RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
SUNY Oneonta Track and Field and Cross Country - Oneonta, New York
Red Dragons
108 Ravine Parkway, Oneonta, New York, 13820, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Meghan Serdock
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Ithaca Bomber Indoor Quad
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 20th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Ithaca Bomber Indoor Quad
- Feb 20, 2015
Ithaca, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
Cobleskill
Hamilton
Ithaca
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Oneonta
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
06.81
nwi
1
2
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
06.94
nwi
1
3
Carr, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.03
nwi
1
4
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
07.09
nwi
1
5
Ephirim-Donkor, Kow
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.20
nwi
1
6
Jensen, Joseph
12
Hamilton
07.27
nwi
1
7
Curtis, Tyler
12
Ithaca
07.29
nwi
1
8
Smith, Jordan
11
Ithaca
07.76
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
06.88
nwi
3
2
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
06.96
nwi
1
4
Jensen, Joseph
12
Hamilton
07.01
nwi
1
3
Carr, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.05
nwi
2
5
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
07.06
nwi
2
6
Ephirim-Donkor, Kow
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.16
nwi
3
7
Smith, Jordan
11
Ithaca
07.21
nwi
3
8
Curtis, Tyler
12
Ithaca
07.24
nwi
1
9
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.28
nwi
2
10
Albert, Jonathan
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.36
nwi
1
11
Emekekwue, Kenenna
10
SUNY Cortland
07.37
nwi
2
12
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.38
nwi
3
13
Evans, Khaaliq
12
SUNY Cortland
07.44
nwi
3
14
Lee, Roosevelt
10
Ithaca
07.46
nwi
1
15
DeLaurentis, Preston
9
Hamilton
07.48
nwi
2
16
Cruz, Mike
10
SUNY Cortland
07.58
nwi
1
17
Newman, Max
11
Hamilton
07.62
nwi
2
18
Strother, Trevor
11
Ithaca
07.67
nwi
3
19
Wohlfeld, Jordan
9
Ithaca
07.80
nwi
2
20
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
07.87
nwi
1
21
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
07.89
nwi
1
22
Miles, Robert
11
Hamilton
07.95
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Joseph
12
Hamilton
22.05
nwi
7
2
Carr, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
22.34
nwi
7
3
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
22.74
nwi
7
4
Alston, Marcus
9
SUNY Cortland
22.97
nwi
6
5
Coley, Javante
12
Cobleskill
22.99
nwi
6
6
Emekekwue, Kenenna
10
SUNY Cortland
23.27
nwi
6
7
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
23.30
nwi
7
8
Albert, Jonathan
10
SUNY Oneonta
23.58
nwi
5
9
Mackinnon, Kyle
12
Ithaca
23.61
nwi
4
10
Smith, Jordan
11
Ithaca
23.67
nwi
6
11
Curtis, Tyler
12
Ithaca
23.75
nwi
5
12
Saucier, Eli
9
Hamilton
23.86
nwi
6
13
Mahar, Jeffrey
9
SUNY Oneonta
24.08
nwi
5
14
Engesser, Mike
10
SUNY Oneonta
24.11
nwi
4
15
Zagorsky, Anthony
9
Ithaca
24.20
nwi
3
16
Belardi, Christian
9
Hamilton
24.27
nwi
3
17
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
24.47
nwi
5
18
Yaeger, Mark
9
SUNY Cortland
24.48
nwi
2
19
Sigona, Peter
10
