2
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
12
Cornell
06.88
nwi
1
3
Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia
12
Cornell
06.89
nwi
1
4
Ojukwu, Kinsley
11
Cornell
06.89
nwi
1
5
Carr, Joe
9
SUNY Oneonta
06.96
nwi
1
6
Levert, Ernest
9
ASA College
06.97
nwi
2
7
Bernstein, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
06.98
nwi
1
8
Tucker, Wes
Unattached
06.99
nwi
1
9
Sterling, Alex
10
Binghamton
07.02
nwi
2
10
Owusu, Sylvester
12
Unattached
07.03
nwi
2
11
Cull, Durrell
Syracuse Charger
07.06
nwi
1
12
Dukes, Tyquan
9
ASA College
07.09
nwi
2
13
McCollin, Justin
11
Cornell
07.20
nwi
2
14
Davis, Kevin
10
Ithaca
07.22
nwi
2
15
Fodero, Jesse
Canisius College
07.23
nwi
2
16
Williams, Jerel
9
SUNY Cortland
07.28
nwi
2
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bain, Chris
11
Cornell
06.88
nwi
1
2
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
12
Cornell
06.91
nwi
4
3
Carr, Joe
9
SUNY Oneonta
06.98
nwi
5
4
Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia
12
Cornell
06.98
nwi
5
5
Tucker, Wes
Unattached
07.00
nwi
2
6
Bernstein, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
07.01
nwi
10
7
Ojukwu, Kinsley
11
Cornell
07.02
nwi
8
8
Cull, Durrell
Syracuse Charger
07.04
nwi
6
9
Levert, Ernest
9
ASA College
07.10
nwi
9
10
Owusu, Sylvester
12
Unattached
07.13
nwi
9
11
Sterling, Alex
10
Binghamton
07.15
nwi
7
12
Fodero, Jesse
Canisius College
07.17
nwi
8
13
Williams, Jerel
9
SUNY Cortland
07.18
nwi
6
14
Dukes, Tyquan
9
ASA College
07.20
nwi
7
15
Davis, Kevin
10
Ithaca
07.21
nwi
6
16
McCollin, Justin
11
Cornell
07.25
nwi
6
17
Linton, Stephan
11
SUNY Cortland
07.26
nwi
9
18
Banks, Eric
12
SUNY Cortland
07.27
nwi
4
19
Yodice, Neil
10
SUNY Cortland
07.28
nwi
1
20
Devin, Jake
9
Binghamton
07.29
nwi
2
21
Rodriguez, Justin
9
St. John Fisher
07.30
nwi
5
22
Traylor, Matt
10
Binghamton
07.30
nwi
7
23
Pettway, Alexander
9
Unattached
07.30
nwi
5
24
Lee, Brandon
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.33
nwi
8
25
McCluskey, Darren
10
Syracuse
07.34
nwi
3
26
Thomas, Dan
TSP Athletics
07.35
nwi
4
27
Syms, Jamir
9
ASA College
07.36
nwi
5
28
Winslow, Christopher
9
ASA College
07.36
nwi
1
29
Chambers, Meshach
9
ASA College
07.38
nwi
4
30
Brown, Orion
9
Delhi
07.38
nwi
1
31
Barrett, Rashaad
10
Ithaca
07.38
nwi
10
32
Rondinello, Keewan
9
SUNY Cortland
07.39
nwi
2
33
Maley, Brian
12
Ithaca
07.39
nwi
6
34
Hejna, Jeffery
9
Ithaca
07.40
nwi
9
35
Ocean, Kervens
9
Delhi
07.41
nwi
8
36
Mullen, Sean
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.43
nwi
2
37
Greenberg, Andrew
12
SUNY Cortland
07.44
nwi
7
38
Antonio, Nicholas
12
St. John Fisher
07.45
nwi
2
39
Wren, Kevin
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.46
nwi
7
40
Matthias, Aaron
9
Ithaca
07.46
nwi
1
41
Winchester, Brian
9
Unattached
07.46
nwi
1
42
Jackson, Marquiel
9
ASA College
07.47
nwi
4
43
Gregg, Andrew
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.47
nwi
3
44
Samples, Darius
9
SUNY Cortland
07.51
nwi
6
45
Herbert, Anthony
Syracuse Running
07.52
nwi
11
46
Brower, Robert
12
SUNY Cortland
07.53
nwi
9
47
Layman, David
10
SUNY Geneseo
07.54
nwi
8
48
Damaskos, John Luis
11
Ithaca
07.55
nwi
8
49
Jackson, Eric
Syracuse Running
07.55
nwi
11
50
Schweickert, Cody
9
St. John Fisher
07.56
nwi
5
51
Cowell, James
9
Delhi
07.59
nwi
4
52
Edmonds, Brennan
11
Ithaca
07.59
nwi
10
53
Graham, Randal
10
ASA College
07.62
nwi
3
54
Sinclair, Kenny
10
SUNY Cortland
07.62
nwi
3
55
LeRoy, Erik
12
SUNY Cortland
07.64
nwi
5
56
Cornelius, Devin
9
St. John Fisher
07.68
nwi
3
57
Dobinski, Brad
Canisius College
07.69
nwi
6
58
Dagostino, Joseph
9
St. John Fisher
07.69
nwi
2
59
Pierce, Darnell
Hobart
07.69
nwi
7
60
Catalano, Andrew
10
SUNY Geneseo
07.70
nwi
5
61
Wehner, Chris
10
St. John Fisher
07.70
nwi
8
62
Mersereau, Marcus
11
Nazareth
07.70
nwi
10
63
Mitchell, Zach
11
Ithaca
07.78
nwi
1
64
Ives, Whitman
9
Ithaca
07.84
nwi
4
65
Lockwood, Warren
Syracuse Running
07.84
nwi
11
65
Patterson, Julian
Canisius College
07.84
nwi
10
67
Collins, Joshua
Syracuse Running
07.94
nwi
11
68
Williams, Tony
11
Unattached
07.97
nwi
3
69
Picone, Andrew
9
Ithaca
08.02
nwi
8
70
Webb, Dylan
9
Delhi
08.03
nwi
6
71
Smith, Brian
9
St. John Fisher
08.12
nwi
2
72
Slachta, Kyle
Hobart
08.80
nwi
10
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hortelano-Roig, Bruno
12
Cornell
33.94
1
2
Holland, Jaquan
11
Syracuse
34.81
2
3
Bernstein, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
34.92
1
4
Bain, Chris
11
Cornell
35.01
1
5
Linton, Stephan
11
SUNY Cortland
35.31
2
6
Ojukwu, Kinsley
11
Cornell
35.53
1
7
Levert, Ernest
9
ASA College
35.62
3
8
Banks, Eric
12
SUNY Cortland
35.65
2
9
Carr, Joe
9
SUNY Oneonta
35.85
1
10
Dukes, Tyquan
9
ASA College
35.87
1
11
Howard, Jihaad
10
Syracuse
35.87
4
12
Yodice, Neil
10
SUNY Cortland
35.94
3
13
Anderson, Andre
10
Cornell
35.97
2
14
Pollitt, Donald
10
Syracuse
36.00
5
15
Linden, Max
9
Binghamton
36.37
4
16
Al-Doori, Zaid
10
Binghamton
36.44
3
17
Williams, Jerel
9
SUNY Cortland
36.46
5
18
McCollin, Justin
11
Cornell
36.72
4
19
Jackson, Darrell
9
ASA College
36.73
4
20
Wheeler, Tom
9
SUNY Oneonta
36.79
6
21
Law, Jalen
10
Unattached
36.88
2
22
McCluskey, Darren
10
Syracuse
36.88
7
23
Jones, Jeysonlee
9
Mansfield
37.10
2
24
Randall, Tom
12
Cornell
37.14
5
25
Gregg, Andrew
11
SUNY Oneonta
37.25
6
26
Wren, Kevin
10
SUNY Oneonta
37.26
5
27
Russell, Marquan
9
ASA College
37.28
15
28
Rondinello, Keewan
9
SUNY Cortland
37.34
6
29
Greenberg, Andrew
12
SUNY Cortland
37.37
3
30
Pettway, Alexander
9
Unattached
37.45
15
31
Hejna, Jeffery
9
Ithaca
37.51
7
32
Edmonds, Brennan
11
Ithaca
37.56
5
33
Adarquah-Yiadon, Jedidia
12
Cornell
37.57
1
34
Kuznia, Steve
9
SUNY Oneonta
37.62
5
35
Schnabl, Karl
Unattached
37.74
7
36
Reno, Colin
11
Syracuse
37.75
9
37
Devin, Jake
9
Binghamton
37.80
9
37
Syms, Jamir
9
ASA College
37.80
3
39
Fodero, Jesse
Canisius College
37.81
10
40
Davis, Kevin
10
Ithaca
37.83
8
41
Berry, Akil
9
Delhi
37.84
6
42
Mensch, Cole
9
SUNY Cortland
37.85
8
43
Damaskos, John Luis
11
Ithaca
37.85
