RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
SUNY Oneonta Track and Field and Cross Country - Oneonta, New York
Red Dragons
108 Ravine Parkway, Oneonta, New York, 13820, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Meghan Serdock
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
15
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2013 / 2014 - (2 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (13 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Ithaca Indoor Quad
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 5th 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Ithaca Indoor Quad
- Feb 7, 2015
Ithaca, NY, US
Timing/Results by:
Leone Timing & Results - Cicero - NY - Timing
« Filter Results by Team: »
ALFRED STATE
Alfred U
Cobleskill
Cornell
Ithaca
Rochester
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Oneonta
TCPVC
Unattached
Union College Track & Field and Cross Coun
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
06.83
nwi
1
2
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
07.01
nwi
1
3
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
07.12
nwi
1
4
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
07.18
nwi
1
5
Ephirim-Donkor, Kow
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.18
nwi
1
6
Lui, Alex
9
Cornell
07.20
nwi
1
7
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
07.21
nwi
1
8
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
11
Rochester
07.26
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
06.90
nwi
2
2
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
07.09
nwi
3
3
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
07.12
nwi
4
4
Smith, Blake
9
Cornell
07.13
nwi
1
6
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
07.13
nwi
1
5
Ephirim-Donkor, Kow
11
SUNY Oneonta
07.22
nwi
5
7
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
11
Rochester
07.22
nwi
4
8
Lui, Alex
9
Cornell
07.24
nwi
3
9
Adewumi, John
10
ALFRED STATE
07.25
nwi
3
10
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.28
nwi
2
12
Smith, Jordan
11
Ithaca
07.30
nwi
1
13
Pierre, Ricco
11
Union College Tr
07.33
nwi
2
14
Eichhorn, Matthew
9
Rochester
07.33
nwi
5
15
Albert, Jonathan
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.37
nwi
1
16
Emekekwue, Kenenna
10
SUNY Cortland
07.40
nwi
5
17
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
07.40
nwi
2
18
Rice, Patrick
11
Rochester
07.43
nwi
1
19
Mahar, Jeffrey
9
SUNY Oneonta
07.43
nwi
5
20
Mosley, Rodney
11
Union College Tr
07.44
nwi
1
21
Woodard, Zack
12
ALFRED STATE
07.48
nwi
3
22
Jones, Kyle
11
ALFRED STATE
07.49
nwi
4
23
Dettore-Schenkelbe, Fran
10
Rochester
07.55
nwi
2
24
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
07.57
nwi
3
25
Schneider, Alex
11
Ithaca
07.57
nwi
5
26
Torres, Gabriel
9
Rochester
07.62
nwi
1
27
Diallo, Boubacar
11
Rochester
07.67
nwi
4
28
Lee, Roosevelt
10
Ithaca
07.67
nwi
3
29
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
07.69
nwi
2
30
Strother, Trevor
11
Ithaca
07.72
nwi
5
31
Ambos, Nick
9
ALFRED STATE
07.86
nwi
3
32
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
07.96
nwi
2
33
Briggs, David
11
ALFRED STATE
09.59
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lee, Winston
10
Cobleskill
22.82
nwi
10
2
Matthias, Aaron
11
Ithaca
22.89
nwi
10
3
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
23.09
nwi
10
4
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
23.11
nwi
10
5
Emekekwue, Kenenna
10
SUNY Cortland
23.40
nwi
9
6
Farrell, Rob
12
SUNY Oneonta
23.48
nwi
9
7
Ephirim-Donkor, Kow
11
SUNY Oneonta
23.50
nwi
8
8
Albert, Jonathan
10
SUNY Oneonta
23.52
nwi
10
9
Crouse, Brant
10
Rochester
23.52
nwi
8
10
Clayton, Wesley
9
Rochester
23.65
nwi
8
11
Mahar, Jeffrey
9
SUNY Oneonta
23.83
nwi
7
12
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
23.83
nwi
6
13
Mackinnon, Kyle
12
Ithaca
23.91
nwi
7
14
Jones, Kyle
11
ALFRED STATE
23.92
nwi
6
15
Schneider, Alex
11
Ithaca
24.02
nwi
5
16
Sims, Max
12
Rochester
24.14
nwi
9
17
DiNapoli, Nicholas
10
Ithaca
24.17
nwi
8
18
Lee, Roosevelt
10
Ithaca
24.19
nwi
7
19
Dolcimascolo, Alex
10
Union College Tr
24.35
nwi
7
20
Pabulayan, Jerome
10
SUNY Oneonta
24.37
nwi
4
21
Young, Ben
9
Rochester
24.37
nwi
6
22
Strauss, Ethan
9
Union College Tr
24.40
nwi
5
23
Zagorsky, Anthony
9
Ithaca
24.48
nwi
5
24
Greggs, Khris
10
ALFRED STATE
24.50
nwi
8
25
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
24.78
nwi