SUNY Cortland
24.57
nwi
4
20
Newman, Max
11
Hamilton
25.06
nwi
3
21
Cymerman, Troy
10
SUNY Cortland
25.06
nwi
3
22
Strother, Trevor
11
Ithaca
25.08
nwi
2
23
Wohlfeld, Jordan
9
Ithaca
25.18
nwi
1
24
Kister, Edward
9
Hamilton
25.61
nwi
2
25
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
25.74
nwi
3
26
Miles, Robert
11
Hamilton
26.07
nwi
2
27
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
26.10
nwi
2
28
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
26.49
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jensen, Joseph
12
Hamilton
49.31
5
2
Coley, Javante
12
Cobleskill
50.39
5
3
Imbo, Bailey
10
SUNY Cortland
51.89
5
4
Engesser, Mike
10
SUNY Oneonta
52.01
4
5
Smith, Jordan
11
Ithaca
52.17
4
6
Mackinnon, Kyle
12
Ithaca
52.21
3
7
Saucier, Eli
9
Hamilton
52.26
4
8
Somes, Nathaniel
11
Hamilton
52.34
3
9
Mahar, Jeffrey
9
SUNY Oneonta
52.46
5
10
Beeler, Charlie
10
SUNY Cortland
52.53
4
11
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
53.04
4
12
Wicks, Nathan
10
SUNY Cortland
53.50
5
13
Lee, Roosevelt
10
Ithaca
53.72
3
14
DiNapoli, Nicholas
10
Ithaca
53.85
3
15
Zagorsky, Anthony
9
Ithaca
53.91
2
16
Ashton, Nate
10
SUNY Cortland
54.04
3
17
McCarron, Matthew
10
Hamilton
54.07
2
18
Pabulayan, Jerome
10
SUNY Oneonta
54.42
2
19
Wohlfeld, Jordan
9
Ithaca
54.60
1
20
Cymerman, Troy
10
SUNY Cortland
55.28
2
21
Yaeger, Mark
9
SUNY Cortland
55.40
1
22
Badillo, Brandon
10
SUNY Oneonta
55.60
2
23
Sigona, Peter
10
SUNY Cortland
56.43
1
24
Kister, Edward
9
Hamilton
56.97
1
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mann, Mason
12
Ithaca
1:06.99
2
2
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
9
Ithaca
1:07.30
2
3
Fausold, John
11
Ithaca
1:07.66
2
4
Dorsett, Ron
10
Cobleskill
1:08.44
2
5
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
1:09.68
2
6
Shephard, Zane
11
Ithaca
1:10.42
1
7
Graap, Alex
9
Ithaca
1:10.64
1
8
Fitzgerald, Joe
9
Cobleskill
1:13.26
1
9
Dillane, Justin
9
Hamilton
1:13.85
1
10
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
1:15.12
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
WHITNEY, GRANT
10
Hamilton
1:59.17
2
2
Gallant, Bobby
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.78
2
3
Bohanan, Larkin
11
Ithaca
1:59.81
2
4
Stanhope, Jonathan
9
Hamilton
2:03.32
2
5
Kibazo, David
9
Hamilton
2:04.89
1
6
Melcer, Eric
9
Ithaca
2:05.65
1
7
Davis, Brendan
10
Ithaca
2:06.74
2
8
Bowen, Allan
9
Ithaca
2:06.81
1
9
Howerton, Kyle
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:07.46
2
10
Ferris, Anthony
9
Ithaca
2:11.41
1
11
Labbe, Judex
9
Cobleskill
2:21.30
1
--
Bohunicky, Andrew
12
SUNY Oneonta
DNF
2
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eddy, Griffith
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:25.08
1
2
Fleming, Andy
10
SUNY Oneonta
4:25.81
1
3
Makarius, Greg
9
SUNY Oneonta
4:29.71
1
4
Abelson, Evan
11
Hamilton
4:29.76
1
5
Bohunicky, Andrew
12
SUNY Oneonta
4:30.14
1
6
Davis, Brendan
10
Ithaca
4:36.07
1
7
Sinclair, Andrew
9
Hamilton
4:38.84
1
8
Wohl, Erich
9
Hamilton
4:57.84
1
--
Lupia, Anthony
10
SUNY Oneonta
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bernstein, Jimmy
10
SUNY Oneonta
8:59.26
1
2
Baer, Daniel
12
Hamilton
8:59.37
1
3
Freeman, David
11
Hamilton
9:02.67
1
4
Capellaro, Jesse
10
Ithaca
9:03.17
