RS/NY
AT.com
A.net/NY
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
SUNY Oneonta Track and Field and Cross Country - Oneonta, New York
Red Dragons
108 Ravine Parkway, Oneonta, New York, 13820, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Chelsea Christonikos
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
20
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (1 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (7 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (7 articles)
All News
Search
2014 Results - Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 23rd 2014, 1:39am
Comments
Attached Documents
Complete Results
Posted 02/23/2014 (527 downloads)
Cornell Marc Deneault Invitational
- Feb 22, 2014
Ithaca, NY, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alfred U
Binghamton
Bloomsburg
Buffalo
Cornell
Cornell Runn
Cornell Track Cl
CUNY CC of NY
Essex County
Franklin & Marshall
garden state
Ithaca
Keystone
Lock Haven
Mansfield
Messiah
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
Oswego State
Rochester
St. John Fisher
Stevens IT (NJ)
SUNY Cortland
SUNY Geneseo
SUNY Oneonta
SUNY Plattsburgh
SUNY-ESF
Syracuse
Syracuse Charger
Syracuse Elite
UB XC and Tr
Unattached
Will East Sw
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
300m
|
400m
|
500m
|
600m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Melique
11
SUNY Cortland
06.82
nwi
1
2
McCollin, Justin
12
Cornell
06.82
nwi
1
3
Diessongo, Thierry
11
CUNY CC of NY
06.83
nwi
1
4
Hynes, Ryan
10
Cornell
06.97
nwi
1
5
Carr, Joe
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.09
nwi
1
6
Williams, Jerel
10
SUNY Cortland
07.09
nwi
1
7
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
10
Rochester
07.14
nwi
1
8
Davis, Kevin
11
Ithaca
07.18
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garcia, Melique
11
SUNY Cortland
06.91
nwi
1
2
McCollin, Justin
12
Cornell
06.95
nwi
2
3
Diessongo, Thierry
11
CUNY CC of NY
06.98
nwi
4
4
Hynes, Ryan
10
Cornell
07.05
nwi
5
5
Williams, Jerel
10
SUNY Cortland
07.07
nwi
3
6
Carr, Joe
10
SUNY Oneonta
07.13
nwi
3
7
Davis, Kevin
11
Ithaca
07.20
nwi
3
8
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
10
Rochester
07.20
nwi
2
10
Blackwood, Dushaun
10
Keystone
07.21
nwi
4
9
Rondinello, Keewan
10
SUNY Cortland
07.21
nwi
2
11
Laniewski, Kyle
10
Keystone
07.24
nwi
1
12
Matthias, Aaron
10
Ithaca
07.25
nwi
4
13
Friend, Evan
10
Franklin & Marsh
07.27
nwi
2
14
Cajuste, Karl
9
Essex County
07.29
nwi
4
15
Lee, Robert
10
Bloomsburg
07.30
nwi
3
16
Adams, Eric
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.37
nwi
4
17
Donroe, Austin
9
SUNY Geneseo
07.38
nwi
3
18
McSurdy, Dan
9
Keystone
07.39
nwi
1
19
Perry, Nicholas
10
Essex County
07.41
nwi
2
20
Willis, Jake
12
Ithaca
07.42
nwi
3
21
Brown, Dionte
9
Bloomsburg
07.42
nwi
1
22
Yuan, Riley
Cornell Track Cl
07.43
nwi
1
23
Yousaf, Wasiq
10
Rochester
07.48
nwi
2
24
Laing, Christopher
11
CUNY CC of NY
07.49
nwi
4
25
Thomas, Zach
9
Bloomsburg
07.69
nwi
3
26
Peebles, Devan
9
Unattached
07.74
nwi
5
27
Mitchell, Zack
12
Ithaca
07.84
nwi
3
28
Kusraev, Mairbek
12
Lock Haven
07.90
nwi
4
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Holland, Jaquan
12
Syracuse
21.68
nwi
1
2
Diessongo, Thierry
11
CUNY CC of NY
22.36
nwi
2
3
Friend, Evan
10
Franklin & Marsh
22.69
nwi
2
4
Alviene, Jake
10
SUNY Oneonta
22.74
nwi
1
5
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
10
Rochester
22.84
nwi
1
6
Davis, Kevin
11
Ithaca
23.07
nwi
4
7
Potash, Luke
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.25
nwi
3