12
44
McCully, Tyler
NA
Syracuse
37.86
3
45
Nieliwodski, Michael
12
Colgate
37.93
8
46
Mackinnon, Kyle
10
Ithaca
37.95
7
47
Chevez, Erik
9
Binghamton
38.08
7
48
Barrett, Rashaad
10
Ithaca
38.13
8
49
Eicher, John
12
Binghamton
38.13
6
50
Lalwani, Maxwell
10
Mansfield
38.26
4
51
Hazelnis, Andy
9
Ithaca
38.26
9
52
Puusalu, Nick
9
Binghamton
38.28
4
53
Presley, Demetry
9
Unattached
38.37
15
54
Kelly, Kyle
12
SUNY Oneonta
38.43
7
55
Wong, Eric
10
SUNY Cortland
38.43
12
56
Eckweiler, Dane
9
Ithaca
38.57
11
57
Raymond, Alex
9
SUNY Geneseo
38.58
8
58
Catalano, Andrew
10
SUNY Geneseo
38.61
13
59
Schreiber, Trenton
9
Mansfield
38.68
12
60
Lee, Brandon
10
SUNY Oneonta
38.76
9
61
Stott, Nathan
9
St. John Fisher
38.76
10
62
McCaleb, Kyle
11
SUNY Oneonta
38.86
10
63
Layman, David
10
SUNY Geneseo
38.96
13
64
Winslow, Christopher
9
ASA College
39.06
8
65
Johnson, Trevor
11
Syracuse
39.28
9
66
Winchester, Brian
9
Unattached
39.31
15
67
Vonderlin, Brian
11
SUNY Cortland
39.57
11
68
Jackson, Marquiel
9
ASA College
39.60
15
69
Smith, Bryan
11
SUNY Cortland
39.66
10
70
Heyman, Jacob
12
Ithaca
39.80
13
71
Fullerton, Aidan
9
SUNY Geneseo
39.90
11
72
McDowell, James
10
St. John Fisher
40.05
11
73
Scott, Zane
9
Ithaca
40.06
11
74
Egitto, Joseph
Unattached
40.10
13
75
Miranda, Dan
12
Nazareth
40.18
10
76
Mersereau, Marcus
11
Nazareth
40.35
12
77
Dagostino, Joseph
9
St. John Fisher
40.42
13
78
Leiwant, Michael
12
Mansfield
40.50
12
79
Taylor, Patrick
9
Delhi
40.50
10
80
Hernandez, Jose
10
SUNY Oneonta
40.87
9
81
Bryant, Tyrese
10
St. John Fisher
40.92
11
82
Taylor, Jason
9
Ithaca
41.29
8
83
McCoy, Robert
10
Mansfield
42.10
2
84
Smith, Brian
9
St. John Fisher
42.63
14
85
Graham, Randal
10
ASA College
44.10
15
86
Stewart, Nicolas
10
Hobart
44.89
12
87
Slachta, Kyle
Hobart
45.18
14
88
Danyluk, Nick
Syracuse Running
46.30
2
89
Staples, Matt
12
St. John Fisher
49.92
14
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Olloqui, Cisco
10
Cornell
1:06.26
1
2
Gibson, Larry
9
Cornell
1:06.63
1
3
Brinkley, Matt
12
Syracuse
1:07.15
4
4
Willaims, Kwesi
9
ASA College
1:07.34
1
5
Davis, Christopher
9
ASA College
1:07.38
1
6
Miller, Josh
9
Binghamton
1:07.61
2
7
Carney, Sean
10
Syracuse
1:07.61
5
8
Kastler, Matt
12
Ithaca
1:07.87
3
9
Flood, Zach
10
Cornell
1:07.96
1
10
Lafaver, Jake
11
Nazareth
1:08.05
3
11
Anderson, Jonathan
9
Colgate
1:08.08
2
12
Andrews, Waylan
9
ASA College
1:08.36
1
13
Patterson, Micah
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:08.37
2
14
Bajulaiye, Temi
9
Binghamton
1:08.44
1
15
Schwartz, Benjamin
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:08.98
4
16
Mena, Jorge
9
ASA College
1:09.12
5
17
Melendez, Julio
9
SUNY Cortland
1:09.15
4
18
Reis, Will
10
Unattached
1:09.22
3
19
Clarke-Gartner, Gavin
9
Cornell
1:09.36
2
20
Kelly, Kyle
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:09.54
4
21
Marinello, Mike
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:09.59
3
22
Whitney, Brendan
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:10.15
3
23
Odin, Tim
10
SUNY Cortland
1:10.60
5
24
Igielinksi, Christian
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:10.76
4
24
McCoy, Jalyn
9
Mansfield
1:10.76
2
26
Coppola, Dylan
11
SUNY Cortland
1:11.09
5
27
Howard, Eusevius
9
ASA College
1:11.29
6
28
Hayes, Andrew
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:11.32
4
29
Broadwater, Maurice
9
ASA College
1:11.81
4
30
Palushi, Ndue
9
Ithaca
1:12.00
6
31
Battaglia, Robert
11
St. John Fisher
1:12.09
6
32
Rodgers, Cameron
10
SUNY Cortland
1:12.13
4
33
Bock, Alex
10
Mansfield
1:12.62
3
34
Shephard, Zane
9
Ithaca
1:12.66
6
35
Leary, Brandon
9
Ithaca
1:12.67
6
36
McCoy, Robert
10
Mansfield
1:12.72
2
37
Nackenson, Chase
9
SUNY Geneseo
1:12.82
6
38
Cahill, Pat
9
Delhi
1:13.62
6
39
Levitsky, Matthew
12
Colgate
1:14.63
6
40
Schaefer, Samuel
9
Colgate
1:14.75
7
41
Leiwant, Michael
12
Mansfield
1:14.90
7
42
McCuiston, David
12
Cornell
1:15.89
2
43
Miazga, Aaron
11
St. John Fisher
1:18.32
7
44
Kitson, Cory
9
Delhi
1:18.67
7
45
Czajka, Matthew
10
St. John Fisher
1:19.06
7
46
Johnson, Terric
9
Nazareth
1:23.08
5
47
Zimmerman, Josh
10
St. John Fisher
1:23.09
7
48
Stilson, Bryan
10
Delhi
1:27.60
8
49
Staples, Matt
12
St. John Fisher
1:29.87
8
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoiser, Steve
Toronto
8:34.36
1
2
Misenti, Forrest
12
Syracuse
8:45.39
1
3
Rainero, Ben
9
Cornell
8:45.96
1
4
Amengual, Cody
11
SUNY Cortland
8:47.44
1
5
Pavelic, Antun
Toronto
8:47.86
1
6
Bickell, Nathan
12
Ithaca
8:48.02
1
7
MOYER, CHRIS
9
Toronto
8:52.82
1
8
Kawalec, Tyler
9
Cornell
8:53.66
1
9
Perry, Ryan
11
SUNY Cortland
8:53.98
1
10
Iacovelli, Jarred
10
SUNY Cortland
8:54.84
1
11
Woloshyn, Jake
12
Toronto
8:55.39
1
12
Blazey, Joe
12
SUNY Cortland
8:56.71
1
13
Hotchkiss, Brian
11
SUNY Cortland
8:58.28
1
14
Haskins, Tom
11
SUNY Oneonta
9:00.20
1
15
Brinkofski, Teddy
12
Unattached
9:00.46
1
16
Wilson, David
10
Syracuse
9:04.79
1
17
Austin, Casey
11
SUNY Cortland
9:10.52
1
18
Pungello, Steve
10
SUNY Cortland
9:17.81
1
19
Delligatti, Michael
9
SUNY Oneonta
9:18.16
1
20
Mattiucci, Mike
11
SUNY Geneseo
9:20.41
1
21
Ray, Joe
9
SUNY Cortland
9:22.34
1
22
Calamia, Rob
9
SUNY Cortland
9:22.51
1
23
Kane, Sam
10
SUNY Oneonta
9:27.84
1
24
Gomez, Stephen
9
Ithaca
9:31.81
1
25
Magnussen, Evan
10
St. John Fisher
9:34.25
1
26
Derderian, Steve
10
Ithaca
9:35.40
1
27
Geraci, Donato
10
SUNY Oneonta
9:36.11
1
28
Resimo, Joelsen
9
Delhi
9:37.19
1
29
Soriano, Juan
9
SUNY Oneonta
9:37.45
1
30
Simeone, Dominic
10
SUNY Cortland
9:40.06
1
31
Anderson, Levi
9
Delhi
9:41.96
1
32
Remillard, Charles
10
SUNY Oneonta
9:47.52
1
33
Schweitzer, Pete
9
Delhi
9:48.07
1
34
LaChance, Pat
9
SUNY Cortland
9:48.96
1
35
Calado, Matt
11
SUNY Oneonta
9:50.26
1
36
Myers, Josh
9
Delhi
9:54.32
1
37
Florio, Alex
9
Delhi
9:56.43
1
38
Callaghan, Brendan
9
Delhi
10:01.40
1
39
Fedrizzi, Matt
11
Nazareth
10:02.48
1
40
Wilber, Malcolm
9
Ithaca
10:06.69
1
41
Neureuter, Patrick
9
Nazareth
10:06.74
1
42
Harbol, Sam
9
St. John Fisher
10:08.39
1
43
O'Keefe, Connor