1
5
Pierce, Jack
10
Hamilton
9:04.66
1
6
DeWeirdt, Peter
9
Hamilton
9:05.71
1
7
Pfander, Charles
11
Hamilton
9:07.04
1
8
Murphy, Conor
10
SUNY Oneonta
9:08.51
1
9
Scott, Jean-Paul
10
SUNY Oneonta
9:16.25
1
10
Connor, Shane
10
Ithaca
9:26.15
1
11
Fields, Daniel
11
Cobleskill
9:37.63
1
12
Arndt, Nathan
11
Hamilton
9:42.58
1
13
Ben-Dor, Shai
11
Ithaca
9:45.58
1
--
Didas, Mike
12
SUNY Oneonta
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.28
nwi
1
2
Farrell, Rob
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.42
nwi
1
3
Belardi, Christian
9
Hamilton
08.70
nwi
1
4
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
08.93
nwi
1
5
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
09.30
nwi
1
6
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
09.37
nwi
1
7
Pabulayan, Jerome
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.71
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.18
nwi
1
2
Farrell, Rob
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.48
nwi
2
3
Belardi, Christian
9
Hamilton
08.65
nwi
2
4
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
09.00
nwi
1
5
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.04
nwi
1
6
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
09.10
nwi
1
7
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
09.47
nwi
2
8
Pabulayan, Jerome
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.70
nwi
1
9
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
09.78
nwi
1
10
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
09.79
nwi
2
11
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
09.85
nwi
1
12
Badillo, Brandon
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.34
nwi
2
13
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
11.08
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bohanan
,
Eckweile
,
DiNapoli
,
Abbott
Ithaca
3:36.84
1
2
Somes
,
Stanhope
,
Whitney
,
Saucier
Hamilton
3:37.95
1
3
Ferris
,
Melcer
,
Bowen
,
Graap
Ithaca
3:42.63
1
4
Bouchard
,
Fields
,
Duguid
,
Coley
Cobleskill
3:43.75
1
5
McCarron
,
Kibazo
,
Sinclair
,
Abelson
Hamilton
3:51.19
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth, J.D.
12
SUNY Oneonta
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
2
Weinert, Pat
12
SUNY Oneonta
15.82m
(51'10.75)
1
3
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
4
Nilsson, Luke
11
SUNY Oneonta
13.87m
(45'6)
1
5
Berardelli, Dylan
11
Hamilton
13.05m
(42'9.75)
1
6
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
12.44m
(40'9.75)
1
7
Henninger, Nick
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
8
May, Tyler
10
SUNY Cortland
12.19m
(39'11.75)
1
9
Folino, Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
10
Cherney, Sam
10
Ithaca
12.01m
(39'4.75)
1
11
III, Larry Cass
10
Ithaca
11.88m
(38'11.5)
1
12
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
11.75m
(38'6.5)
1
13
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
11.47m
(37'7.5)
1
14
Terano, Robert
10
Ithaca
11.46m
(37'7)
1
15
Binotto, Dante
11
SUNY Cortland
11.13m
(36'6)
1
16
Vandenbos, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
10.72m
(35'2)
1
17
Malin, Patrick
9
Hamilton
10.23m
(33'6.75)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinert, Pat
12
SUNY Oneonta
18.66m
(61'2.5)
1
2
Roth, J.D.