8
Mustapha, Jessie
12
Bloomsburg
23.27
nwi
2
9
Alexander, Jemaal
12
CUNY CC of NY
23.35
nwi
2
10
Matthias, Aaron
10
Ithaca
23.37
nwi
1
11
Samples, Darius
10
SUNY Cortland
23.39
nwi
5
12
Blackwood, Dushaun
10
Keystone
23.46
nwi
1
13
Donroe, Austin
9
SUNY Geneseo
23.52
nwi
3
13
Barrett, Rashaad
11
Ithaca
23.52
nwi
5
15
Krell, Brad
10
Franklin & Marsh
23.52
nwi
5
16
Wren, Kevin
11
SUNY Oneonta
23.53
nwi
3
17
Emekekwue, Kenenna
9
SUNY Cortland
23.53
nwi
5
18
Aryeequaye, Robert
10
Keystone
23.59
nwi
6
19
Smith, Jordan
10
Ithaca
23.60
nwi
3
20
Brown, Dionte
9
Bloomsburg
23.74
nwi
3
21
Yuan, Riley
Cornell Track Cl
23.91
nwi
4
22
Adams, Eric
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.94
nwi
6
23
Cotton, Eddie
9
SUNY Oneonta
23.96
nwi
2
24
Morrison, Jashane
9
CUNY CC of NY
23.99
nwi
7
24
White, Derek
UB XC and Tr
23.99
nwi
3
26
Willis, Jake
12
Ithaca
24.08
nwi
5
27
Osei, Alex
10
Franklin & Marsh
24.10
nwi
7
28
DiNapoli, Nicholas
9
Ithaca
24.11
nwi
4
29
Laing, Christopher
11
CUNY CC of NY
24.12
nwi
6
30
Yousaf, Wasiq
10
Rochester
24.23
nwi
5
31
O'Hanlon, Eugene
12
Rochester
24.26
nwi
4
32
Berkun, Ryan
Will East Sw
24.64
nwi
6
33
Brooks, Stephen
9
Bloomsburg
24.97
nwi
6
34
Baboram, Rasheed
9
CUNY CC of NY
25.22
nwi
4
35
Woelk, Max
11
SUNY-ESF
25.46
nwi
7
36
Mitchell, Zack
12
Ithaca
25.47
nwi
7
37
Davis, Derrick
12
Unattached
26.18
nwi
7
38
Kusraev, Mairbek
12
Lock Haven
26.45
nwi
5
39
McDermott, Christopher
10
CUNY CC of NY
27.67
nwi
7
Mens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carr, Joe
10
SUNY Oneonta
35.04
1
2
Rondinello, Keewan
10
SUNY Cortland
35.80
1
3
Patterson, Micah
10
SUNY Oneonta
36.14
1
4
Williams, Jerel
10
SUNY Cortland
36.33
1
5
Wheeler, Tom
10
SUNY Oneonta
36.45
1
6
Wong, Eric
11
SUNY Cortland
37.10
1
7
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
37.59
1
8
McSurdy, Dan
9
Keystone
37.68
2
9
Alexander, Jemaal
12
CUNY CC of NY
37.77
3
10
White, Derek
UB XC and Tr
37.87
2
11
Osei, Alex
10
Franklin & Marsh
38.01
3
12
McGrath, Andrew
12
Rochester
39.13
2
13
Carlsen, Chris
9
Mansfield
39.94
2
14
Thomas, Zach
9
Bloomsburg
40.05
2
15
Ishman, Matt
12
Bloomsburg
42.82
2
16
McDermott, Christopher
10
CUNY CC of NY
45.60
3
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ojukwu, Kinsley
12
Cornell
49.23
1
2
Attah, Tobenna
9
Cornell
49.89
1
3
Sherwood, Jordan
9
Cornell
50.48
1
4
Mustapha, Jessie
12
Bloomsburg
51.48
1
5
Kline, Austin
9
Unattached
52.07
1
6
Jessop, Esa
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
52.16
3
7
Farrell, Rob
11
SUNY Oneonta
52.37
2
8
Lovell, Paul
9
Syracuse
52.43
1
9
Krell, Brad
10
Franklin & Marsh
52.91
4
10
Sweeley, Nathan
11
Lock Haven
53.08
3
11
Gilbert, Alex
UB XC and Tr
53.15
5
12
Dettore-Schenkelbe, Fran
9
Rochester
53.15
4
13
O'Hanlon, Eugene
12
Rochester
53.19
2
14
Scott, Zane
10
Ithaca
53.24
4
15
Flohr, Jeremy
9
Keystone
53.27
4
16
Lee, Roosevelt
9
Ithaca
53.28
5
17
Christian, Connor
9
SUNY Geneseo
53.37
1
18
Morton, Reggie
9
Syracuse
53.39
3
19
Pabulayan, Jerome
9
SUNY Oneonta
53.51
4
20
Damaskos, John Luis
12
Ithaca
53.54
4
21
Sims, Max
11
Rochester
53.60
2
22
Mackinnon, Kyle
11
Ithaca
53.92
3
23
Lucken, Ryan
9
Cornell
54.03
1
24
McCoy, Robert
11
Mansfield
54.04
2
25
Long, Nick
12
Lock Haven
54.30
3
26
Baboram, Rasheed
9
CUNY CC of NY
54.36
6
27
Buckwalter, Tyler
9
Bloomsburg
54.38
5
28
Strum, David
9
Keystone
54.46
5
29
Morrison, Jashane
9
CUNY CC of NY
54.52
6
30
English, Christian
12
Keystone
54.55
5
31
Richardson, Pete
9
SUNY Cortland
54.57
2
32
Marinello, Mike
12
SUNY Oneonta
54.62
2
33
DiNapoli, Nicholas