9
Delhi
10:15.13
1
44
Ippolito, Vince
10
St. John Fisher
10:27.41
1
45
Hilt, Zach
10
St. John Fisher
10:27.80
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hopkins, Tom
12
SUNY Cortland
14:59.94
1
2
Marcantonio, Nick
10
SUNY Cortland
15:03.20
1
3
Phillips, Jon
9
Unattached
15:17.55
1
4
Pavlick, Brent
11
SUNY Cortland
15:34.39
1
5
Lee, Tim
11
SUNY Cortland
15:34.61
1
6
Longo, John
12
SUNY Oneonta
15:35.08
1
7
Wortner, Patrick
11
SUNY Geneseo
15:49.81
1
8
Wortner, Brendan
9
SUNY Geneseo
15:54.33
1
9
Abad, Chaz
10
SUNY Geneseo
15:57.94
1
10
Harvey, Chris
12
SUNY Oneonta
16:12.62
1
11
Popovici, Chris
Syracuse Charger
16:16.21
1
12
Romeo, Anthony
12
SUNY Oneonta
16:19.66
1
13
Todorov, Mitch
11
SUNY Oneonta
16:23.00
1
14
Murphy, Conor
9
SUNY Oneonta
16:27.90
1
15
Patten, Calvin
Unattached
16:36.59
1
16
Christopherson, Jason
9
Ithaca
16:39.25
1
17
O'Connor, Kevin
10
SUNY Geneseo
16:40.00
1
18
Harmon, Robert
12
SUNY Geneseo
16:41.63
1
19
Rizzo, Michael
10
Unattached
16:45.63
1
20
Herbert, Matt
10
St. John Fisher
16:53.77
1
21
Grove, Ben
9
Ithaca
17:02.41
1
22
Alvarado, Jonathan
9
Unattached
17:11.88
1
23
Greiner, John
9
St. John Fisher
17:14.13
1
24
Sikora, Jake
10
SUNY Geneseo
17:23.58
1
25
Lam, Michael
Unattached
17:27.14
1
26
Klemens, Kristian
Cornell Track Cl
17:34.50
1
--
Brimstein, Alex
12
SUNY Geneseo
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alviene, Jake
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.15
nwi
1
2
Hairston, Max
9
Cornell
08.18
nwi
1
3
Simon, Ramoye
9
ASA College
08.26
nwi
1
4
Black, Cameron
9
Binghamton
08.28
nwi
1
5
Farrell, Rob
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.35
nwi
1
6
Tucker, Wes
Unattached
08.37
nwi
1
7
Zeller, Zach
12
Cornell
08.40
nwi
1
8
Wehner, Chris
10
St. John Fisher
08.79
nwi
2
9
Cox, Dustin
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.87
nwi
2
10
Avossa, Nick
10
SUNY Cortland
08.90
nwi
2
11
Kuznia, Steve
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.91
nwi
2
12
Milian, Thomas
10
SUNY Cortland
08.92
nwi
2
13
Arrindell, Radford
12
Ithaca
08.99
nwi
2
14
Zienewicz, Zachary
10
SUNY Cortland
09.24
nwi
2
15
Svoboda, Alec
12
Ithaca
09.32
nwi
2
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alviene, Jake
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.23
nwi
2
2
Omoregie, Andrew
12
Unattached
08.34
nwi
1
3
Hairston, Max
9
Cornell
08.34
nwi
3
4
Tucker, Wes
Unattached
08.34
nwi
4
5
Black, Cameron
9
Binghamton
08.39
nwi
2
6
Simon, Ramoye
9
ASA College
08.43
nwi
2
7
Farrell, Rob
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.47
nwi
1
8
Zeller, Zach
12
Cornell
08.69
nwi
3
9
Cox, Dustin
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.84
nwi
2
10
Avossa, Nick
10
SUNY Cortland
08.96
nwi
3
11
Wehner, Chris
10
St. John Fisher
08.98
nwi
1
12
Milian, Thomas
10
SUNY Cortland
09.00
nwi
2
13
Arrindell, Radford
12
Ithaca
09.05
nwi
1
14
Kuznia, Steve
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.06
nwi
4
15
Zienewicz, Zachary
10
SUNY Cortland
09.18
nwi
2
16
Svoboda, Alec
12
Ithaca
09.30
nwi
4
17
Mercado, Oscar
10
SUNY Cortland
09.35
nwi
3
18
Lewis, Danielle
9
ASA College
09.42
nwi
3
19
Helman, Adam
12
Binghamton
09.48
nwi
4
20
Russell, Marquan
9
ASA College
09.50
nwi
3
21
Young, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
09.64
nwi
1
22
Rogers, Kyle
10
St. John Fisher
09.66
nwi
2
23
Cornelius, Devin
9
St. John Fisher
09.78
nwi
4
24
Schweickert, Cody
9
St. John Fisher
09.88
nwi
1
25
Miranda, Dan
12
Nazareth
09.99
nwi
4
26
Presley, Demetry
9
Unattached
10.21
nwi
4
27
Cassidy, Dylan
9
St. John Fisher
10.29
nwi
2
28
Fullerton, Aidan
9
SUNY Geneseo
15.58
nwi
1
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibson
,
Ojukwu
,
Olloqui
,
Anderson
Cornell
3:22.20
1
2
Weinland
,
Cho
,
Rosenber
,
Crawford
Cornell
3:23.67
1
3
Willaims
,
Davis
,
Andrews
,
Simon
ASA College
3:24.98
1
4
Jennings
,
Linden
,
Bajulaiy
,
Keefer
Binghamton
3:27.70
1
5
Jackson
,
Hadden
,
Russell
,
Levert
ASA College
3:28.78
1
6
Marinell
,
Wheeler
,
Whitney
,
Patterso
SUNY Oneonta
3:30.18
1
7
Relay Team
Cornell
3:35.73
2
8
Anderson
,
Nieliwod
,
Robinson
,
Levitsky
Colgate
3:37.96
3
9
Battagli
,
Hartnett
,
Mikols
,
Cassidy
St. John Fisher
3:38.03
3
10
Bock
,
Jones
,
McCoy
,
Lalwani
Mansfield
3:38.16
1
11
Mensch
,
Swartwoo
,
Wong
,
Rondinel
SUNY Cortland
3:41.69
2
12
Relay Team
Cornell
3:41.87
2
13
Andrew
,
Catalano
,
Fullerto
,
Igielink
SUNY Geneseo
3:41.90
2
14
Harper
,
Cummings
,
Oliva
,
Prieto
Colgate
3:42.34
2
15
Mackinno
,
Edmonds
,
Mann
,
Kastler
Ithaca
3:42.38
2
16
McDowell
,
Bryant
,
Riley
,
Corneliu
St. John Fisher
3:42.64
3
17
Palushi
,
Shephard
,
Leary
,
Athanasa
Ithaca
3:44.07
3
18
Taylor
,
Eckweile
,
Hazelnis
,
Scott
Ithaca
3:48.10
2
19
Berry
,
Ocean
,
Cowell
,
Brown
Delhi
4:00.41
2
20
Ippolito
,
Zimmerma
,
Miazga
,
Czajka
St. John Fisher
4:10.76
3
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Belcher
,
Martin
,
Cho
,
McCuisto
Cornell
7:54.12
1
2
Gallant
,
Bohunick
,
Howerton
,
Weber
SUNY Oneonta
7:57.36
1
3
Melendez
,
Kelly
,
Rodgers
,
Coppola
SUNY Cortland
8:01.38
1
4
Relay Team
Unattached
8:09.22
1
5
Hadden
,
Mena
,
Howard
,
Broadwat
ASA College
8:23.15
1
6
Abad
,
Brimstei
,
Igielink
,
Nackenso
SUNY Geneseo
8:26.01
1
7
Aziz
,
Rivers
,
Bennison
,
Nelson
Syracuse
8:26.52
1
8
Athanasa
,
Clevelan
,
Altobell
,
Palushi
Ithaca
8:42.83
1
--
McCormac
,
Crawford
,
Rosenber
,
Admirand
Cornell
DNF
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Odin
,
Swartwoo
,
Kelly
,
NA
SUNY Cortland
10:41.93
1
2
Resimo
,
Williams
,
Cahill
,
Schweitz
Delhi
10:51.50
1
3
Bohunick
,
Howerton
,
Gallant
,
Weber
SUNY Oneonta
10:51.65
1
4
Oliva
,
Harper
,
Prieto
,
Cummings
Colgate
10:52.59
1
5
Noda
,
Anderson
,
Robinson
,
McConvil
Colgate
10:55.49
1
6
Mikols
,
Cassidy
,
Hartnett
,
Bradley
St. John Fisher
11:28.42
1
7
O'Keefe
,
Anderson
,
Callagha
,
Myers
Delhi
11:38.50
1
8
Daniel
,
Pierce
,
Serenbet
,
Janssen
Hobart
13:03.50
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
10
Cornell
18.14m
(59'6)
1
2
Roth, J.D.