12
SUNY Oneonta
18.41m
(60'4.75)
1
3
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
15.23m
(49'11.5)
1
4
Berardelli, Dylan
11
Hamilton
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
5
III, Larry Cass
10
Ithaca
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
6
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
12.57m
(41'2.75)
1
7
Henninger, Nick
9
SUNY Oneonta
11.99m
(39'4)
1
8
Cherney, Sam
10
Ithaca
11.93m
(39'1.5)
1
9
Folino, Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
11.66m
(38'3)
1
10
Terano, Robert
10
Ithaca
11.13m
(36'6)
1
11
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
12
Vandenbos, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
10.85m
(35'7)
1
13
Binotto, Dante
11
SUNY Cortland
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
14
May, Tyler
10
SUNY Cortland
9.56m
(31'4.25)
1
15
Malin, Patrick
9
Hamilton
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandt, Andrew
11
Ithaca
2.01m
(6'7)
1
2
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
1.93m
(6'3.75)
1
3
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Moyer, James
11
SUNY Cortland
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
1.78m
(5'10)
1
5
Pomer, Kevin
9
Ithaca
1.78m
(5'10)
1
7
Duguid, Drew
10
Cobleskill
1.78m
(5'10)
1
8
Abbott, Seth
9
Ithaca
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
1.63m
(5'4)
1
9
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
1.63m
(5'4)
1
--
Freeman, Colton
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Green, Andre
12
SUNY Cortland
7.23m
(23'8.5)
nwi
1
2
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Dawan
9
SUNY Cortland
6.74m
(22'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
6.67m
(21'10.5)
nwi
1
5
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
6.59m
(21'7.25)
nwi
1
6
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
6.52m
(21'4.5)
nwi
1
7
Cruz, Mike
10
SUNY Cortland
6.51m
(21'4.25)
nwi
1
8
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
6.28m
(20'7)
nwi
1
9
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
10
DeLaurentis, Preston
9
Hamilton
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
12
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
5.69m
(18'8)
nwi
1
13
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
5.52m
(18'1.25)
nwi
1
--
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
13.74m
(45'0.75)
nwi
1
2
DeLaurentis, Preston
9
Hamilton
13.68m
(44'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Jones, Dawan
9
SUNY Cortland
13.61m
(44'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Duguid, Drew
10
Cobleskill
12.69m
(41'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
12.15m
(39'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Freeman, Colton
10
Ithaca
11.95m
(39'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Pomer, Kevin
9
Ithaca
11.92m
(39'1.25)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eyck, Connor Ten
12
SUNY Cortland
4.60m
(15'1)
1
2
Kollmer, Charles
9
SUNY Cortland
4.25m
(13'11.25)
1
3
Fitchett, Corey
10
SUNY Cortland
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
4
Foster, Matt
10
Ithaca
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
5
Bland, Dylan
9
Ithaca
4.10m
(13'5.25)
1
6
Drill, Dan
10
Ithaca
3.95m
(12'11.5)
1
10
Paccia, Nick
11
SUNY Oneonta
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
7
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
8
Dorsey, David
9
Ithaca
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
9
Ogden, Casey
10
SUNY Cortland
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
11
Abbott, Seth
9
Ithaca
3.65m
(11'11.5)
1
12
Christopherson, Connor
10
SUNY Cortland
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
13
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
14
Balint, Nicholas
9
SUNY Oneonta
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Battistelli, Tom
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Gonzalez, Enrico
11
Hamilton
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
07.99
nwi
1
2
Werner, Sarah
11
Ithaca
08.08
nwi
1
3
Friedman, Rachel
12
Ithaca
08.18
nwi
1
4
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.19
nwi
1
5
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
08.19
nwi
1
6
Keys, Kierra
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.30
nwi
1
7
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.52
nwi
1
8
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
08.59
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.03
nwi
1
2
Werner, Sarah
11
Ithaca
08.08
nwi
2
4
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.18
nwi
1
5