5
26
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
24.83
nwi
1
27
Locker, Sean
12
Alfred U
24.87
nwi
3
28
Torres, Gabriel
9
Rochester
24.87
nwi
4
29
Sigona, Peter
10
SUNY Cortland
24.94
nwi
6
30
Yaeger, Mark
9
SUNY Cortland
25.11
nwi
1
31
Strother, Trevor
11
Ithaca
25.20
nwi
3
32
Graap, Alex
9
Ithaca
25.31
nwi
4
33
Wohlfeld, Jordan
9
Ithaca
25.37
nwi
2
34
Duguid, Drew
10
Cobleskill
25.41
nwi
1
35
Megathlin, Ben
10
Union College Tr
26.08
nwi
3
36
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
11
Union College Tr
26.09
nwi
3
37
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
26.15
nwi
2
38
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
26.45
nwi
2
39
Finn, Taylor
9
Union College Tr
26.80
nwi
2
40
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
27.88
nwi
3
--
Briggs, David
11
ALFRED STATE
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sims, Max
12
Rochester
50.82
5
2
Coley, Javante
12
Cobleskill
50.91
6
3
Smith, James
9
Cornell
51.59
6
4
Clayton, Wesley
9
Rochester
51.75
6
5
Smith, Jordan
11
Ithaca
51.96
6
6
Chambers, Lionel
9
Cornell
52.10
5
7
Munoz-Celada, Gerardo
9
Ithaca
52.12
4
8
Fausold, John
11
Ithaca
52.64
5
9
Mackinnon, Kyle
12
Ithaca
52.84
5
10
Shephard, Zane
11
Ithaca
53.62
4
11
Pabulayan, Jerome
10
SUNY Oneonta
53.69
4
12
Leary, Brandon
11
Ithaca
53.73
4
13
Scott, Zane
11
Ithaca
53.91
6
14
Richardson, Pete
10
SUNY Cortland
54.13
5
15
Zagorsky, Anthony
9
Ithaca
54.69
3
16
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
55.15
3
17
Yaeger, Mark
9
SUNY Cortland
55.21
2
18
Ambos, Nick
9
ALFRED STATE
55.30
3
19
Zorn, Justin
10
Union College Tr
55.38
2
20
Wohlfeld, Jordan
9
Ithaca
55.58
3
21
Dolcimascolo, Alex
10
Union College Tr
55.79
4
22
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
56.76
2
23
Byfield, Donald
10
ALFRED STATE
57.27
1
24
Sigona, Peter
10
SUNY Cortland
57.55
1
25
Megathlin, Ben
10
Union College Tr
58.40
3
26
Finn, Taylor
9
Union College Tr
59.45
1
27
Moynihan, Galen
10
Union College Tr
59.56
2
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
1:07.27
3
2
Mann, Mason
12
Ithaca
1:07.47
3
3
Kowalczyk, Brad
12
Rochester
1:07.78
3
4
Peruffo, Corey
9
Rochester
1:08.46
3
5
Amos, Savon
9
Rochester
1:09.46
2
6
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
1:09.56
2
7
Locker, Sean
12
Alfred U
1:10.51
3
8
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott
9
Rochester
1:10.58
2
9
Woodworth, John
9
ALFRED STATE
1:11.04
1
10
Corcoran, Sean
9
Rochester
1:11.09
2
11
Graap, Alex
9
Ithaca
1:11.52
1
12
Dettore-Schenkelbe, Fran
10
Rochester
1:12.06
1
13
Schoellkopf, Mitchell
9
Rochester
1:12.14
1
14
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
10
Rochester
1:12.15
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallis, Wilfred
10
Rochester
1:56.33
5
2
Hassett, Jeremy
11
Rochester
1:56.36
5
3
Ryan, Dennis
12
Ithaca
1:57.71
5
4
Pacheck, Ethan
12
Rochester
1:59.22
5
5
Howerton, Kyle
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:59.82
5
6
Conroy, Nate
9
Rochester
2:00.45
4
7
Ashton, Nate
10
SUNY Cortland
2:01.40
4
8
Altobelli, Anthony
12
Ithaca
2:01.71
4
9
Engesser, Mike
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:01.75
5
10
Forti, Adam
10
Union College Tr
2:02.40
4
11
Bohanan, Larkin
11
Ithaca
2:02.41
5
12
Kassu, Minte
11
Rochester
2:02.52
4
13
Gutierrez, Chris
10
Ithaca
2:03.01
4
14
Foster, Ethan
11
Alfred U
2:03.26
3
15
Gallant, Bobby
12
SUNY Oneonta
2:03.42
5
16
Gaeta, Dylan
11
Rochester
2:04.71
3
17
Ruffner, Kyle
9
Rochester
2:05.46
3
18
Cook, Chris
10
Rochester
2:05.74
3
19
Regan, Patrick
9
Rochester
2:05.99
3
20
Freudenvoll, Dominic
10
ALFRED STATE
2:06.16
2
21
Woods, Tim
9
Union College Tr
2:06.55
2
22
Melcer, Eric
9
Ithaca
2:06.72
3
23
Pearl, Jonathan
10
ALFRED STATE
2:07.25
2
24
Schutzberg, Arthur
10
Union College Tr
2:08.20
2
25
Dorsett, Ron
10
Cobleskill
2:08.25
4
26
Bouchard, Anthony
9
Cobleskill
2:08.26
1
27
Runz, Bryan
9
SUNY Cortland
2:08.48
1
28
Bowen, Allan
9
Ithaca
2:09.17
3
29
Perrone, Jesse
9
SUNY Cortland
2:09.25
1
30
Stiles, Trevor
10
ALFRED STATE
2:09.93
2
31
Fitzgerald, Joe
9
Cobleskill
2:11.22
3
32
Dixon, Kevin
11
Alfred U
2:12.72
2
33
Hulbert, Eric
9
ALFRED STATE
2:13.19
1
34
Vick, Jeremy
12
Union College Tr
2:15.14
2
35
White, Shane
9
SUNY Cortland
2:15.93
1
36
Ferris, Anthony
9
Ithaca
2:16.56
3
37
Labbe, Judex
9
Cobleskill
2:18.00
1
38
Spence, Max
9
Union College Tr
2:18.32
1
39
Girard, Michael
9
ALFRED STATE