9
Ithaca
54.90
5
34
Tulio, Zach
10
Bloomsburg
56.03
5
35
Davis, Derrick
12
Unattached
56.11
6
36
Woelk, Max
11
SUNY-ESF
57.19
6
37
Rogers, Lucas
9
SUNY-ESF
59.18
6
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curtis, Wynndham
9
Cornell
1:05.97
1
2
Gibson, William
9
Cornell
1:06.48
1
3
Flood, Zach
11
Cornell
1:06.98
1
4
Crouse, Brant
9
Rochester
1:07.33
1
5
Kowalczyk, Brad
11
Rochester
1:08.37
1
6
Mann, Mason
11
Ithaca
1:08.63
2
7
Hanninen, Jon
11
Cornell
1:08.67
1
8
Allen, Seth
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:08.81
3
9
Kuhrt, Nathaniel
9
Rochester
1:10.03
2
10
Moschitto, Joseph
11
SUNY Cortland
1:10.29
3
11
Christopherson, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
1:10.33
2
12
Leary, Brandon
10
Ithaca
1:10.37
2
13
Eckweiler, Dane
10
Ithaca
1:10.43
3
14
Zidani, Richard
9
Cornell
1:10.53
1
15
Fausold, John
9
Ithaca
1:10.89
2
16
Battaglia, Robert
12
St. John Fisher
1:11.29
2
17
Ashton, Nate
10
SUNY Cortland
1:12.16
3
18
Piraneo, Sam
9
Ithaca
1:12.27
3
19
Calixte, Alex
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:12.38
3
20
Pekeshe, George
9
Franklin & Marsh
1:13.20
4
21
Kelly, Kyle
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:13.98
2
22
Steiner, Kyle
9
Keystone
1:17.73
4
23
Brand, Jonathan
9
Keystone
1:17.87
4
Mens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Mike
12
Mansfield
1:20.98
1
2
Bice, Eric
12
Cornell
1:22.10
1
3
Bohunicky, David
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:23.65
1
4
Engesser, Mike
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:24.87
1
5
Elchynski, Justin
11
Lock Haven
1:25.14
1
6
Nole, Alex
9
Lock Haven
1:25.64
1
7
Reis, Will
11
Cornell
1:27.09
1
8
Hamid, Abdul
12
Keystone
1:27.16
2
9
Bah, Mohamed
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:27.53
2
10
Fleming, Andy
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:27.61
2
11
Clark-Gartner, Gavin
10
Cornell
1:29.05
1
12
Nunez, Janssel
9
CUNY CC of NY
1:33.49
2
13
Pressman, Jonathon
11
Franklin & Marsh
1:34.84
2
14
Stonier, Jeremy
12
Keystone
1:40.24
2
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crawford, Matt
10
Cornell
1:54.80
1
2
Felt, Jack
10
Lock Haven
1:56.34
1
3
Hassett, Jeremy
10
Rochester
1:56.41
1
4
Christoff, Chris
NA
Cornell
1:56.56
1
5
Coburn, Alex
9
Lock Haven
1:56.59
1
6
Phillips, Kyle
11
Bloomsburg
1:58.03
3
7
Roemer, Sebastian
11
Cornell
1:58.92
1
8
Burke, Colby
11
SUNY Geneseo
1:59.23
1
9
Portock, Jake
11
Mansfield
2:00.47
3
10
Howerton, Kyle
11
SUNY Oneonta
2:00.59
2
11
Imbo, Bailey
9
SUNY Cortland
2:01.02
2
12
Keene, Andrew
12
Rochester
2:01.13
2
13
Stankiewicz, David
9
Syracuse
2:01.18
2
14
Drexler, Ben
9
Mansfield
2:01.30
3
15
Boothe, Jordan
10
Mansfield
2:01.53
3
16
Eddy, Griffith
9
SUNY Oneonta
2:01.57
2
17
Eyer, Zach
12
Bloomsburg
2:01.73
4
18
Cox, Tyler
12
Lock Haven
2:02.05
2
19
Ricci, Mike
12
Rochester
2:02.07
3
20
Vinson, Ethan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:02.42
1
21
Gutierrez, Chris
9
Ithaca
2:02.52
4
22
Panebianco, Phillip
Syracuse Charger
2:02.53
3
23
Kent, Trevor
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:02.55
3
24
Hamilton, John
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:03.09
3
25
Athanasatos, Nicholas
11
Ithaca
2:03.68
4
26
Kaiser, Craig
Unattached
2:04.47
2
27
Klosinski, Kyle
9
Bloomsburg
2:07.03
4
28
Generali, Leo
11
Franklin & Marsh
2:07.97
4
29
Gilbert, Alex
UB XC and Tr
2:08.04
5
30
Talbert, Zach
Unattached
2:08.11
5
31
Whalen, Michael
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:09.22
4
32
Vedilago, Lawrence