10
SUNY Oneonta
15.37m
(50'5)
1
3
Braun, Jesse
10
Cornell
15.35m
(50'4.25)
1
4
Girard, Darnell
Toronto
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
5
Heikkila, Pat
10
Binghamton
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
6
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
7
Torres, Justin
12
SUNY Cortland
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
8
Kihl, Jordan
9
Binghamton
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
9
Wilson, Shawn
12
SUNY Cortland
13.49m
(44'3)
1
10
Prendergast, Tyler
11
SUNY Cortland
13.23m
(43'4.75)
1
11
McCarty, Peter
10
SUNY Oneonta
13.01m
(42'8)
1
12
Groton, Chris
9
Cornell
12.96m
(42'6)
1
13
Bensaull, Jason
11
Binghamton
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
13
Weinert, Pat
10
SUNY Oneonta
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
15
Rhodes, Brian
9
Cornell
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
16
Vuolo, Brandon
9
Nazareth
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
17
Margo, Dan
10
SUNY Cortland
12.25m
(40'2.25)
1
18
Shaver, Justin
9
Unattached
12.06m
(39'6.75)
1
19
Fiedler, Bob
12
Cornell
12.02m
(39'5)
1
20
Washington, Mike
9
Unattached
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
21
Joyce, David
9
Colgate
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
22
Hamilton, Jusan
12
Ithaca
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
23
Clancy, Michael
10
SUNY Oneonta
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
24
Hinton, Mike
9
Delhi
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
25
Gibbs, Jevaughn
9
Ithaca
10.29m
(33'9)
1
26
Bray, Josh
10
Ithaca
9.96m
(32'8)
1
27
Webb, Dylan
9
Delhi
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
28
Radka, Dustin
Canisius College
9.19m
(30'1.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
10
Cornell
17.48m
(57'4)
1
2
Rhodes, Brian
9
Cornell
17.20m
(56'5)
1
3
Fiedler, Bob
12
Cornell
16.71m
(54'9.75)
1
4
Platel, Jacob
11
Binghamton
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
5
Feathers, Greg
12
Binghamton
15.89m
(52'1.5)
1
6
Wilson, Shawn
12
SUNY Cortland
15.70m
(51'6)
1
7
Roth, J.D.
10
SUNY Oneonta
15.54m
(50'11.75)
1
8
Prendergast, Tyler
11
SUNY Cortland
15.41m
(50'6.5)
1
9
Hamilton, Jusan
12
Ithaca
15.40m
(50'6.25)
1
10
Weinert, Pat
10
SUNY Oneonta
15.17m
(49'9)
1
11
Braun, Jesse
10
Cornell
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
12
Heikkila, Pat
10
Binghamton
14.77m
(48'5.5)
1
13
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.15m
(46'5)
1
14
Bensaull, Jason
11
Binghamton
13.92m
(45'8)
1
15
McCarty, Peter
10
SUNY Oneonta
13.40m
(43'11.5)
1
16
Kihl, Jordan
9
Binghamton
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
17
Schwartz, Alexander
Toronto
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
18
Barry, Kyle
11
St. John Fisher
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
19
Torres, Justin
12
SUNY Cortland
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
20
Margo, Dan
10
SUNY Cortland
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
21
Shaver, Justin
9
Unattached
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
22
Bray, Josh
10
Ithaca
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
23
Shoults, Matt
10
Unattached
11.13m
(36'6)
1
24
Clancy, Michael
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.95m
(35'11)
1
25
Guerrero, Luke
9
Cornell
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
26
Joyce, David
9
Colgate
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
27
Washington, Mike
9
Unattached
9.23m
(30'3.25)
1
28
Vuolo, Brandon
9
Nazareth
9.12m
(29'11)
1
29
Hinton, Mike
9
Delhi
9.11m
(29'10.5)
1
30
JU, Christopher
10
Colgate
8.87m
(29'1)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Montez
11
Cornell
2.19m
(7'2)
1
2
Payne, Kerrin
12
Unattached
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
Afadapa, Stephen
9
Cornell
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
4
Huyler, Garrett
TSP Athletics
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
5
Butler, Tommy
11
Cornell
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
6
King, Jon
9
Binghamton
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Georgevski, Brett
12
Toronto
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Cox, Dustin
12
SUNY Oneonta
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
8
Schmidt, Ryan
TSP Athletics
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
8
Wilkins, Brendan
11
Ithaca
1.89m
(6'2.25)
1
11
Pierce, Jay
TSP Athletics
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
11
Butler, Jabari
9
Syracuse
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
13
Moyer, James
9
SUNY Cortland
1.84m
(6'0.25)
1
--
Waters, Dan
12
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bell, Steven
11
Cornell
7.27m
(23'10)
nwi
1
2
Stancil, Hercules
11
Cornell
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Watson, Will
12
Syracuse
6.78m
(22'2.75)
nwi
1
4
White, Jourdan
12
Cornell
6.77m
(22'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Maley, Brian
12
Ithaca
6.68m
(21'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Winchester, Brian
9
Unattached
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
7
Fern, Zinzan
10
Cornell
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
8
Ryan, Chris
TSP Athletics
6.47m
(21'2.5)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Bryan
11
SUNY Cortland
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
10
Taylor, Patrick
9
Delhi
6.39m
(20'11.5)
nwi
1
11
Traylor, Matt
10
Binghamton
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
12
Ramsey, Chris
9
Binghamton
6.32m
(20'8.75)
nwi
1
13
Ziegler, Eric
10
Binghamton
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
14
Cox, Dustin
12
SUNY Oneonta
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
15
Flynn, PJ
11
SUNY Cortland
6.27m
(20'6.75)
nwi
1
16
Matthias, Aaron
9
Ithaca
6.14m
(20'1.5)
nwi
1
17
Moyer, James
9
SUNY Cortland
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
17
Gayle, Khiary
9
Nazareth
6.11m
(20'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Svoboda, Alec
12
Ithaca
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
20
Puusalu, Nick
9
Binghamton
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Samples, Darius
9
SUNY Cortland
5.81m
(19'0.5)
nwi
1
22
Arrindell, Radford
12
Ithaca
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
23
LeRoy, Erik
12
SUNY Cortland
5.74m
(18'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Scott, Dan
11
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Barrett, Derrick
9
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scott, Dan
11
Cornell
14.71m
(48'3)
nwi
1
2
Teixeira, Duane
TSP Athletics
14.36m
(47'1.25)
nwi
1
3
Flynn, PJ
11
SUNY Cortland
14.33m
(47'0)
nwi
1
4
Gayle, Khiary
9
Nazareth
14.26m
(46'9.25)
nwi
1
5
Sinclair, Kenny
10
SUNY Cortland
13.73m
(45'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Watson, Will
12
Syracuse
13.70m
(44'11.25)
nwi
1
7
Ramsey, Chris
9
Binghamton
13.57m
(44'6.25)
nwi
1
8
White, Jourdan
12
Cornell
13.39m
(43'11)
nwi
1
9
Black, Cameron
9
Binghamton
13.09m
(42'11.25)
nwi
1
10
Ofosu, Michael
12
SUNY Cortland
13.03m
(42'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Jones, Byron
11
Unattached
13.02m
(42'8.5)
nwi
1
12
Fern, Zinzan
10
Cornell
12.96m
(42'6)
nwi
1
13
Mullen, Sean
10
SUNY Oneonta
12.88m
(42'3)
nwi
1
14
Fodero, Jesse
Canisius College
12.64m
(41'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Cusick, Josh
TSP Athletics
12.63m
(41'5)
nwi
1
16
Dobinski, Brad
Canisius College
12.13m
(39'9.5)
nwi
1
17
Williams, Kevin
9
Delhi
12.11m
(39'8.75)
nwi
1
18
Young, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
11.81m