2:22.74
2
40
Moore, Brandon
9
ALFRED STATE
2:23.88
1
41
Seyboth, Scott
12
ALFRED STATE
2:38.67
2
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Austin
12
Rochester
4:26.19
2
2
Gutierrez, Chris
10
Ithaca
4:32.11
2
3
Coull, Jesse
11
Union College Tr
4:32.81
1
4
Pacheck, Ethan
12
Rochester
4:33.86
2
5
Gomez, Stephen
11
Ithaca
4:33.98
2
6
Hall, Alex
10
Alfred U
4:34.15
2
7
Chappell, Tim
9
Ithaca
4:34.21
2
8
Perrone, Jesse
9
SUNY Cortland
4:36.06
2
9
DiFabio, Joseph
11
Rochester
4:37.06
2
10
Connor, Shane
10
Ithaca
4:37.49
2
11
Capellaro, Jesse
10
Ithaca
4:38.93
1
12
Bouchard, Anthony
9
Cobleskill
4:41.18
2
13
White, Shane
9
SUNY Cortland
4:45.95
1
14
Mathew, Roder
9
Alfred U
4:48.51
1
15
Unterhalter, Max
12
Union College Tr
4:50.76
1
16
Hulbert, Eric
9
ALFRED STATE
4:51.28
1
17
Finitz, Mitchell
11
Union College Tr
4:56.82
2
18
Fields, Daniel
11
Cobleskill
4:58.83
2
19
Saeger, Ryan
11
Union College Tr
5:02.50
1
20
Hilton, Andrew
10
Union College Tr
5:05.16
1
21
Moore, Brandon
9
ALFRED STATE
5:07.00
1
22
Girard, Michael
9
ALFRED STATE
5:13.11
1
23
Onnen, Nate
12
Union College Tr
5:20.32
1
24
Seyboth, Scott
12
ALFRED STATE
5:47.20
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Oliver, George
11
Cornell
8:51.71
1
2
Hitchcock, Sawyer
Unattached
8:52.17
1
3
Franklin, Eric
10
Rochester
9:07.64
1
4
D'Antona, Chris
11
Rochester
9:11.65
1
5
Phillips, Sean
10
Ithaca
9:12.37
1
6
Johnson, Keith
9
ALFRED STATE
9:13.26
1
7
Derderian, Steve
12
Ithaca
9:22.12
1
8
Prohaska, Matt
10
Rochester
9:22.72
1
9
Sadholz, Aaron
11
Rochester
9:24.00
1
10
Ben-Dor, Shai
11
Ithaca
9:27.19
1
11
Cohen, Steven
9
Union College Tr
9:36.32
1
12
Martin, Philip
9
Union College Tr
9:39.53
1
13
Hanss, Jacob
9
ALFRED STATE
9:40.04
1
14
Greenberg, Jake
10
Rochester
9:41.53
1
15
Smith, Kyle
10
Rochester
9:44.55
1
16
Westman, James
10
ALFRED STATE
9:55.03
1
17
Ulrich, Jake
10
Union College Tr
10:19.49
1
18
Glaub, Kyle
10
ALFRED STATE
10:35.16
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Farrell, Rob
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.37
nwi
1
2
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
08.51
nwi
1
3
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
08.52
nwi
1
4
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
08.66
nwi
1
5
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
08.70
nwi
1
6
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
08.84
nwi
1
7
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
10
Rochester
09.14
nwi
1
--
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
DNF
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Alviene, Jake
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.40
nwi
1
2
Farrell, Rob
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.54
nwi
2
3
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
08.56
nwi
3
4
Sherwood, Jordan
10
Cornell
08.56
nwi
3
5
Morrow, Ronald
11
Rochester
08.58
nwi
1
6
Zidani, Richard
10
Cornell
08.63
nwi
2
7
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
08.88
nwi
1
8
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
10
Rochester
09.08
nwi
3
9
Schneider, Alex
11
Ithaca
09.23
nwi
2
10
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
09.24
nwi
1
11
Contestabile, Justin
11
Cobleskill
09.28
nwi
3
12
Mistler-Ferguson, Scott
9
Rochester
09.45
nwi
2
13
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
09.65
nwi
1
14
Abbott, Seth
9
Ithaca
09.68
nwi
3
15
Cohen, Noah
9
Ithaca
09.73
nwi
3
16
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
09.79
nwi
1
17
Eckweiler, Dane
11
Ithaca
09.97
nwi
2
18
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
11.47
nwi
1
--
Dalzell, Matthew
11
Rochester
DNF
nwi
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sherwood
,
Zidani
,
Chambers
,
Smith
Cornell
3:28.56
2
2
Mann
,
Munoz-Ce
,
Fausold
,
Ryan
Ithaca
3:30.48
2
3
Amos
,
Kassu
,
Wallis
,
Peruffo
Rochester
3:30.79
2
4
DiNapoli
,
Lee
,
Leary
,
Shephard
Ithaca
3:35.22
2
5
Greggs
,
Jones
,
Woodard
,
Woodwort
ALFRED STATE
3:36.77
1
6
Forti
,
Woods
,
Murdock
,
Dolcimas
Union College Tr
3:39.56
2
7
Young
,
Corcoran
,
Ruffner
,
Schoellk
Rochester
3:40.27
1
8
Conroy
,
Cook
,
Gaeta
,
Davis
Rochester
3:41.41
1
9
Bohanan
,
Altobell
,
Bowen
,
Melcer
Ithaca
3:41.99
1
10
Ambos
,
Pearl
,
Stiles
,
Byfield
ALFRED STATE
3:43.95
1
--
Crouse
,
Pacheck
,
Kowalczy
,
Hassett
Rochester
DNF
2
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roth, J.D.