9
SUNY-ESF
2:10.20
5
33
McGraw, Dan
10
SUNY-ESF
2:11.73
5
34
Denning, Evan
9
Ithaca
2:11.78
4
35
Perez, Christian
9
Keystone
2:13.26
4
36
King, Jake
9
Keystone
2:13.59
4
37
Nunez, Janssel
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:16.63
5
38
Piekos, Zygmunt
Unattached
2:22.23
5
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
TEDDER, MARK
9
Cornell
2:28.52
1
2
Rainero, Ben
10
Cornell
2:29.36
1
3
Belcher, Sam
11
Cornell
2:29.59
1
4
Melly, David
11
Cornell
2:29.96
1
5
Baxter, Sam
10
Cornell
2:30.92
1
6
Taylor, David
9
Cornell
2:30.94
1
7
Ryan, Dennis
11
Ithaca
2:31.08
1
8
Kinnare, Kieran
11
Cornell
2:32.11
1
9
DiFabio, Joseph
10
Rochester
2:37.47
2
10
Bohanan, Larkin
10
Ithaca
2:37.68
2
11
Resimo, Joelsen
11
Mansfield
2:38.28
2
12
Davis, Brendan
9
Ithaca
2:39.06
2
13
Robbins, Seth
11
Lock Haven
2:40.44
2
14
Guerin, Evan
9
Rochester
2:41.55
2
15
Kelly, Mike
12
SUNY Cortland
2:41.94
3
16
Conner, Kevin
11
Lock Haven
2:43.50
2
17
Jelinek, Ryan
9
SUNY Cortland
2:43.97
3
18
Kassu, Minte
10
Rochester
2:44.87
2
19
Murray, Eric
9
Bloomsburg
2:44.99
3
20
DiLucido, Anthony
9
Bloomsburg
2:46.15
3
21
Whalen, Christian
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:49.11
3
22
Simpson, Darryl
10
Essex County
2:50.50
2
23
Dugan, Danny
9
Bloomsburg
2:51.65
3
24
Crannell, Kai
10
SUNY-ESF
2:56.98
3
25
Hooi, Alvin
9
CUNY CC of NY
2:57.41
3
26
Robbs, Mike
10
Keystone
3:04.31
3
27
DeVore, Tremaine
9
Essex County
3:05.56
2
28
Sleight, Nathan
12
SUNY-ESF
3:15.11
3
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Potts, Ben
11
Cornell
4:19.34
1
2
Wakimoto, Yuji
12
Rochester
4:23.08
1
3
Slaughter, Brad
11
Lock Haven
4:24.03
1
4
Vinson, Ethan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:25.39
1
5
Briggs, Travis
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:25.77
1
6
Perry, Ryan
9
Syracuse
4:26.13
1
7
Hall, Robbie
9
Syracuse
4:26.71
1
8
Gallant, Bobby
11
SUNY Oneonta
4:28.57
1
9
Davern, Scott
9
Lock Haven
4:28.62
1
10
Zeccola, Andrew
11
Rochester
4:28.64
2
11
Lupia, Anthony
9
SUNY Oneonta
4:29.26
1
12
Kaiser, Craig
Unattached
4:29.35
2
13
Gomez, Stephen
9
Ithaca
4:29.57
2
14
Cyganik, Jon
12
Rochester
4:30.17
2
15
Odin, Tim
11
SUNY Cortland
4:31.10
2
16
Derderian, Steve
11
Ithaca
4:31.87
2
17
Jones, Jesse
11
Mansfield
4:32.54
2
18
Odin, Chris
9
SUNY Geneseo
4:34.84
1
19
Austin, Casey
12
SUNY Cortland
4:36.27
2
20
Talbert, Zach
Unattached
4:37.27
2
21
Rose, Zach
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:38.32
2
22
Walther, Jared
11
SUNY Cortland
4:43.63
2
23
Ben-Dor, Shai
10
Ithaca
4:46.35
2
24
Gilliom, Zach
10
Bloomsburg
4:48.14
3
25
Miceli, Brien
9
Franklin & Marsh
4:48.22
3
26
Grove, Ben
9
Ithaca
4:49.78
3
27
Berube, Jay
11
SUNY Oneonta
4:50.67
1
28
Piekos, Zygmunt
Unattached
5:02.30
3
29
Hooi, Alvin
9
CUNY CC of NY
5:02.72
3
30
Morris, Carson
9
Franklin & Marsh
5:02.77
3
31
Fisher, Alex
9
SUNY-ESF
5:04.76
3
32
Nunez, Janssel
9
CUNY CC of NY
5:05.07
3
33
King, Jake
9
Keystone
5:08.44
3
34
Wellner, Jules
10
SUNY-ESF
5:08.83
3
35
Villalta, John
UB XC and Tr
5:09.40
3
36
Robbs, Mike
10
Keystone
5:12.67
3
37
Sleight, Nathan
12
SUNY-ESF
5:26.36
3
38
Armstrong, Stephen
Unattached
5:30.78
3
--
Kawalec, Tyler
10
Cornell
DNF
1
--
Wilson, David
12
Syracuse
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Clark, Tom
12
SUNY Geneseo
8:29.01
3
2
Ryan, Nick
9
Syracuse
8:30.21
3
3
Germano, Philo
9
Syracuse
8:30.24
3
4
Wilson, Shawn
9
Syracuse
8:30.27
3
5
Miles-Rath, Cohen
11
SUNY Geneseo
8:51.20
3
6
Palafox, Derek
Unattached
8:53.70
2
7
Bernstein, John
11