(38'8.75)
nwi
1
19
Cheathan, Sean
Syracuse Running
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
20
Enderby, Ryan
Cornell Track Cl
11.39m
(37'4.25)
nwi
1
--
Bell, Steven
11
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Winchester, Brian
9
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rayburn, Keith
10
Cornell
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
2
Roach, Peter
11
Cornell
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
3
slaven, john
12
TCPVC
4.65m
(15'3)
1
4
Brown, Andrew
TCPVC
4.65m
(15'3)
1
5
Pawlak, Steven
10
Cornell
4.50m
(14'9)
1
6
Eyck, Connor Ten
10
SUNY Cortland
4.50m
(14'9)
1
7
Kim, David
11
Cornell
4.50m
(14'9)
1
10
Miceli, Joe
9
Binghamton
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
8
Henderson, Shawn
Unattached
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
9
Savarese, Tyler
11
Mansfield
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
11
Olsen, Connor
9
Binghamton
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Brower, Robert
12
SUNY Cortland
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
11
Calandra, Tom
11
SUNY Cortland
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
14
Palushi, Beznik
11
SUNY Cortland
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
14
Yoder, Harrison
9
SUNY Oneonta
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
16
Brocious, Jason
Unattached
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
--
Nock, Chris
10
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
--
Reed, David
9
Colgate
NH
(--)
1
--
Buccaro, Ken
TCPVC
NH
(--)
1
--
Helman, Adam
12
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
--
Perugini, Nick
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Hillman, Hunter
9
Colgate
NH
(--)
1
--
Kephart, Andrew
12
Colgate
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Syracuse Elite
07.41
nwi
1
2
Taussig, Emily
10
Binghamton
07.83
nwi
1
3
Bonnell, Sarah
11
SUNY Cortland
07.85
nwi
1
4
Stweard, Jada
9
ASA College
07.89
nwi
1
5
Gbenjo, Mercy
12
Cornell
08.06
nwi
1
6
Minella, Alicia
10
Colgate
08.07
nwi
1
7
Werner, Sarah
9
Ithaca
08.08
nwi
1
8
Cocchieri, Brittany
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.15
nwi
2
9
Jones, Mattque
10
SUNY Cortland
08.16
nwi
2
10
Mammino, Angela
10
Ithaca
08.20
nwi
2
11
Davis, Megan
9
Ithaca
08.21
nwi
2
12
Strother, Kori
10
Colgate
08.22
nwi
2
13
Anthes, Hannah
10
SUNY Cortland
08.24
nwi
2
14
Mastin, Morgan
10
St. John Fisher
08.26
nwi
2
15
Otto, Tracey
12
Cornell
08.33
nwi
2
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Syracuse Elite
07.45
nwi
1
2
Taussig, Emily
10
Binghamton
07.85
nwi
3
3
Bonnell, Sarah
11
SUNY Cortland
07.93
nwi
7
4
Stweard, Jada
9
ASA College
07.94
nwi
2
5
Minella, Alicia
10
Colgate
08.01
nwi
4
6
Gbenjo, Mercy
12
Cornell
08.06
nwi
6
7
Amick-Alexis, Mina
10
Cornell
08.10
nwi
4
8
Werner, Sarah
9
Ithaca
08.17
nwi
2
9
Jones, Mattque
10
SUNY Cortland
08.18
nwi
6
10
Davis, Megan
9
Ithaca
08.21
nwi
1
11
Strother, Kori
10
Colgate
08.25
nwi
4
12
Otto, Tracey
12
Cornell
08.25
nwi
2
13
Cocchieri, Brittany
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.26
nwi
3
14
Anthes, Hannah
10
SUNY Cortland
08.26
nwi
5
15
Mastin, Morgan
10
St. John Fisher
08.28
nwi
7
16
Mammino, Angela
10
Ithaca
08.29
nwi
2
17
Dowling, Elizabeth
9
Ithaca
08.33
nwi
3
18
Harper, Africa
9
SUNY Cortland
08.33
nwi
8
19
Ventresca, Shana
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.34
nwi
8
20
Brandt, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.35
nwi
1
21
Ford, Whitney
9
SUNY Cortland
08.37
nwi
2
22
Rosenberger, Amanda
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.39
nwi
7
23
Kelly, Nicole
9
Binghamton
08.39
nwi
6
24
Friedman, Rachel
10
Ithaca
08.41
nwi
3
25
Clark, Cassie
12
Ithaca
08.43
nwi
5
26
Prior, Kayla
9
Ithaca
08.43
nwi
8
27
Thomas, Raaquel
9
Delhi
08.46
nwi
5
28
Carpenter, Catherine
9
Colgate
08.46
nwi
1
29
Williams, Emily
9
Ithaca
08.47
nwi
8
30
Wharton, Erica
10
SUNY Cortland
08.50
nwi
5
31
Taylor, Sherese
9
ASA College
08.51
nwi
8
32
Cooley, Anjelique
Syracuse Running
08.51
nwi
9
32
Haynes, Ashley
9
ASA College
08.51
nwi
7
34
Sendor, Erin
Canisius College
08.56
nwi
5
35
Mendez, Ciara
9
ASA College
08.60
nwi
5
36
Saint-Juste, Jounia
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.64
nwi
7
37
Hanlon, Ksenia
9
SUNY Cortland
08.70
nwi
6
38
Felice, Sabrina
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.71
nwi
8
39
Auguste, Carla
9
SUNY Cortland
08.76
nwi
1
40
Scofield, Kim
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.82
nwi
6
41
marshall, tinee
10
ASA College
08.83
nwi
4
42
Wagner, Jennifer
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.84
nwi
4
43
Lee, Hanna
9
Ithaca
08.88
nwi
2
44
Hinnenkamp, Rachel
12
Hobart
08.98
nwi
3
45
Curry-Davis, Biancha
10
Ithaca
09.02
nwi
3
46
Duggan, Tara
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.03
nwi
4
47
Chen, Sarah
10
Colgate
09.05
nwi
4
48
Ffriend, Kanisha
Syracuse Running
09.10
nwi
9
49
Adams, Kenise
11
SUNY Oneonta
09.14
nwi
8
50
Vona, Meg
11
St. John Fisher
09.22
nwi
6
51
Rybak, Kelly-Anne
Hobart
09.30
nwi
7
52
Lennington, Amber
10
St. John Fisher
09.31
nwi
8
53
Wessells, Daniele
9
St. John Fisher
09.33
nwi
6
54
Perkins, Kristen
Syracuse Running
09.45
nwi
9
55
Myshchuk, Solomia
10
St. John Fisher
09.46
nwi
2
56
Caldwell, Alexandria
10
St. John Fisher
09.84
nwi
4
57
Ellis, Karina
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.90
nwi
7
58
Gallagher, kathyrn
Hobart
10.48
nwi
1
59
Pfuntner, Margaret
9
St. John Fisher
11.14
nwi
5
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Airewele, Ebolutalese
11
Cornell
40.08
1
2
Woodford, Katie
10
Cornell
40.28
1
3
Hennig, Jessica
12
Binghamton
40.83
1
4
Minella, Alicia
10
Colgate
41.20
3
5
Lopes, Olivia
10
Mansfield
41.72
3
6
Cammock, Sabrina
10
Syracuse
42.21
1
7
Forbes, Rochelle
9
Cornell
42.23
2
8
Stweard, Jada
9
ASA College
42.34
1
10
Watterson, Kim
9
Syracuse
42.57
1
9
Grable, Alexis
9
SUNY Cortland
42.57
4
11
Jones, Mattque
10
SUNY Cortland
42.60
5
12
Harper, Africa
9
SUNY Cortland
42.71
5
13
King-Prunty, Jamie
11
Colgate
42.71
2
14
Carpenter, Catherine
9
Colgate
42.77
4
15
Gbenjo, Mercy
12
Cornell
43.10
4
16
Vanderveen, Abby
10
SUNY Cortland
43.17
4
17
Cocchieri, Brittany
11
SUNY Oneonta
43.29
4
18
Kisel, Erika
11
Binghamton
43.42
1
19
Graves, Harmony
10
Ithaca
43.53
2
20
Brackley, Hannah
10
Nazareth
43.55
3
21
Pierson, Taylor
9
Nazareth
43.56
4
22
Klein, Kathleen
11
Binghamton
43.61
2
23
Clark, Mallory
10
Binghamton
43.73
3
24
Triantafillou, Caitlin
10
SUNY Cortland
43.89
6
25
Ziegler, Emily
9
Ithaca
44.14
8
26
Chromik, Martyann
11
Ithaca
44.33
2
27
Wong, Kayla
9
Cornell
44.44
3
28
Loud, Sarah
9
Binghamton
44.47
2
29
Lewis, Alexandra
10
Ithaca
44.49
3
30
Brandt, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
44.54
6
31
Christonikos, Chelsea
10
SUNY Oneonta
44.58
9
32
Henry, Liz
11
SUNY Cortland
44.62
6
33
Lindquist, Brianna
9
SUNY Cortland
44.83
10
34
Moran, Kristine
9
SUNY Cortland
44.84
9
35
Hopkins, Shannon
12
SUNY Oneonta
44.99
5
36
Conant, Gabrielle
9
SUNY Cortland
45.10
9
37
Bodratti, Lisa
10
SUNY Cortland
45.10
9
38
Sleeper, Amy
12
Colgate
45.17
8
39
Swanson, Kristen
10
Ithaca
45.19
6
40
Duroe, Kiersten
9
SUNY Cortland
45.26
6
41
Haynes, Ashley
9
ASA College
45.29
10
42
Ryan, Kylie
9
SUNY Geneseo
45.37
6
43
Cooley, Anjelique
Syracuse Running
45.45
12
44
Mendez, Ciara
9
ASA College
45.64
5
45
Rosenberger, Amanda
9
SUNY Oneonta
45.66
9
46
Ventresca, Shana
11
SUNY Oneonta
45.74
5
47
Anthes, Hannah
10
SUNY Cortland
45.77
5
48
Bundick, Rebecca
10
SUNY Cortland
45.77
10
49
Herbert, Jajhira
9
Mansfield
45.91
6
50
Keyes, Ashley
11
Syracuse
45.93
2
51
Knorr, Alexandra
10
SUNY Oneonta
46.12
8