12
SUNY Oneonta
15.80m
(51'10)
1
2
Weinert, Pat
12
SUNY Oneonta
15.19m
(49'10)
1
3
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
4
Nilsson, Luke
11
SUNY Oneonta
13.41m
(43'11.75)
1
5
Bishop, Ian
12
Alfred U
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
6
Mountain, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
7
Shaffer, Jacob
9
Cornell
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
8
Henninger, Nick
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
9
III, Larry Cass
10
Ithaca
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
10
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
11
Folino, Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
12
May, Tyler
10
SUNY Cortland
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
13
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
11.97m
(39'3.25)
1
14
Terano, Robert
10
Ithaca
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
15
Lowell, Peter
10
Cobleskill
11.37m
(37'3.5)
1
16
Cherney, Sam
10
Ithaca
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
17
Binotto, Dante
11
SUNY Cortland
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
18
Shales, Zackary
9
Cobleskill
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
19
Nunez, Jeffery
10
Alfred U
10.59m
(34'8.75)
1
20
Schwartz, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
21
Pilarz, Peter
11
Rochester
10.15m
(33'3.5)
1
22
Vandenbos, Nicholas
9
Cobleskill
9.94m
(32'7.25)
1
23
Willette, Cameron
10
Ithaca
9.70m
(31'9.75)
1
24
Watters, Jacob
11
Rochester
9.69m
(31'9.5)
1
25
Rupolo, Anthony
9
ALFRED STATE
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
26
Benitez, Jose
9
SUNY Cortland
7.97m
(26'1.75)
1
27
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
7.88m
(25'10)
1
Mens Weight Throw 35 lb.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weinert, Pat
12
SUNY Oneonta
19.38m
(63'6.75)
1
2
Roth, J.D.
12
SUNY Oneonta
18.30m
(60'0.25)
1
3
Kinder, Max
12
Rochester
16.01m
(52'6.25)
1
4
Nunez, Jeffery
10
Alfred U
14.97m
(49'1.25)
1
5
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.65m
(48'0.75)
1
6
Cunningham, Fran
12
Rochester
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
7
III, Larry Cass
10
Ithaca
14.01m
(45'11.5)
1
8
Shakour, Gabe
10
Ithaca
12.84m
(42'1.5)
1
9
Buttimer, Joseph
10
Ithaca
12.15m
(39'10.25)
1
10
Henninger, Nick
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
11
Mountain, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
11.56m
(37'11)
1
12
Campbell, Steven
12
ALFRED STATE
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
13
Folino, Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
11.05m
(36'3)
1
14
Willette, Cameron
10
Ithaca
10.89m
(35'8.5)
1
15
Terano, Robert
10
Ithaca
10.68m
(35'0.25)
1
16
Lucien, Phil
11
SUNY Cortland
10.04m
(32'11.25)
1
17
Watters, Jacob
11
Rochester
9.77m
(32'0.5)
1
18
Schwartz, Benjamin
10
Union College Tr
9.65m
(31'7.75)
1
19
Marina, Chris
9
Union College Tr
9.43m
(30'11.25)
1
20
May, Tyler
10
SUNY Cortland
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
21
Nilsson, Luke
11
SUNY Oneonta
9.20m
(30'2)
1
22
Binotto, Dante
11
SUNY Cortland
9.00m
(29'6.25)
1
23
Benitez, Jose
9
SUNY Cortland
8.76m
(28'8.75)
1
24
Winton, Danny
11
Union College Tr
8.34m
(27'4.25)
1
25
Rupolo, Anthony
9
ALFRED STATE
7.47m
(24'6)
1
--
Cherney, Sam
10
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brandt, Andrew
11
Ithaca
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
2
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
1.88m
(6'2)
1
3
Ward, Andrew
10
Ithaca
1.83m
(6'0)
1
3
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
1.83m
(6'0)
1
5
Rice, Patrick
11
Rochester
1.78m
(5'10)
1
6
Dalzell, Matthew
11
Rochester
1.73m
(5'8)
1
7
Moynihan, Galen
10
Union College Tr
1.73m
(5'8)
1
8
Pomer, Kevin
9
Ithaca
1.73m
(5'8)
1
10
Abbott, Seth
9
Ithaca
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Bettex, Kyle
10
SUNY Cortland
1.68m
(5'6)
1
10
Stokes, Spencer
9
ALFRED STATE
1.68m
(5'6)
1
9
Freeman, Colton
10
Ithaca
1.68m
(5'6)
1
--
Battistelli, Tom
10
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Finucane, Seamus
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Yadav, Sid
9
Rochester
NH
(--)
1
--
Lee, Roosevelt
10
Ithaca
DNS
(--)
1
--
Pilarz, Peter
11
Rochester
DNS
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cotton, Eddie
10
SUNY Oneonta
6.83m
(22'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Kuberka, Jonathan
11
Rochester
6.82m
(22'4.5)
nwi
1
3
Diallo, Boubacar
11
Rochester
6.62m
(21'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Kreglow, Logan
11
Cornell
6.60m
(21'7.75)
nwi
1
5
Barrett, Rashaad
12
Ithaca
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
6
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
11
Rochester
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
8
Rice, Patrick
11
Rochester
6.34m
(20'9.5)
nwi
1
9
Mullen, Sean
12
SUNY Oneonta