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.20
nwi
2
3
Friedman, Rachel
12
Ithaca
08.23
nwi
3
6
Keys, Kierra
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.29
nwi
1
7
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
08.30
nwi
2
8
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
08.37
nwi
3
9
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
08.38
nwi
1
10
Ozoria, Kenia
9
SUNY Cortland
08.39
nwi
2
11
Paskoff, Rose
10
Ithaca
08.41
nwi
3
12
Messina, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
08.43
nwi
3
13
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.45
nwi
1
14
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
08.63
nwi
3
15
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.74
nwi
2
16
Nzoigba, Dorcas
9
Ithaca
08.75
nwi
1
17
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
08.93
nwi
2
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
26.85
nwi
6
2
Kelly, Christine
11
Ithaca
26.87
nwi
4
3
Messina, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
27.15
nwi
5
4
Knox, Amanda
12
SUNY Oneonta
27.23
nwi
4
5
Paskoff, Rose
10
Ithaca
27.36
nwi
3
6
Keys, Kierra
10
SUNY Oneonta
27.43
nwi
4
7
Werner, Sarah
11
Ithaca
27.45
nwi
5
8
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
27.83
nwi
5
9
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
28.23
nwi
2
10
Ozoria, Kenia
9
SUNY Cortland
28.40
nwi
3
11
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
28.40
nwi
5
12
Christonikos, Chelsea
12
SUNY Oneonta
28.43
nwi
6
13
Lewis, Alexandra
12
Ithaca
28.44
nwi
3
14
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
28.62
nwi
4
15
Swanson, Kristen
12
Ithaca
28.63
nwi
3
16
Engesser, Kerianne
9
SUNY Oneonta
28.99
nwi
2
17
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
29.72
nwi
2
18
Nzoigba, Dorcas
9
Ithaca
29.84
nwi
2
19
Juster, Emma
9
Ithaca
29.93
nwi
3
20
Aulita, Sky
12
Hamilton
30.07
nwi
1
21
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
32.51
nwi
1
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chaffee, Sydney
9
SUNY Cortland
1:00.28
3
2
Smith, Colleen
10
Ithaca
1:01.69
3
3
Seamans, Mattie
9
Hamilton
1:02.29
2
4
Knox, Amanda
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:02.50
3
5
Almonacy, Natasha
9
SUNY Cortland
1:02.57
3
6
Christonikos, Chelsea
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.16
2
7
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.76
2
8
Duroe, Kiersten
12
SUNY Cortland
1:03.84
1
9
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.12
3
10
Wagner, Carolyn
9
SUNY Cortland
1:04.25
2
11
Engesser, Kerianne
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.97
2
12
Carman, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
1:05.20
1
13
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:05.92
1
14
Marfone, Andrea
9
Cobleskill
1:09.57
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Brittany
12
Ithaca
1:25.49
1
2
Vaughn, Colleen
11
Ithaca
1:27.14
1
3
Fauteux, Chantal
11
Cobleskill
1:27.27
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grazia, Sierra
9
Ithaca
2:25.18
3
2
Cioffredi, Michaela
10
Ithaca
2:26.12
3
3
Fay, Anna
11
Ithaca
2:26.77
3
4
Eddy, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
2:29.84
2
5
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
2:29.89
3
6
Doyle, Mariel
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:30.27
3
7
Sacca, Amanda
11
SUNY Cortland
2:31.49
2
8
Boyce, Jackie
11
SUNY Cortland
2:32.20
3
9
Pieper, Lilly
9
Hamilton
2:34.57
2
10
Uehling, Abigale
9
Hamilton
2:35.75
2
11
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
11
SUNY Oneonta
2:38.22
3
12
Perry, Elizabeth
9
Hamilton
2:39.34
2
13
Guinee, Michaela
9
Hamilton
2:42.57
1
14
Dimakis, Sarah
10
Hamilton
2:43.26
1
15
Anthony, Caitlin
9
Hamilton
2:44.12
1
16
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
2:46.17
1
17
Robinson, Kashique
10
SUNY Oneonta
3:05.84
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Masucci, Jaclyn
12
SUNY Oneonta
5:16.59
1
2
Jerome, Hanna
9
Hamilton
5:18.18
1
3
McLoughlin, Brianna
12
SUNY Oneonta
5:23.88
1
4
Holzwarth, Megan
9
SUNY Oneonta
5:25.76
1
5
Banzer, Emily
12
Hamilton
5:32.15
1
6
Popovitch, Olivia
10
SUNY Oneonta
5:35.27
1
7
Dimakis, Sarah
10
Hamilton
5:43.94
1
8
Sanderson, Maggie
11
SUNY Oneonta
5:47.99
1
9
Pettinicchi, Marina
12
SUNY Cortland
6:00.78
1
10
Markoe, Rachel
9
SUNY Cortland
6:01.02
1
11
Anthony, Caitlin
9
Hamilton
6:01.47
1
12
Segal, Allison
9
SUNY Cortland
6:06.37
1
13
Bulson, Regina
12
SUNY Cortland
6:11.98
1
14
Piersiak, AnnaClaire
9
Cobleskill
6:16.02
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Deirdre
10
SUNY Oneonta
11:09.75
1
2