52
Taylor, Sherese
9
ASA College
46.25
8
53
Viola, Cassandra
10
SUNY Cortland
46.43
7
54
Morant, Jessica
9
ASA College
46.58
12
55
VanSoest, Brianna
9
SUNY Geneseo
46.64
5
56
Clark, Cassie
12
Ithaca
46.71
6
57
Mammino, Angela
10
Ithaca
46.74
8
58
Hanlon, Ksenia
9
SUNY Cortland
46.76
10
59
Slagle, Madisen
9
Mansfield
46.77
3
60
Ilarraza, Bianca-Alexis
10
SUNY Cortland
46.85
11
61
Jean-Charles, Angelique
9
SUNY Cortland
47.01
8
62
Durr, Kate
9
Nazareth
47.37
9
63
Werner, Sarah
9
Ithaca
47.50
5
64
Saint-Juste, Jounia
10
SUNY Oneonta
47.55
11
65
Woycick, Sarah
9
Ithaca
47.57
8
66
Thomas, Saige
9
SUNY Cortland
47.91
7
67
Hansen, Kelsey
9
Ithaca
48.13
10
68
Ford, Whitney
9
SUNY Cortland
48.24
7
69
Sagendorph, Samantha
10
SUNY Cortland
48.41
10
70
Rutte, Monique
9
SUNY Oneonta
48.43
10
71
Wolcott, Rachel
10
St. John Fisher
48.45
11
72
Thomas, Raaquel
9
Delhi
48.54
12
73
marshall, tinee
10
ASA College
48.83
12
74
Sendor, Erin
Canisius College
49.18
7
75
Pompey, Kristen
9
Ithaca
49.33
8
76
Traub, Joelle
9
St. John Fisher
49.47
7
77
Lee, Hanna
9
Ithaca
49.57
9
78
Bruce, Rachel
9
SUNY Geneseo
49.69
11
79
Hinnenkamp, Rachel
12
Hobart
50.04
10
80
Perkins, Kristen
Syracuse Running
50.28
12
81
Shepard, Abigail
10
St. John Fisher
50.35
12
82
Curry-Davis, Biancha
10
Ithaca
50.64
11
83
Ffriend, Kanisha
Syracuse Running
51.27
9
84
Rybak, Kelly-Anne
Hobart
51.55
11
85
Adams, Kenise
11
SUNY Oneonta
52.95
11
86
Ellis, Karina
10
SUNY Oneonta
55.28
11
87
Gallagher, kathyrn
Hobart
55.30
12
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woolley, Ryan
11
Cornell
1:15.40
1
2
Geiger, Natalie
12
Toronto
1:16.46
1
3
Woodford, Emily
10
Cornell
1:16.90
1
4
Kolliesuah, Zena
10
Cornell
1:17.03
1
5
O'Brien, Libby
12
Cornell
1:17.35
1
6
King-Prunty, Jamie
11
Colgate
1:18.07
1
7
Wood, Keira
10
SUNY Geneseo
1:18.38
1
8
Randall, Jennifer
12
Ithaca
1:19.17
2
9
Knudson, Alesha
10
Unattached
1:19.48
2
10
Riley, Michelle
11
Unattached
1:20.42
1
11
Sleeper, Amy
12
Colgate
1:20.42
3
12
Linton, Tanasia
9
ASA College
1:21.00
2
13
Spirito, Rachel
12
Ithaca
1:22.83
4
14
Sophias, Nancie
10
Syracuse
1:23.07
4
15
Balzano, Kailyn
9
SUNY Cortland
1:23.30
2
16
Eicher, Catherine
10
Binghamton
1:23.65
2
17
Hinton, Shavonna
9
Binghamton
1:23.94
3
18
Howard, Ebonie
12
Ithaca
1:24.26
3
19
Nugent, Fiona
11
Binghamton
1:24.47
3
20
Connors, Kerry
9
Delhi
1:24.80
3
21
Morrissey, Keaghlan
12
Nazareth
1:24.90
2
22
Benn, Ruby
10
Ithaca
1:25.12
5
23
Clark, Trisha
10
SUNY Cortland
1:25.27
3
24
Mcmiller, Amaria
9
ASA College
1:25.66
4
25
Hartough, Meagan
10
Binghamton
1:26.20
2
26
Hylton, Nakia
9
ASA College
1:26.33
4
27
Cioffredi, Michaela
9
Ithaca
1:26.94
5
28
Flu, Morgan
Syracuse Running
1:27.02
7
29
Wright, Hannah
10
Ithaca
1:27.50
3
30
Jones, Lindsay
9
St. John Fisher
1:27.55
6
31
Moore, Jessica
10
Ithaca
1:28.21
5
32
Greene, Brittany
10
Ithaca
1:28.35
4
33
Charno, Annmarie
12
Ithaca
1:28.39
4
34
Coon, Kenzie
9
Nazareth
1:29.80
4
35
Glenn, Sydney
9
Ithaca
1:29.85
5
36
Fairbanks, Alexis
12
SUNY Cortland
1:30.06
3
37
Balestrieri, Marisa
9
SUNY Cortland
1:30.18
5
38
Vaughn, Colleen
9
Ithaca
1:30.41
5
39
Knab, Lisa
10
St. John Fisher
1:30.44
7
40
Holland, Julianna
10
St. John Fisher
1:30.76
6
41
Burke, Kelly
9
SUNY Cortland
1:31.31
4
42
Greer, Nicole
10
Nazareth
1:31.97
6
43
Rosenberg, Carleigh
9
Ithaca
1:32.15
5
44
Swartwood, Makenzi
9
St. John Fisher
1:34.20
6
45
Westfall, Amanda
10
St. John Fisher
1:34.35
5
46
Moules, Cally
10
Ithaca
1:35.75
6
47
Cox, Hillary
12
Ithaca
1:36.72
6
48
Hacker, Michaela
10
St. John Fisher
1:40.46
7
49
Heinkel, Alexandra
11
Ithaca
1:46.07
7
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hennessy, Colleen
11
Toronto
9:59.70
1
2
Symoniak, Brenna
11
Syracuse
10:00.34
1
3
Wright, Beth
9
Syracuse
10:08.25
1
4
HENNESSY, KELLY
9
Toronto
10:14.04
1
5
Smith, Alyssa
12
SUNY Geneseo
10:26.40
1
6
Kowalewski, Cailin
12
SUNY Geneseo
10:30.45
1
7
Marcottte-Toal, Charlott
11
Toronto
10:42.17
1
8
Murphy, Shannon
9
SUNY Geneseo
10:48.16
1
9
Skodis, Rebecca
9
Syracuse
10:49.15
1
10
Culhane, Kerri
9
SUNY Cortland
10:50.42
1
11
Foote, Alexandra
9
Cornell
10:52.02
1
12
Holt, Lisa
Syracuse Charger
10:53.45
1
13
McKnight, Lauren
11
SUNY Geneseo
10:59.95
1
14
Hughes, Ashton
9
SUNY Geneseo
11:08.06
1
15
Eikeseth, Dayna
11
SUNY Cortland
11:11.74
1
16
THOMPSON, AIJA
10
Toronto
11:13.34
1
17
Fischman, Colleen
11
SUNY Cortland
11:16.78
1
18
Dye, Ameena
10
SUNY Cortland
11:17.17
1
19
Pettinicchi, Marina
10
SUNY Cortland
11:18.50
1
20
Blomback, Kayla
9
SUNY Cortland
11:18.78
1
21
Coon, Sarah
9
St. John Fisher
11:22.04
1
22
Ortiz, Danika
9
SUNY Cortland
11:22.35
1
23
Gaspary, Mikayla
11
SUNY Cortland
11:22.79
1
24
Little, Michelyn
9
SUNY Cortland
11:26.53
1
25
Bromm, Kelly
10
SUNY Cortland
11:29.03
1
26
Allen, Kim
11
Ithaca
11:31.54
1
27
Jacob, Jesse
9
Delhi
11:31.70
1
28
Krug, Caitlyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
11:34.91
1
29
Ignatowski, Trisha
10
Ithaca
11:40.98
1
30
Cottone, Sarah
9
SUNY Oneonta
11:41.89
1
31
Lowe, Emily
12
Ithaca
11:46.62
1
32
Newman, Stephanie
9
SUNY Geneseo
11:52.57
1
33
Donatello, Devon
9
St. John Fisher
12:05.88
1
34
Davis, Deirdre
9
SUNY Oneonta
12:07.11
1
35
LeMaitre, Marlaena
10
SUNY Oneonta
12:07.60
1
36
Schenk, Megan
12
Ithaca
12:12.50
1
37
Harrington, Sarah
9
St. John Fisher
12:20.86
1
38
Morris, Megan
10
Ithaca
12:25.38
1
39
Bulson, Regina
10
SUNY Cortland
12:25.42
1
40
Falcone, Dominique
9
Ithaca
12:53.72
1
41
Ward, Mariah
12
Hobart
13:06.96
1
42
York, Katherine
12
Hobart
13:25.87
1
43
Coughlin, Katherine
12
Hobart
13:37.80
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, Danielle
11
SUNY Oneonta
18:13.16
1
2
Driscoll, Christine
10
Cornell
18:17.04
1
3
Rick, Alexa
10
Ithaca
18:17.27
1
4
Cotey, Emily
11
SUNY Cortland
18:29.62
1
5
Polsin, Danae
12
SUNY Geneseo
18:40.21
1
6
Steinke, Rebekah
11
SUNY Geneseo
18:42.51
1
7
Genovesi, Marielle
10
SUNY Oneonta
19:08.71
1
8
Smith, Emily
10
Ithaca
19:14.36
1
9
Dorset, Erin
11
SUNY Geneseo
19:17.55
1
10
Szczesniak, Laura
10
SUNY Geneseo
19:22.46
1
11
Fay, Anna
9
Ithaca
19:26.74
1
12
Malone, Carolyn
10
Ithaca
19:27.08
1
13
Graham, Carly
12
Ithaca
19:27.86
1
14
Ryley, Allison
11
SUNY Oneonta
19:32.87
1
15
Hartford, Mary
10
Ithaca
19:33.97
1
16
Trelstad, Ellie
9
SUNY Geneseo
20:05.17
1
17
Bradstreet, Amanda
10
SUNY Cortland
20:07.00
1
18
Althaus, Bethany
11
Nazareth
20:08.78
1
19
Gray, Abbey
9
SUNY Cortland
20:14.26
1
20
Siegal, Jolie
10
SUNY Geneseo
20:15.07
1
21
Kuzmich, Cady
10
SUNY Oneonta
20:35.67
1
22
Ryan, Kelsey
12
Nazareth
20:39.21
1
23
Hughes, Jessie
10
SUNY Cortland
21:12.59
1
24
DeCaro, Emily
10
SUNY Cortland
21:14.11
1
25
Frankenberger, Stephanie
Canisius College
21:19.96
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Hayley
11
Toronto
08.70
nwi
1
2
Amick-Alexis, Mina
10
Cornell
08.98
nwi
1
3
Arthur, Kierra
9
Binghamton
08.99
nwi
1
4
Dewart, Emma
Unattached
09.10
nwi
1
5
Wong, Kayla
9
Cornell
09.33
nwi
1
6
Goldberg, Jessica
11
Binghamton
09.42
nwi
1
7
Outram, Kenya
9
SUNY Cortland
09.43
nwi
1
8
Hazen, Melissa
9
Toronto
09.47
nwi
2
9
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
09.53
nwi
1
10
Benway, Christine
10
Ithaca
09.57
nwi
2
10
Olusoga, Daniella
10
Binghamton
09.57
nwi
2
12
Wickes, Sara
11
Binghamton
09.60
nwi
2
13
Jean-Charles, Angelique
9
SUNY Cortland
09.70
nwi
2
14
Perkins, Lativia
9
Binghamton
09.76
nwi
2
15
Rissmeyer, Amanda
12
Ithaca
09.86
nwi
2
16
Parascandola, Rebecca
11
Cornell
09.89
nwi
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Warren, Hayley
11
Toronto
08.80
nwi
2
2
Arthur, Kierra
9
Binghamton
09.09
nwi
3
3
Amick-Alexis, Mina
10
Cornell
09.11
nwi
1
4
Dewart, Emma
Unattached
09.19
nwi
5
5
Wong, Kayla
9
Cornell
09.28
nwi
5
6
Outram, Kenya
9
SUNY Cortland