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
11
Waterton, Sean
10
Cornell
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
12
Guarnera, James
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.97m
(19'7)
nwi
1
13
Richardson, Joseph
9
ALFRED STATE
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
14
Howe, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
15
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
5.73m
(18'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Abbott, Seth
9
Ithaca
5.59m
(18'4)
nwi
1
17
Battistelli, Tom
10
Ithaca
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
18
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
5.22m
(17'1.5)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Waterton, Sean
10
Cornell
13.29m
(43'7)
nwi
1
2
Duguid, Drew
10
Cobleskill
13.06m
(42'10)
nwi
1
3
Kemp, Richard
11
Cobleskill
12.78m
(41'11)
nwi
1
4
Richardson, Joseph
9
ALFRED STATE
12.52m
(41'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Freeman, Colton
10
Ithaca
12.14m
(39'9.75)
nwi
1
6
Denmark, Cameron
9
Ithaca
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
7
Adewumi, John
10
ALFRED STATE
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
8
Barnes, Luke
10
SUNY Cortland
11.78m
(38'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Stokes, Spencer
9
ALFRED STATE
11.77m
(38'7.25)
nwi
1
10
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slavin, John
TCPVC
4.65m
(15'3)
1
2
Eyck, Connor Ten
12
SUNY Cortland
4.50m
(14'9)
1
3
Kollmer, Charles
9
SUNY Cortland
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
4
Bland, Dylan
9
Ithaca
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
5
Bucaro, Ken
TCPVC
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
6
Fitchett, Corey
10
SUNY Cortland
4.05m
(13'3.25)
1
7
Foster, Matt
10
Ithaca
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
8
Stumpf, Clayton
12
Rochester
3.90m
(12'9.5)
1
11
Blazier, Bradley
9
Rochester
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
12
Denn-Thiele, Tyler
10
Ithaca
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
Drill, Dan
10
Ithaca
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
9
Ogden, Casey
10
SUNY Cortland
3.75m
(12'3.5)
1
13
Battistelli, Tom
10
Ithaca
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
14
Paccia, Nick
11
SUNY Oneonta
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
14
Murdock, Nick
9
Union College Tr
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
--
Abbott, Seth
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Shapiro-Albert, Brent
11
Union College Tr
NH
(--)
1
--
Murphy, Robert
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Dorsey, David
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jasmine
12
Cornell
07.86
nwi
1
2
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.22
nwi
1
3
Paskoff, Rose
10
Ithaca
08.32
nwi
1
4
Ash, Anissa
9
Ithaca
08.40
nwi
1
5
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
08.45
nwi
1
6
Zeitler, Eden
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.45
nwi
1
7
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.61
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Jasmine
12
Cornell
07.88
nwi
2
2
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
08.24
nwi
1
3
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.26
nwi
3
5
Paskoff, Rose
10
Ithaca
08.32
nwi
2
4
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.33
nwi
4
6
Ash, Anissa
9
Ithaca
08.37
nwi
4
7
Zeitler, Eden
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.41
nwi
4
8
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
08.41
nwi
2
9
Frieze, Madeline
12
Union College Tr
08.42
nwi
1
10
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
08.43
nwi
3
11
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
08.44
nwi
3
12
Ozoria, Kenia
9
SUNY Cortland
08.53
nwi
1
13
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
08.62
nwi
4
14
Bresnahan, Angel
9
ALFRED STATE
08.68
nwi
2
15
McDonald, Molly
10
Union College Tr
08.74
nwi
3
16
Deyo, Bonnie
11
Union College Tr
08.81
nwi
1
17
Nzoigba, Dorcas
9
Ithaca
08.84
nwi
1
18
McDonald, Madison
10
ALFRED STATE
08.87
nwi
3
19
Riley, Rachel
9
Union College Tr
08.96
nwi
4
20
Marfone, Andrea
9
Cobleskill
09.02
nwi
2
21
Juster, Emma
9
Ithaca
09.03
nwi
2
22
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
09.08
nwi
3
23
Somera, Cydnee
12
Union College Tr
09.09
nwi
4
24
Mistler-Ferguson, Connie
12
Rochester
09.16
nwi
2
25
West, Emily
10
Union College Tr
09.81
nwi
1
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bechu, Noemie
10
Union College Tr
26.76
nwi
11
2
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
26.96
nwi
10
3
Edwards, Cameron
11
Rochester
27.05
nwi
10
4
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
27.15
nwi
11
5
Ash, Anissa
9
Ithaca
27.51
nwi
8
6
Knox, Amanda
12
SUNY Oneonta
27.57
nwi
11
7
Frieze, Madeline
12
Union College Tr
27.67
nwi
9
8
Ciesielska, Natalia
10