Ibarra, Denise
9
Ithaca
11:17.45
1
3
Gibble, Christina
10
Ithaca
11:20.41
1
4
Drain, Emily
10
Ithaca
11:20.80
1
5
Atchison, Jada
10
SUNY Oneonta
11:21.52
1
6
Wilks, Samantha
10
SUNY Oneonta
11:26.65
1
7
Reading, Catherine
11
Hamilton
11:27.27
1
8
Cavanagh, Hanna
10
SUNY Oneonta
11:27.84
1
9
Cottone, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
11:29.70
1
10
Billings, Sara
9
SUNY Cortland
11:33.98
1
11
Lopez, Susan
12
SUNY Cortland
11:36.71
1
12
Boyd, Emma
10
Ithaca
11:37.72
1
13
Krug, Caitlyn
12
SUNY Oneonta
11:40.12
1
14
Malone, Carolyn
12
Ithaca
11:42.46
1
15
Driscoll, Alanna
9
SUNY Cortland
11:48.24
1
16
Quinlan, Ellie
10
SUNY Oneonta
11:49.00
1
17
Caplen, Georgia
9
Ithaca
11:54.97
1
18
LeMaitre, Marlaena
12
SUNY Oneonta
12:02.58
1
19
Gavurnik, Courtney
9
Ithaca
12:56.20
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
09.11
nwi
1
2
Haight, Summer
9
SUNY Cortland
09.54
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
09.65
nwi
1
4
Nugent, Allie
11
Ithaca
09.89
nwi
1
5
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
10.00
nwi
1
6
Shellard, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
10.07
nwi
1
7
Meyer, Natalie
10
Ithaca
10.44
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Benway, Christine
12
Ithaca
09.17
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
09.67
nwi
2
3
Haight, Summer
9
SUNY Cortland
09.88
nwi
2
4
Shellard, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
09.99
nwi
1
5
Nugent, Allie
11
Ithaca
10.06
nwi
1
6
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
10.10
nwi
2
7
Meyer, Natalie
10
Ithaca
10.31
nwi
2
8
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
10.41
nwi
2
9
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
10.51
nwi
1
10
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
10.66
nwi
2
11
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
10.67
nwi
1
12
Marfone, Andrea
9
Cobleskill
11.06
nwi
2
13
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
12.27
nwi
1
14
Robinson, Kashique
10
SUNY Oneonta
12.55
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Banzer
,
Buttrick
,
Choinski
,
Jerome
Hamilton
4:22.20
1
2
Agnew
,
Greene
,
Juster
,
Vaughn
Ithaca
4:30.82
1
3
Alex
,
Marfone
,
Jenney
,
Fauteux
Cobleskill
4:57.86
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cordani
,
Dewart
,
Martino
,
Rick
Ithaca
12:23.94
1
2
Perry
,
Buttrick
,
Choinski
,
Heyer
Hamilton
13:16.38
1
3
Sartori
,
Swanson
,
Kindig
,
Malone
Ithaca
13:33.97
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
2
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
3
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
11.74m
(38'6)
1
4
Perrella, Brenda
9
SUNY Cortland
11.56m
(37'11)
1
5
Taylor, Corinne
12
Ithaca
11.29m
(37'0.25)
1
6
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
7
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
10.73m
(35'2.25)
1
8
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
10.66m
(34'11.5)
1
9
Stockburger, Kristina
12
Ithaca
10.52m
(34'6)
1
10
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
11
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
9.73m
(31'11)
1
12
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
13
Earle, Sierra
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.01m
(29'6.5)
1
14
Coney, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
8.48m
(27'9.75)
1
15
Gibbon, Taylor
9
SUNY Cortland
8.47m
(27'9.25)
1
16
Meyer, Natalie
10
Ithaca
8.13m
(26'8)
1
17
Mowat, Anna
9
Hamilton
8.10m
(26'6.75)
1
18
Pitman, Katherine
9
Ithaca
7.41m
(24'3.5)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stockburger, Kristina
12
Ithaca
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
2
Smith, Brandy
10
Ithaca
15.29m
(50'1.75)
1
3
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
4
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
14.72m
(48'3.5)
1
5
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
14.69m
(48'2.25)
1
6
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
13.50m
(44'3.5)
1
7
Taylor, Corinne
12
Ithaca
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
8
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
9
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
10
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
12.63m
(41'5)
1
11
Perrella, Brenda
9
SUNY Cortland
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
12
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
13
Coney, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
11.15m
(36'6.75)
1
14
Hull, Emily
9
Hamilton
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
15
Mowat, Anna
9
Hamilton
10.19m