09.35
nwi
2
7
Goldberg, Jessica
11
Binghamton
09.41
nwi
1
8
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
09.54
nwi
3
9
Benway, Christine
10
Ithaca
09.57
nwi
3
10
Hazen, Melissa
9
Toronto
09.59
nwi
2
11
Olusoga, Daniella
10
Binghamton
09.63
nwi
2
12
Perkins, Lativia
9
Binghamton
09.65
nwi
4
13
Rissmeyer, Amanda
12
Ithaca
09.70
nwi
1
14
Jean-Charles, Angelique
9
SUNY Cortland
09.72
nwi
4
15
Wickes, Sara
11
Binghamton
09.76
nwi
3
16
Parascandola, Rebecca
11
Cornell
09.80
nwi
4
17
Koelbel, Kayla
9
SUNY Cortland
09.81
nwi
5
18
Martino, Leigh
10
Ithaca
09.85
nwi
4
19
Bodratti, Lisa
10
SUNY Cortland
09.97
nwi
2
20
Lattuca, Nicoletta
10
St. John Fisher
10.12
nwi
1
21
Ziegler, Emily
9
Ithaca
10.14
nwi
2
22
Hofle, Gina
10
SUNY Cortland
10.20
nwi
4
23
Wu, Alyssa
11
Ithaca
10.24
nwi
4
24
Morrissey, Keaghlan
12
Nazareth
10.34
nwi
3
25
Wagner, Jennifer
12
SUNY Oneonta
10.46
nwi
5
26
Duggan, Tara
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.48
nwi
3
27
Bogdan, Holly
Canisius College
10.53
nwi
2
28
Felice, Sabrina
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.57
nwi
2
29
Jones, Lindsay
9
St. John Fisher
10.57
nwi
1
30
Emerling, Olivia
9
St. John Fisher
10.65
nwi
5
31
Sagendorph, Samantha
10
SUNY Cortland
10.71
nwi
5
32
Holland, Julianna
10
St. John Fisher
10.96
nwi
3
33
Harding, Meg
10
St. John Fisher
10.99
nwi
1
34
Travers, Rachel
11
Ithaca
11.22
nwi
5
35
Pompey, Kristen
9
Ithaca
11.62
nwi
1
36
Swartwood, Makenzi
9
St. John Fisher
12.78
nwi
3
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
,
Woodford
,
Airewele
,
O'Brien
Cornell
3:58.69
1
2
Forbes
,
Woolley
,
Woodford
,
Kolliesu
Cornell
3:59.23
1
3
Kisel
,
Klein
,
Loud
,
Hennig
Binghamton
3:59.33
1
4
Sleeper
,
Carpente
,
Minella
,
King-Pru
Colgate
4:05.40
1
5
Taussig
,
Clark
,
Sarmient
,
Baum
Binghamton
4:08.86
1
6
Duroe
,
Grable
,
Henry
,
VanderVe
SUNY Cortland
4:08.89
2
7
,
Stweard
,
Mcmiller
,
Linton
ASA College
4:12.06
1
8
Triantaf
,
Thomas
,
Conant
,
Moran
SUNY Cortland
4:12.80
2
9
Graves
,
Chromik
,
Martino
,
Lewis
Ithaca
4:16.31
1
10
Hartough
,
Eicher
,
Hinton
,
Nugent
Binghamton
4:17.77
2
11
Wilson
,
Young
,
Reynolds
,
Stockmal
Syracuse
4:18.20
2
12
Mendez
,
Morant
,
Taylor
,
marshall
ASA College
4:21.90
2
13
Hopkins
,
Knorr
,
Rutte
,
Christon
SUNY Oneonta
4:22.34
2
14
Greene
,
Swanson
,
Moore
,
Nugent
Ithaca
4:24.68
2
15
Viola
,
Bundick
,
Lindquis
,
Ilarraza
SUNY Cortland
4:27.77
2
16
VanSoest
,
Bruce
,
Hughes
,
Newman
SUNY Geneseo
4:27.94
3
17
Traub
,
Swartwoo
,
Emerling
,
Mastin
St. John Fisher
4:28.37
3
18
Lattuca
,
Hacker
,
Knab
,
Vona
St. John Fisher
4:40.05
3
19
Wolcott
,
Reginell
,
Harringt
,
Jones
St. John Fisher
4:45.69
3
20
Shepard
,
Davis
,
Guzelak
,
Lenningt
St. John Fisher
4:46.36
3
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berghoff
,
Sielicki
,
Reamer
,
McKenna
Cornell
9:42.63
1
2
Heiden
,
Elst
,
Holl
,
McCormic
Cornell
9:51.09
1
3
Clark
,
Fairbank
,
Burke
,
Balzano
SUNY Cortland
9:55.00
1
4
Young
,
Stockmal
,
Reynolds
,
Pabisch
Syracuse
10:00.23
1
5
Wright
,
Rosenber
,
Cioffred
,
Vaughn
Ithaca
10:09.94
1
6
Hitchcoc
,
Doyle
,
DiMura
,
Masucci
SUNY Oneonta
10:20.79
1
7
Murphy
,
Pitman
,
Dunbar
,
Olive
Nazareth
10:50.84
1
8
York
,
Ward
,
Coughlin
,
Hinnenka
Hobart
11:29.84
1
9
Guzelak
,
Reginell
,
Davis
,
Harringt
St. John Fisher
11:32.83
1
--
Relay Team
Cornell
DNF
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kowalews
,
Ryan
,
Wood
,
Smith
SUNY Geneseo
12:25.66
1
2
Reynolds
,
Lipuma
,
Wilson
,
Linde
Syracuse
12:38.47
1
3
Berghoff
,
Wilkinso
,
Heiden
,
Holl
Cornell
12:42.99
1
4
Spirito
,
Charno
,
Howard
,
Randall
Ithaca
12:46.60
1
5
McCormic
,
Sielicki
,
McKenna
,
McCormic
Cornell
12:52.03
1
6
Hitchcoc
,
Nasr
,
Masucci
,
Doyle
SUNY Oneonta
13:11.91
1
7
Jamieson
,
Brackley
,
Gildemey
,
Heitzhau
Nazareth
13:30.17
1
8
Glenn
,
Moules
,
Benn
,
Bogdan
Ithaca
13:49.83
1
9
DiMura
,
Ugolino
,
Moneta
,
Sanderso
SUNY Oneonta
14:07.94
1
--
Relay Team
Cornell
DNF
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
2
DeFord, Megan
10
Unattached
11.56m
(37'11)
1
3
Bergin, Juliana
Toronto
11.50m
(37'8.75)
1
4
Capano, Caysie
9
Binghamton
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
5
Rissmeyer, Amanda
12
Ithaca
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
6
Willson, Paige
10
St. John Fisher
11.02m
(36'1.75)
1
7
Goodman, Camryn
9
Cornell
10.84m
(35'6.75)
1
8
Bliss, Nichole
9
Unattached
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
9
Merriwether, Kenyon
9
Binghamton
10.71m
(35'1.5)
1
10
Vancol, Valerie
10
SUNY Cortland
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
11
Bourolias, Anthoula
9
Toronto
10.53m
(34'6.5)
1
12
Taylor, Corinne
10
Ithaca
10.34m
(33'11)
1
13
Stockburger, Kristina
10
Ithaca
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
14
Clark, Abbey
9
Unattached
10.24m
(33'7)
1
15
Olyha, Samantha
11
Cornell
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
16
Jewett, Rachel
11
Toronto
9.59m
(31'5.5)
1
17
Parsons, Kate
12
SUNY Oneonta
9.52m
(31'2.75)
1
18
Hailey, Mead
9
Delhi
9.13m
(29'11.25)
1
19
Irish, Heather
Unattached
8.39m
(27'6.25)
1
20
Williams, Emily
10
St. John Fisher
8.38m
(27'5.75)
1
21
Ziegler, Emily
9
Ithaca
8.32m
(27'3.5)
1
22
Abdulky, Elaine
11
Ithaca
8.31m
(27'3)
1
23
Sentiff, Catherine
9
Nazareth
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
24
Zimmerman, Brooke
9
Ithaca
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
25
Martino, Leigh
10
Ithaca
8.06m
(26'5.25)
1
26
DeNovio, Emily
11
SUNY Oneonta
8.02m
(26'3.75)
1
27
Hogan, Jessica
12
Nazareth
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
28
Leafe, Brittany
10
Ithaca
7.79m
(25'6.5)
1
29
Pompey, Kristen
9
Ithaca
7.72m
(25'3.75)
1
30
Brown, Rachel
11
Ithaca
7.50m
(24'7.25)
1
31
Travers, Rachel
11
Ithaca
6.26m
(20'6.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jour, Marie-Josee Le
Unattached
16.64m
(54'7)
1
2
Chruscicki, Carlin
9
Unattached
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
3
Taylor, Corinne
10
Ithaca
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
4
Parsons, Kate
12
SUNY Oneonta
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
5
Abdulky, Elaine
11
Ithaca
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
6
DeFord, Megan
10
Unattached
12.60m
(41'4)
1
7
Stockburger, Kristina
10
Ithaca
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
8
Capano, Caysie
9
Binghamton
12.47m
(40'10.75)
1
9
Goodman, Camryn
9
Cornell
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
10
Merriwether, Kenyon
9
Binghamton
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
11
Bliss, Nichole
9
Unattached
11.83m
(38'9.75)
1
12
Youngkrans, Taylor
11
St. John Fisher
11.69m
(38'4)
1
13
Hoefer, Jenna
11
Mansfield
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
14
Vancol, Valerie
10
SUNY Cortland
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
15
Willson, Paige
10
St. John Fisher
10.77m
(35'4)
1
16
Vassiliou, Joanna
11
St. John Fisher
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
17
Irish, Heather
Unattached
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
18
Hogan, Jessica
12
Nazareth
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
19
DeNovio, Emily
11
SUNY Oneonta
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
20
Clark, Abbey
9
Unattached
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
21
Sentiff, Catherine
9
Nazareth
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanly, Ailish
12
Cornell
1.73m
(5'8)
1
2
Bush, Jennifer
11
Cornell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
2
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
4
Crissy, Elizabeth
9
Cornell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
4
Belanger, Erica
12
Syracuse