Union College Tr
27.76
nwi
9
9
Jacques, Alexandra
9
SUNY Oneonta
27.80
nwi
8
10
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
27.84
nwi
10
11
Paskoff, Rose
10
Ithaca
27.88
nwi
9
12
Schutrum, Brittany
10
Rochester
27.96
nwi
9
13
LaVoie, Christine
10
SUNY Cortland
28.00
nwi
8
14
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
28.22
nwi
6
15
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
28.25
nwi
6
16
Christonikos, Chelsea
12
SUNY Oneonta
28.32
nwi
11
17
Almonacy, Natasha
9
SUNY Cortland
28.38
nwi
7
18
Renna, Katelyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
28.51
nwi
10
19
Barnhill, Leigh
10
Union College Tr
28.70
nwi
8
20
Lewis, Alexandra
12
Ithaca
28.71
nwi
10
21
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
28.74
nwi
9
22
Tamura, Yuka
9
SUNY Cortland
28.78
nwi
5
23
Engesser, Kerianne
9
SUNY Oneonta
28.80
nwi
1
24
Wagner, Carolyn
9
SUNY Cortland
28.91
nwi
6
25
Shellard, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
29.05
nwi
7
26
Swanson, Kristen
12
Ithaca
29.05
nwi
8
27
Ozoria, Kenia
9
SUNY Cortland
29.09
nwi
5
28
Carman, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
29.26
nwi
1
29
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
29.33
nwi
1
30
Haight, Summer
9
SUNY Cortland
29.39
nwi
4
31
Bresnahan, Angel
9
ALFRED STATE
29.55
nwi
4
32
Nzoigba, Dorcas
9
Ithaca
29.61
nwi
3
33
McDonald, Madison
10
ALFRED STATE
29.67
nwi
7
34
Duroe, Kiersten
12
SUNY Cortland
29.77
nwi
6
35
Martin, Ashley
11
SUNY Cortland
29.84
nwi
3
36
O'Connor, Fiona
10
SUNY Oneonta
29.92
nwi
3
37
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
29.94
nwi
4
38
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
29.94
nwi
3
39
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
29.97
nwi
4
40
Riley, Rachel
9
Union College Tr
30.08
nwi
4
41
McDonald, Molly
10
Union College Tr
30.19
nwi
6
42
Marfone, Andrea
9
Cobleskill
30.30
nwi
2
43
Juster, Emma
9
Ithaca
30.32
nwi
3
44
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
30.48
nwi
7
45
Rutte, Monique
11
SUNY Oneonta
30.62
nwi
5
46
Irving, Shai'an
9
SUNY Cortland
30.73
nwi
2
47
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
31.83
nwi
2
48
Sharry, Jacqueline
9
Union College Tr
32.01
nwi
2
49
West, Emily
10
Union College Tr
33.86
nwi
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
58.99
5
2
Edwards, Cameron
11
Rochester
1:00.33
5
3
LaVoie, Christine
10
SUNY Cortland
1:01.12
4
4
Porter, Brittany
12
Rochester
1:01.21
5
5
Knox, Amanda
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.23
5
6
Tamura, Yuka
9
SUNY Cortland
1:03.27
2
7
Wagner, Carolyn
9
SUNY Cortland
1:03.31
2
8
Christonikos, Chelsea
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:03.50
5
9
Kumpfbeck, Kristyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.20
4
10
Engesser, Kerianne
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.56
4
11
Renna, Katelyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.99
3
12
Bills, Casey
9
ALFRED STATE
1:05.02
2
13
Ramos, Sheila
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:05.18
4
14
Duroe, Kiersten
12
SUNY Cortland
1:05.19
3
15
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:05.20
1
16
Rutte, Monique
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:05.46
3
17
Almonacy, Natasha
9
SUNY Cortland
1:05.66
3
18
Greene, Brittany
12
Ithaca
1:05.68
4
19
Swanson, Kristen
12
Ithaca
1:05.78
2
20
Carman, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
1:05.90
1
21
Martin, Ashley
11
SUNY Cortland
1:06.05
3
22
Barnes, Hannah
9
Union College Tr
1:08.17
2
23
Sharry, Jacqueline
9
Union College Tr
1:14.17
1
24
vanskiver, jennifer
9
ALFRED STATE
1:27.38
1
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kowalczyk, Claire
9
Rochester
1:22.46
1
2
Arnold, Colleen
9
Rochester
1:25.76
1
3
Judge, Ronnie
9
Rochester
1:26.25
1
4
Sill, Diane
10
ALFRED STATE
1:27.27
1
5
Fauteux, Chantal
11
Cobleskill
1:27.29
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arre, Alyssa
12
Rochester
2:23.66
3
2
Hernandez, Gabriela
10
Rochester
2:26.69
3
3
Kitchen, Samantha
10
Rochester
2:26.99
3
4
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
11
SUNY Oneonta
2:31.68
3
5
Najar, Hannah
12
Union College Tr
2:31.72
3
6
Kindig, Alexis
9
Ithaca
2:33.76
3
7
Yuasa, Ayumi
9
Rochester
2:35.28
2
8
Stepanova, Victoria
12
Rochester
2:35.79
3
9
Peterson, Anne
10
Rochester
2:36.30
2
10
Wagner, Megan
9
SUNY Cortland
2:37.81
2
11
Ziegler, Natalie
9
Rochester
2:38.13
2
12
Carrier, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
2:38.43
2
13
Murphy, Katelyn
10
Rochester
2:40.12
1
14
Ryan, Cassandra
9
ALFRED STATE
2:41.05
1
15
Alex, Alyssa
11
Cobleskill
2:42.21
1
16
Brynes, Brianna
10
ALFRED STATE
2:44.93
2
17
Bennett, Shannon
10
Union College Tr
2:47.73
1
18
Healy, Kelly
10
ALFRED STATE
2:47.82
1
19
Jenney, Megan
10
Cobleskill
2:50.83
2
20
Parece, Emma
9
Union College Tr
2:53.78
1
21
Shaw, Mikaela
10
ALFRED STATE
2:54.49
1
22
Gelser, Katherine
10