(33'5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Renna, Katelyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
3
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
4
O'Connor, Fiona
10
SUNY Oneonta
1.45m
(4'9)
1
4
Czerw, Gabby
9
SUNY Cortland
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Ryan, Grace
9
Ithaca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
6
Lewis, Alexandra
12
Ithaca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Hayes, Brianne
9
Ithaca
1.40m
(4'7)
1
11
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
1.35m
(4'5)
1
11
Robinson, Kashique
10
SUNY Oneonta
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Homer, Abigail
11
Hamilton
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Pedersen, Jessica
12
Hamilton
1.35m
(4'5)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
2
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.36m
(17'7)
nwi
1
3
Ryan, Grace
9
Ithaca
5.28m
(17'3.75)
nwi
1
4
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
5.15m
(16'10.75)
nwi
1
5
Meyer, Natalie
10
Ithaca
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
5.13m
(16'9.75)
nwi
1
7
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
5.07m
(16'7.5)
nwi
1
8
Michelson, Yuwen
10
Hamilton
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
9
Guzman, Jackie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
10
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
11
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
12
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
4.48m
(14'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Ford, Whitney
11
SUNY Cortland
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
14
Irving, Shai'an
9
SUNY Cortland
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
--
Schomp, Beth
9
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scheemaker, Emilia
12
Ithaca
11.73m
(38'5.75)
nwi
1
2
Ryan, Grace
9
Ithaca
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Emily
11
Ithaca
10.54m
(34'6.75)
nwi
1
4
Czerw, Gabby
9
SUNY Cortland
10.37m
(34'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Ford, Whitney
11
SUNY Cortland
10.32m
(33'10.25)
nwi
1
6
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
10.06m
(33'0)
nwi
1
7
Irving, Shai'an
9
SUNY Cortland
9.97m
(32'8.5)
nwi
1
8
Pepe, Vanessa
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.92m
(32'6.5)
nwi
1
9
Aulita, Sky
12
Hamilton
9.57m
(31'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.56m
(31'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Thomas, Danielle
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
12
Seamans, Mattie
9
Hamilton
9.45m
(31'0)
nwi
1
13
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
9.14m
(29'11.75)
nwi
1
--
Paolano, Olivia
10
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rechen, Alex
11
Ithaca
3.72m
(12'2.25)
1
2
Pitman, Katherine
9
Ithaca
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
3
Wyllie, Crystal
10
SUNY Oneonta
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Zaput, Amanda
10
Ithaca
3.05m
(10'0)
1
5
Clavet, Lexi
10
Ithaca
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Piccinich, Nicole
10
SUNY Cortland
3.05m
(10'0)
1
6
Seymour, Alex
11
SUNY Cortland
3.05m
(10'0)
1
8
Meehan, MacKenzie
12
SUNY Cortland
3.05m
(10'0)
1
10
Paolano, Olivia
10
Ithaca
2.90m
(9'6)
1
11
Guzman, Jackie
9
SUNY Cortland
2.90m
(9'6)
1
12
Schomp, Beth
9
Ithaca
2.90m
(9'6)
1
13
Eriksson, Heather
12
SUNY Cortland
2.90m
(9'6)
1
9
Rehberger, Marissa
9
SUNY Cortland
2.90m
(9'6)
1
14
Bracco, Lauren
11
SUNY Oneonta
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
15
Clark, Breanna
9
SUNY Cortland
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
16
Thomas, Danielle
9
SUNY Oneonta
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Doran, Erica
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ithaca
#bomber-quad
More news
2015 Results - SUNYAC Indoor Championships
2/13-14/15 - on University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational Live Webcast Info
0 shares:
Ithaca Bomber Indoor Quad
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
,
Hamilton College Track and Field and Cross Country - Clinton, New York
,
Ithaca College Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for SUNY Oneonta Track and Field and Cross Country - Oneonta, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
78
2022
66
2021
57
2020
95
2019
75
2018
90
2017
91
2016
93
2015
4
113
2014
32
136
2013
2
220
2012
5
52
2011
25
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#ithaca
#bomber-quad
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!