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Sherman, Sarah
11
Cornell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
7
Peters, Florence
11
Toronto
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
8
Rissmeyer, Amanda
12
Ithaca
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Maessen, Laura
12
Toronto
1.55m
(5'1)
1
14
Schafer, Nicole
12
SUNY Cortland
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
McKee, Renee
10
Cornell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
15
Koelbel, Kayla
9
SUNY Cortland
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Budd, Lexi
11
SUNY Cortland
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Kikulis, Emma
9
Toronto
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Boburka, Kacy
12
SUNY Oneonta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Izard, Stephanie
9
Cornell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
17
O'Regan, Megan
10
SUNY Cortland
1.50m
(4'11)
1
18
Krivicich, Brittany
12
SUNY Cortland
1.50m
(4'11)
1
19
Ziegler, Emily
9
Ithaca
1.50m
(4'11)
1
20
Udelhofen, Sarah
11
Cornell
1.45m
(4'9)
1
--
Moore, Destiny
9
ASA College
NH
(--)
1
--
Martino, Leigh
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Nugent, Allie
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Outram, Kenya
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Hofle, Gina
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Felice, Sabrina
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pearce, Mikayla
9
Syracuse
5.66m
(18'6.75)
nwi
1
2
Murray, Alexis
11
Binghamton
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
3
Stewart, Alana
12
Toronto
5.54m
(18'2)
nwi
1
4
Holmes, Hillary
9
Cornell
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Bonnell, Sarah
11
SUNY Cortland
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
6
Baum, Alexx
10
Binghamton
5.45m
(17'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Warren, Hayley
11
Toronto
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Kelly, Nicole
9
Binghamton
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
9
Pierson, Taylor
9
Nazareth
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
10
Ware, Paige
11
Binghamton
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
11
Hazen, Melissa
9
Toronto
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
12
Scheemaker, Emilia
10
Ithaca
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
13
Buttinger, Maddie
Toronto
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
14
Dowling, Elizabeth
9
Ithaca
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Kieser, Kaitlyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
4.98m
(16'4)
nwi
1
16
Benway, Christine
10
Ithaca
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
17
Stephens, Amber
12
SUNY Cortland
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
18
Prior, Kayla
9
Ithaca
4.89m
(16'0.5)
nwi
1
19
Strother, Kori
10
Colgate
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
20
Sherif, Amina
9
Toronto
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
21
Forrester, Tonika
10
Binghamton
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
22
Belanger, Erica
12
Syracuse
4.79m
(15'8.5)
nwi
1
23
Entress, Amanda
9
Nazareth
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
24
Kelly, Christine
9
Ithaca
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
25
Hotchkiss, Alana
12
SUNY Cortland
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
26
Roach, Kelley
11
Cornell
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
27
Chen, Sarah
10
Colgate
4.55m
(14'11)
nwi
1
28
Scofield, Kim
9
SUNY Oneonta
4.47m
(14'7.75)
nwi
1
29
marshall, tinee
10
ASA College
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
30
Callahan, Brianna
9
SUNY Cortland
4.03m
(13'2.5)
nwi
1
--
Linton, Tanasia
9
ASA College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Otto, Tracey
12
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Corley, Dominique
11
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Arthur, Kierra
9
Binghamton
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Stewart, Alana
12
Toronto
11.75m
(38'6.5)
nwi
1
3
Stephens, Amber
12
SUNY Cortland
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
4
Murray, Alexis
11
Binghamton
11.70m
(38'4.5)
nwi
1
5
Pearce, Mikayla
9
Syracuse
11.36m
(37'3)
nwi
1
6
Roach, Kelley
11
Cornell
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
7
Wickes, Sara
11
Binghamton
11.10m
(36'5)
nwi
1
8
Ware, Paige
11
Binghamton
11.07m
(36'3.75)
nwi
1
9
Grant, Eleonore
9
Cornell
10.76m
(35'3.5)
nwi
1
10
Forrester, Tonika
10
Binghamton
10.67m
(35'0)
nwi
1
11
Cooley, Anjelique
Syracuse Running
10.47m
(34'4)
nwi
1
12
Benway, Christine
10
Ithaca
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Dowling, Elizabeth
9
Ithaca
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
14
Prior, Kayla
9
Ithaca
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
14
Scofield, Kim
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.19m
(33'5)
nwi
1
16
Hotchkiss, Alana
12
SUNY Cortland
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
17
Entress, Amanda
9
Nazareth
10.10m
(33'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Kelly, Christine
9
Ithaca
10.08m
(33'0.75)
nwi
1
19
Auguste, Carla
9
SUNY Cortland
9.98m
(32'8.75)
nwi
1
20
Kieser, Kaitlyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Callahan, Brianna
9
SUNY Cortland
9.24m
(30'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Triller, Claire
9
SUNY Geneseo
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Scheemaker, Emilia
10
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dishong, Claire
12
Cornell
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
2
Ginyard, Camille
11
Binghamton
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Patterson, Lindsey
12
Cornell
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
4
DiMichele, Christy
9
Binghamton
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
5
Bates, Taylor
9
Binghamton
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
6
Bartholomew, Alexis
9
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
7
Markin, Jennifer
11
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Seymour, Alex
9
SUNY Cortland
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Rechen, Alex
9
Ithaca
3.15m
(10'4)
1
8
Tsiknas, Alexa
11
Mansfield
3.15m
(10'4)
1
9
Orlando, Julie
TCPVC
3.15m
(10'4)
1
12
Nassauer, Christi
11
SUNY Cortland
3.00m
(9'10)
1
13
Bell, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
2.85m
(9'4)
1
13
Martinez, Jane
9
SUNY Cortland
2.85m
(9'4)
1
15
Hugo, Kelly
11
SUNY Cortland
2.85m
(9'4)
1
--
Redmond, Danyelle
9
St. John Fisher
NH
(--)
1
--
Marrione, Jenna
12
Binghamton
NH
(--)
1
--
Chisi, Sibongile
10
Nazareth
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cornell
#indoor
#relays
#and
#multi
More news
School records fall at opening track & field meet
Track & Field teams open indoor season this Saturday
846 shares:
Cornell Greg Page Indoor Relays
,
ASA College
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Canisius College Track & Field and Cross Country - Buffalo, New York
view all
0
likes:
1
comment(s)
NewtonSportsPhotography
Photos from the 2012 Cornell Indoor Relays:
http://www.newtonspo...-indoor-relays/
0
·
Like
·
Reply
·
Dec 3rd 2012, 1:01pm
History for SUNY Oneonta Track and Field and Cross Country - Oneonta, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
78
2022
66
2021
57
2020
95
2019
75
2018
90
2017
91
2016
93
2015
4
113
2014
32
136
2013
2
220
2012
5
52
2011
25
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#cornell
#indoor
#relays
#and
#multi
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!