ALFRED STATE
3:11.98
1
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Stepanova, Victoria
12
Rochester
5:16.77
1
2
Carrier, Stephanie
9
SUNY Cortland
5:39.76
1
3
Holmberg, Kirsten
9
Rochester
5:41.66
1
4
McCarthy, Audrey
10
Rochester
5:42.08
1
5
Wagner, Megan
9
SUNY Cortland
5:42.33
1
6
Wolfe, Clara
9
Rochester
5:42.36
1
7
Caplen, Georgia
9
Ithaca
5:46.50
1
8
Malone, Carolyn
12
Ithaca
5:50.33
1
9
Ventrella, Jennifer
11
Union College Tr
5:58.05
1
10
Reardon, Alex
11
Union College Tr
6:04.48
1
11
Bell, Eliza
9
Rochester
6:10.04
1
12
Hyde, Kelsey
12
Union College Tr
6:15.52
1
13
Gavurnik, Courtney
9
Ithaca
6:25.65
1
14
Longo, Allison
11
Union College Tr
6:31.05
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Joynt, Anya
11
Rochester
11:02.84
1
2
Woodworth, Kathryn
12
Rochester
11:12.85
1
3
Williams, Rebekah
12
Union College Tr
11:30.44
1
4
Glenn, Sydney
11
Ithaca
11:30.73
1
5
Gray, Abbey
11
SUNY Cortland
11:38.18
1
6
Billings, Sara
9
SUNY Cortland
11:44.41
1
7
Graham, Hannah
9
SUNY Cortland
11:45.10
1
8
Boyce, Jackie
11
SUNY Cortland
11:45.57
1
9
Messina, Jenny
9
SUNY Cortland
11:47.84
1
10
Lopez, Susan
12
SUNY Cortland
11:50.36
1
11
Boyd, Emma
10
Ithaca
11:54.61
1
12
Sacca, Amanda
11
SUNY Cortland
11:57.20
1
13
Driscoll, Alanna
9
SUNY Cortland
11:58.52
1
14
Bulson, Regina
12
SUNY Cortland
12:00.14
1
15
Winschel, Lauren
9
Rochester
12:10.67
1
16
Pettinicchi, Marina
12
SUNY Cortland
12:18.31
1
17
Page, Taylor
10
Rochester
12:24.36
1
18
Markoe, Rachel
9
SUNY Cortland
12:47.55
1
19
Segal, Allison
9
SUNY Cortland
12:53.82
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
09.40
nwi
1
2
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.41
nwi
1
3
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
09.46
nwi
1
4
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.60
nwi
1
5
Haight, Summer
9
SUNY Cortland
09.69
nwi
1
6
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.74
nwi
1
7
Shellard, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
09.89
nwi
1
8
Hammer, Madeline
9
Cornell
10.09
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wong, Kayla
11
Cornell
09.47
nwi
1
2
Edwards, Amber
9
Ithaca
09.53
nwi
2
3
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.54
nwi
3
4
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.58
nwi
2
5
Shellard, Sarah
10
SUNY Cortland
09.73
nwi
3
6
Johnson, Mariah
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.75
nwi
1
7
Haight, Summer
9
SUNY Cortland
09.79
nwi
1
8
Hammer, Madeline
9
Cornell
10.03
nwi
2
9
Beezer, Katie
10
Rochester
10.26
nwi
3
10
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
10.35
nwi
2
11
Marfone, Andrea
9
Cobleskill
10.44
nwi
1
12
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
10.47
nwi
1
13
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
10.52
nwi
3
14
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
10.53
nwi
2
15
Mistler-Ferguson, Connie
12
Rochester
10.58
nwi
2
16
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
10.62
nwi
3
17
Belewich, Emily
10
Cobleskill
10.85
nwi
2
18
Bowers, Andreanna
9
Rochester
11.22
nwi
1
19
Robinson, Kashique
10
SUNY Oneonta
11.49
nwi
1
20
Martynek, Marcelina
9
Rochester
17.33
nwi
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter
,
Schutrum
,
Kowalczy
,
Arnold
Rochester
4:16.36
2
2
Ash
,
Edwards
,
Greene
,
Paskoff
Ithaca
4:24.97
2
3
McDonald
,
Bills
,
Bresnaha
,
Ryan
ALFRED STATE
4:26.63
2
4
Barnes
,
Ciesiels
,
Bechu
,
Parece
Union College Tr
4:27.61
2
5
Judge
,
Holmberg
,
Arre
,
Kitchen
Rochester
4:28.94
2
6
Ziegler
,
Peterson
,
Yuasa
,
Bell
Rochester
4:44.94
1
7
Brynes
,
Sill
,
Shaw
,
Healy
ALFRED STATE
4:55.14
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kothor, Victoire
9
ALFRED STATE
12.40m
(40'8)
1
2
Goldman, Alexandra
10
Rochester
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
3
Perrella, Brenda
9
SUNY Cortland
11.69m
(38'4)
1
4
Hall, Amanda
11
Rochester
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
5
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
11.35m
(37'2.75)
1
6
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
11.34m
(37'2.25)
1
7
Onyekwere, Chizi
10
Rochester
10.72m
(35'2)
1
8
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
9
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.37m
(34'0.25)
1
10
Halley, Catherine
10
Rochester
10.34m
(33'11)
1
11
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
9.93m
(32'6.75)
1
12
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
9.88m
(32'4.75)
1
13
Forney, Megan
10
Rochester
9.82m
(32'2.5)
1
14
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
9.34m
(30'7.5)
1
15
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
8.75m
(28'8.25)
1
16
Anderson, Haley
10
ALFRED STATE
8.60m
(28'2.5)
1
17
Coney, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
8.26m
(27'1)
1
18
Gibbon, Taylor
9
SUNY Cortland
8.25m
(27'0.75)
1
19
Egan, Madeline
10
SUNY Cortland
7.64m
(25'0.75)
1
Womens Weight Throw 20 lb.