Rochester
8:54.73
2
8
Hitchcock, Sawyer
10
Ithaca
8:55.42
2
9
Busby, David
9
SUNY Oneonta
8:55.84
2
10
Andrievsky, Alexander
NA
Cornell
8:58.39
2
11
LiPuma, Eric
11
Unattached
9:04.64
2
12
Strynkowski, Connor
NA
Cornell
9:05.31
2
13
DeLong, David
12
Rochester
9:05.37
2
14
Marhaba, Jade
10
Binghamton
9:06.44
3
15
Todorov, Mitch
12
SUNY Oneonta
9:06.88
2
16
Herbert, Matthew
9
SUNY Geneseo
9:08.03
2
17
Moynihan, Ryan
11
SUNY Geneseo
9:09.02
3
18
Callahan, Timmy
11
SUNY-ESF
9:10.81
2
19
Bickel, Curtis
11
Unattached
9:11.96
1
20
Levine, David
Cornell Runn
9:13.46
2
21
Leff, Martin
Unattached
9:13.76
2
22
Kramer, Alex
9
SUNY Geneseo
9:13.83
3
23
Polanco, Dan
11
Keystone
9:16.54
2
24
Franklin, Eric
9
Rochester
9:16.98
2
25
Costanzo, Dominick
11
SUNY Oneonta
9:21.14
2
26
Budinski, Nick
Unattached
9:24.53
1
27
Jarvis, Sharif
9
Keystone
9:24.67
2
28
Scott, Jean-Paul
9
SUNY Oneonta
9:24.78
1
29
Arcuri, Thomas
11
SUNY-ESF
9:26.73
1
30
Connor, Shane
9
Ithaca
9:28.35
1
31
Capellaro, Jesse
9
Ithaca
9:31.59
1
32
Dumas, Etienne
9
Ithaca
9:37.10
1
33
Plachko, Jake
9
Bloomsburg
9:37.33
1
34
Persson, Michael
9
SUNY-ESF
9:42.95
1
35
Collins, Chuck
Unattached
9:44.31
1
36
Lucas, Connor
Unattached
9:51.22
1
37
Stonier, Jeremy
12
Keystone
10:00.13
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cahill, Michael
12
Stevens IT (NJ)
14:42.12
1
2
Mountain, Dylan
10
Lock Haven
14:49.56
1
3
Oliver, George
10
Cornell
14:51.73
1
4
Hopkins, Tom
12
SUNY Cortland
14:52.21
1
5
Way, William
Unattached
14:59.63
1
6
Kawalec, Tyler
10
Cornell
15:02.10
1
7
Clarke, Justin
11
Keystone
15:28.49
1
8
Eustance, Tyler
11
Cornell
15:29.96
1
9
Webb, Lloyd
Unattached
15:31.82
1
10
Swick, Bobby
Unattached
15:32.94
1
11
Groves, Max
12
Cornell
15:37.13
1
12
Ahart, Zachary
11
Buffalo
15:38.40
1
13
Phillips, Jon
11
Cornell
15:41.34
1
14
Smith, Nate
Unattached
15:45.53
1
15
Pfeil, Frankie
Unattached
16:02.64
1
--
Conroy, Michael
NA
Cornell
DNF
1
--
Eimstad, Brian
10
Cornell
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Pollitt, Donald
11
Syracuse
07.76
nwi
1
2
Gueye, Amadou
12
Unattached
07.89
nwi
1
3
Hairston, Max
10
Cornell
07.92
nwi
1
4
Crittenden, Freddie
9
Syracuse
07.97
nwi
1
5
Sosa, Ramon
Syracuse Elite
08.02
nwi
1
6
Curtis, Wynndham
9
Cornell
08.35
nwi
1
7
Cajuste, Karl
9
Essex County
08.40
nwi
1
8
Alviene, Jake
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.47
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sosa, Ramon
Syracuse Elite
07.88
nwi
5
2
Pollitt, Donald
11
Syracuse
07.90
nwi
4
3
Gueye, Amadou
12
Unattached
07.97
nwi
3
4
Hairston, Max
10
Cornell
08.04
nwi
3
5
Crittenden, Freddie
9
Syracuse
08.04
nwi
1
6
Alviene, Jake
10
SUNY Oneonta
08.37
nwi
2
7
Curtis, Wynndham
9
Cornell
08.42
nwi
5
8
Cajuste, Karl
9
Essex County
08.45
nwi
2
9
Sherwood, Jordan
9
Cornell
08.47
nwi
3
10
Jamerson, Austin
9
Cornell
08.48
nwi
4
11
McCluskey, Darren
11
Syracuse
08.49
nwi
1
12
Avossa, Nick
11
SUNY Cortland
08.53
nwi
4
13
Perry, Nicholas
10
Essex County
08.61
nwi
5
14
Zienewicz, Zachary
11
SUNY Cortland
08.66
nwi
1
15
Zidani, Richard
9
Cornell
08.68
nwi
1
16
Rabbitt, Mike
12
Cornell
08.72
nwi
4
17
Johnson, Trevor
12
Syracuse
08.88
nwi
2
18
Brooks, Stephen
9
Bloomsburg
08.88
nwi
4
19
Karabinos, David
9
Cornell
08.88
nwi
4
20
Kreglow, Logan
10
Cornell
08.92
nwi
2
21
Bettex, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
08.92
nwi
2
22
Kuznia, Steve
10
SUNY Oneonta
09.03
nwi
3
23
Christopherson, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
09.10
nwi
5
24
Ishman, Matt
12
Bloomsburg
09.20
nwi
2
25
McGrath, Andrew
12
Rochester
09.28
nwi
1
26
Mejia, Jecksan
10
CUNY CC of NY
09.33
nwi
4
26
McCaleb, Kyle
12
SUNY Oneonta
09.33
nwi
1
28
Schneider, Alex
10
Ithaca
09.52
nwi
3
29
Baboram, Rasheed
9
CUNY CC of NY
09.53
nwi
5
30
Elysee, Jonathan
10
CUNY CC of NY
09.77
nwi
5
31
Eckweiler, Dane
10
Ithaca
09.86
nwi
1
32
Peebles, Devan
9
Unattached
10.03
nwi
5
33
Ward, Andrew
9
Ithaca
10.39
nwi
3
34
Piraneo, Sam
9
Ithaca
10.40
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Curtis
,
Attah
,
Sherwood
,
Gibson
Cornell
3:22.39
1
2
Edmonds
,
Smith
,
Femia
,
Lee
Ithaca
3:26.47
1
3
Imbo
,
Beeler
,
Schenke
,
Wong
SUNY Cortland
3:28.66
1
4
Eyer
,
Lee
,
Mustapha
,
Phillips
Bloomsburg
3:29.12
1
5
Crouse
,
Sims
,
Kowalczy
,
Kuhrt
Rochester
3:29.15
1
6
Christop
,
Ashton
,
Moschitt
,
Kelly
SUNY Cortland
3:35.15
1
7
Flohr
,
Strum
,
English
,
Aryeequa
Keystone
3:39.10
2
8
Cyganik
,
Dettore-
,
Yousaf
,
DiFabio
Rochester
3:39.28
2
9
Athanasa
,
Altobell
,
Bohanan
,
Fausold
Ithaca
3:40.69
2
10
Fisher
,
McGraw
,
Vedilago
,
Woelk
SUNY-ESF
3:53.00
2
11
Brand
,
King
,
Perez
,
Steiner
Keystone
3:54.97
2
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kinnare
,
Reis
,
Roemer
,
Tedder
Cornell
7:59.79
1
2
Wallis
,
Wakimoto
,
Keene
,
Hassett
Rochester
8:07.77
1
3
Relay Team
Lock Haven
8:15.20
1
4
Davern
,
Robbins
,
Conner
,
Long
Lock Haven
8:32.74
1
5
Hamid
,
Clarke
,
Jarvis
,
Polanco
Keystone
8:34.73
1
6
Arcuri
,
Callahan
,
Crannell
,
Persson
SUNY-ESF
8:34.80
1
7
DiLucido
,
Dugan
,
Klosinsk
,
Murray
Bloomsburg
8:53.42
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
11
Cornell
20.49m
(67'2.5)
1
2
Roth, J.D.
11
SUNY Oneonta
17.02m
(55'10)
1
3
Singh, Praduman
10
Cornell
16.49m
(54'1)
1
4
Cribbin, Ryan
9
Buffalo
15.27m
(50'1)
1
5
Harvey, Sean
11
Buffalo
14.94m
(49'0)
1
6
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
7
Rhodes, Bryan
10
Cornell
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
8
Acosta, Vincent
11
Franklin & Marsh
14.26m
(46'9.25)
1
9
Weinert, Pat
11
SUNY Oneonta
14.09m
(46'2.5)
1
10
Prendergast, Tyler
12
SUNY Cortland
13.37m
(43'10.25)
1
11
Nilsson, Luke
10
SUNY Oneonta
13.32m
(43'8.25)
1
12
Kinder, Max
11
Rochester
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
13
Lafrance, Tracey
10
Mansfield
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
14
Lehman, Patrick
9
Bloomsburg
12.74m
(41'9.5)
1
15
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
12.49m
(40'11.5)
1
16
McCarron, Bob
11
Franklin & Marsh
12.31m
(40'4.5)
1
17
Mejia, Jecksan
10
CUNY CC of NY
12.22m
(40'1)
1
18
Ray, Billy
12
SUNY Cortland
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
19
Stremmel, Chris
12
Ithaca
12.00m
(39'4.25)
1
20
Karabinos, David
9
Cornell
11.98m
(39'3.5)
1
21
Kreglow, Logan
10
Cornell
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
22
Rabbitt, Mike
12
Cornell
11.57m
(37'11.5)
1
23
Campione, Ricky
9
Bloomsburg
11.51m
(37'9)
1
24
Klimchuk, Luke
9
SUNY Cortland
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
25
III, Larry Cass
9
Ithaca
11.28m
(37'0)
1
26
Ali, Zaire
9
Lock Haven
10.96m
(35'11.5)
1
27
Blockberger, James
10
Keystone
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
28
Terano, Robert
9
Ithaca
9.99m
(32'9.25)
1
29
Willette, Cameron
9
Ithaca
8.83m
(28'11.5)
1
30
Rodriguez, Samuel
9
CUNY CC of NY
8.79m
(28'10)
1
31
Rock, Tim
9
Keystone
6.58m
(21'7)
1
--
Buttimer, Joseph
9
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Margo, Dan
11
SUNY Cortland
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rhodes, Bryan
10
Cornell
19.69m
(64'7)
1
2
Roth, J.D.