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serdock, Meghan
10
SUNY Oneonta
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
2
DeClerck, Taylor
10
SUNY Oneonta
14.38m
(47'2)
1
3
McKee, Renee
12
Cornell
14.27m
(46'9.75)
1
4
Kothor, Victoire
9
ALFRED STATE
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
5
Jackson, Diamond
10
SUNY Cortland
13.58m
(44'6.5)
1
6
Goldman, Alexandra
10
Rochester
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
7
Palacios, Yvonne
10
Ithaca
13.34m
(43'9)
1
8
Noonan, Caitlin
9
Ithaca
12.98m
(42'7)
1
9
Perrella, Brenda
9
SUNY Cortland
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
10
Boylan, Francesca
10
Ithaca
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
11
Forney, Megan
10
Rochester
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
12
Vancol, Valerie
12
SUNY Cortland
12.30m
(40'4.25)
1
13
Lu, Charis
9
Ithaca
12.05m
(39'6.25)
1
14
Halley, Catherine
10
Rochester
11.11m
(36'5.25)
1
15
Onyekwere, Chizi
10
Rochester
11.08m
(36'4)
1
16
Coney, Sarah
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
17
Regan, Eibhlin
10
Rochester
10.45m
(34'3.25)
1
18
Anderson, Haley
10
ALFRED STATE
9.09m
(29'9.75)
1
19
Heard, Grace
10
Rochester
8.49m
(27'10.25)
1
20
Gibbon, Taylor
9
SUNY Cortland
6.36m
(20'10.25)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
1.50m
(4'11)
1
2
Ward, Katie
10
Rochester
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
1.45m
(4'9)
1
2
Bowers, Andreanna
9
Rochester
1.45m
(4'9)
1
5
Czerw, Gabby
9
SUNY Cortland
1.45m
(4'9)
1
6
Lewis, Alexandra
12
Ithaca
1.45m
(4'9)
1
7
O'Connor, Fiona
10
SUNY Oneonta
1.40m
(4'7)
1
8
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
1.35m
(4'5)
1
9
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
1.35m
(4'5)
1
--
Robinson, Kashique
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kieser, Kaitlyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
2
Felice, Sabrina
11
SUNY Oneonta
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
3
Fawole, Kristen
10
Cornell
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
4
Hofmann, Nicole
9
SUNY Cortland
5.08m
(16'8)
nwi
1
5
Au, Sandra
11
Rochester
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
7
Small, Carrie
10
SUNY Oneonta
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
8
Bresnahan, Angel
9
ALFRED STATE
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Bowers, Andreanna
9
Rochester
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
10
Hammer, Madeline
9
Cornell
4.66m
(15'3.25)
nwi
1
11
Guzman, Jackie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
12
Lewis, Ebonie
9
SUNY Cortland
4.62m
(15'1.75)
nwi
1
13
Czerw, Gabby
9
SUNY Cortland
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Pepe, Vanessa
9
SUNY Oneonta
4.54m
(14'10.5)
nwi
1
15
Wright, Anyah
9
Rochester
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Perry, Teagan
9
SUNY Cortland
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
17
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
4.46m
(14'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Agnew, Paige
10
Ithaca
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
19
Irving, Shai'an
9
SUNY Cortland
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
20
Ward, Katie
10
Rochester
4.40m
(14'5)
nwi
1
21
Beezer, Katie
10
Rochester
4.32m
(14'2)
nwi
1
22
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
4.27m
(14'0)
nwi
1
23
Robinson, Kashique
10
SUNY Oneonta
4.15m
(13'7.25)
nwi
1
24
Bridger, Gabrielle
9
Ithaca
4.08m
(13'4.5)
nwi
1
25
Somera, Cydnee
12
Union College Tr
4.06m
(13'3.75)
nwi
1
--
Clohessy, Kayla
9
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bradshaw, Eugenia
12
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Afolayan, Ololade
10
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Galasso, Becky
12
Rochester
10.80m
(35'5)
nwi
1
2
Paolano, Olivia
10
Ithaca
10.36m
(33'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Auguste, Carla
11
SUNY Cortland
10.29m
(33'9)
nwi
1
4
Czerw, Gabby
9
SUNY Cortland
10.28m
(33'8.5)
nwi
1
5
Callahan, Brianna
11
SUNY Cortland
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
6
Pepe, Vanessa
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Danielle
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.07m
(33'0.25)
nwi
1
8
Irving, Shai'an
9
SUNY Cortland
9.90m
(32'5.75)
nwi
1
9
Wright, Anyah
9
Rochester
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
10
Ellsworth, Katie
9
SUNY Cortland
9.48m
(31'1)
nwi
1
11
Butler, Honour
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.20m
(30'2)
nwi
1
--
Plesums, Carrisa
9
ALFRED STATE
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galant, Natalia
11
Rochester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Seymour, Alex
11
SUNY Cortland
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
2
Meehan, MacKenzie
12
SUNY Cortland
3.05m
(10'0)
1
3
Wyllie, Crystal
10
SUNY Oneonta
3.05m
(10'0)
1
4
Paolano, Olivia
10
Ithaca
2.90m
(9'6)
1
5
Piccinich, Nicole
10
SUNY Cortland
2.90m
(9'6)
1
6
Bracco, Lauren
11
SUNY Oneonta
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Guzman, Jackie
9
SUNY Cortland
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
8
Eriksson, Heather
12
SUNY Cortland
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
8
Clark, Breanna
9
SUNY Cortland
2.60m
(8'6.25)
1
--
Ciesielska, Natalia
10
Union College Tr
NH
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Danielle
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Rehberger, Marissa
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Doran, Erica
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#ithaca
#quad
More news
2015 Results - Boston University David Hemery Valentine Indoor Invitational
2015 Results - Ithaca Bomber Indoor Invitational and Multi
0 shares:
Ithaca Indoor Triangular
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Cornell University Track and Field and Cross Country - Ithaca, New York
,
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for SUNY Oneonta Track and Field and Cross Country - Oneonta, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
78
2022
66
2021
57
2020
95
2019
75
2018
90
2017
91
2016
93
2015
4
113
2014
32
136
2013
2
220
2012
5
52
2011
25
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#ithaca
#quad
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!