11
SUNY Oneonta
18.39m
(60'4)
1
3
Weinert, Pat
11
SUNY Oneonta
17.08m
(56'0.25)
1
4
Kinder, Max
11
Rochester
16.11m
(52'10.25)
1
5
Prendergast, Tyler
12
SUNY Cortland
15.93m
(52'3)
1
6
Murillo, Martin
9
Cornell
15.83m
(51'11)
1
7
Frauenpreis, Carl
12
Bloomsburg
15.33m
(50'3.5)
1
8
Werner, Jimmy
11
Lock Haven
14.37m
(47'1.75)
1
9
Mayes, Jon
12
Keystone
14.13m
(46'4.25)
1
10
Fish, Matt
12
Lock Haven
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
11
Clancy, Michael
11
SUNY Oneonta
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
12
Fox, Joe
11
SUNY Oneonta
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
13
Casbarro, Matthew
9
Cornell
13.42m
(44'0.25)
1
14
Ali, Zaire
9
Lock Haven
13.39m
(43'11)
1
15
Gibbs, Jevaughn
10
Ithaca
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
16
Lehman, Patrick
9
Bloomsburg
12.97m
(42'6.5)
1
17
Millar, Charles
11
SUNY Cortland
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
17
Cunningham, Fran
11
Rochester
12.54m
(41'1.5)
1
19
Stremmel, Chris
12
Ithaca
12.48m
(40'11.25)
1
20
III, Larry Cass
9
Ithaca
12.27m
(40'3)
1
21
Ginnane, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
11.91m
(39'0.75)
1
22
Buttimer, Joseph
9
Ithaca
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
23
Campione, Ricky
9
Bloomsburg
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
24
Rock, Tim
9
Keystone
5.89m
(19'3.75)
1
--
Rodriguez, Samuel
9
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blair, Montez
12
Cornell
2.24m
(7'4)
1
2
Afadapa, Stephen
10
Cornell
2.14m
(7'0.25)
1
3
Butler, Tommy
12
Cornell
2.09m
(6'10.25)
1
4
Jamerson, Austin
9
Cornell
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
5
Mankovecky, Jozef
9
Cornell
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
6
Stults, Paul
12
Lock Haven
1.99m
(6'6.25)
1
7
Clay, Donovan
9
Essex County
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
8
Wilkins, Brendan
12
Ithaca
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
9
Schwab, Griffin
9
Bloomsburg
1.94m
(6'4.25)
1
--
Geist, Daniel
9
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
--
Aryeequaye, Robert
10
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Guarnera, James
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Powell, Aaron
10
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
--
Ward, Andrew
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Freeman, Colton
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Uzamere, Teddy
10
Franklin & Marsh
NH
(--)
1
--
Etheridge, Josh
11
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Feland, Jeremy
9
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Harris, Nafee
garden state
7.46m
(24'5.5)
nwi
1
2
Bell, Steven
12
Cornell
7.25m
(23'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Billian, Ryan
10
Buffalo
7.12m
(23'4.25)
nwi
1
4
Taylor, Frank
12
Syracuse
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
5
Green, Andre
10
SUNY Cortland
7.07m
(23'2.25)
nwi
1
6
Morton, Reggie
9
Syracuse
6.97m
(22'10.25)
nwi
1
7
Hynes, Ryan
10
Cornell
6.89m
(22'7.25)
nwi
1
8
Price, Austin
10
Buffalo
6.85m
(22'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Parkinson, Cole
9
Bloomsburg
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
10
Granger, Jonathyn
11
SUNY Cortland
6.69m
(21'11.25)
nwi
1
11
Northrop, Weston
9
Cornell
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
12
Hrebenach, Jeffrey
10
Rochester
6.53m
(21'5)
nwi
1
13
Lee, Robert
10
Bloomsburg
6.50m
(21'3.75)
nwi
1
14
Eze, Udochukwuka
9
Cornell
6.48m
(21'3)
nwi
1
15
Edmonds, Brennan
12
Ithaca
6.44m
(21'1.5)
nwi
1
16
Karabinos, David
9
Cornell
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
17
Cruz, Mike
9
SUNY Cortland
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
17
Graves, De'Marquis
10
Ithaca
6.35m
(20'10)
nwi
1
19
Feland, Jeremy
9
Keystone
6.25m
(20'6)
nwi
1
20
Barcomb, Ryan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
6.20m
(20'4)
nwi
1
21
Christopherson, Connor
9
SUNY Cortland
6.06m
(19'10.5)
nwi
1
22
Torres, Maleik
10
Keystone
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
23
Cotton, Eddie
9
SUNY Oneonta
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
24
Etheridge, Josh
11
Keystone
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
25
Elysee, Jonathan
10
CUNY CC of NY
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
26
English, Christian
12
Keystone
5.20m
(17'0.5)
nwi
1
--
Geist, Daniel
9
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wood, Erik
12
Unattached
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, Robert
9
Cornell
14.61m
(47'11)
nwi
1
2
Price, Austin
10
Buffalo
14.49m
(47'6.25)
nwi
1
3
Northrop, Weston
9
Cornell
14.24m
(46'8.5)
nwi
1
4
Fern, Zinzan
11
Cornell
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
5
Stuttle, Bryant
9
Cornell
14.11m
(46'3.5)
nwi
1
6
Enkler, John
9
Cornell
13.99m
(45'10.75)
nwi
1
7
Diallo, Boubacar
10
Rochester
13.82m
(45'4)
nwi
1
8
Eze, Udochukwuka
9
Cornell
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
9
Sampino, Andrew
9
Rochester
13.28m
(43'6.75)
nwi
1
10
Fromell, Nicholas
12
Franklin & Marsh
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
11
Waterton, Sean
Cornell Track Cl
12.99m
(42'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Cruz, Mike
9
SUNY Cortland
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
14
Samples, Darius
10
SUNY Cortland
12.03m
(39'5.5)
nwi
1
15
Bettex, Kyle
9
SUNY Cortland
11.90m
(39'0.5)
nwi
1
16
Freeman, Colton
9
Ithaca
11.87m
(38'11.25)
nwi
1
17
Rodriguez, Samuel
9
CUNY CC of NY
11.83m
(38'9.75)
nwi
1
--
Forsythe, Glen
11
SUNY Cortland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mullen, Sean
11
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisserson, Grant
9
Cornell
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
2
Moses, Tim
9
Messiah
4.90m
(16'0.75)
1
3
Rayburn, Keith
11
Cornell
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
4
Roach, Peter
12
Cornell
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
5
Pawlak, Steven
11
Cornell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
6
Kim, David
12
Cornell
4.65m
(15'3)
1
7
Calandra, Tom
12
SUNY Cortland
4.35m
(14'3.25)
1
8
Palushi, Beznik
12
SUNY Cortland
4.20m
(13'9.25)
1
--
Foster, Matt
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Drill, Dan
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Careccia, Mario
10
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Savarese, Tyler
12
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
--
Appel, Taylor
11
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Episcopo, Steve
11
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Rabbitt, Mike
12
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
--
Anderson, Aaron
9
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Mannello, Dominic
11
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Eyck, Connor Ten
11
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Monacelli, Jarrod
12
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Brocious, Jason
Unattached
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Syracuse Elite
07.36
nwi
1
2
Harrison, Shaina
10
Syracuse
07.37
nwi
1
3
Cammock, Sabrina
11
Syracuse
07.55
nwi
1
4
Keyes, Ashley
12
Syracuse
07.74
nwi
1
5
Vaden, Sierra
9
Syracuse
07.80
nwi
1
6
Hunter, Regine
9
Syracuse
07.81
nwi
1
7
Forbes, Rochelle
10
Cornell
07.82
nwi
1
8
Hillman, Miasia
11
Alfred U
07.88
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Owusu-Agyapong, Flings
Syracuse Elite
07.43
nwi
4
2
Harrison, Shaina
10
Syracuse
07.51
nwi
5
3
Cammock, Sabrina
11
Syracuse
07.63
nwi
3
4
Keyes, Ashley
12
Syracuse
07.73
nwi
1
5
Forbes, Rochelle
10
Cornell
07.83
nwi
1
6
Vaden, Sierra
9
Syracuse
07.85
nwi
5
7
Hunter, Regine
9
Syracuse
07.87
nwi
3
8
Hillman, Miasia
11
Alfred U
07.90
nwi
3
9
Jones, Adrian
9
Cornell
07.94
nwi
2
10
Moore, Amanda
9
SUNY Cortland
07.95
nwi
4
11
Graves, Harmony
11
Ithaca
08.03
nwi
2
12
Lambert, Michaela
9
Mansfield
08.07
nwi
5
13
Kupiec, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
08.12
nwi
3
14
Smith, Jasmine
10
Cornell
08.14
nwi
4
15
Jocelyn, Saviana
11
Keystone
08.16
nwi
5
16
Ventresca, Shana
12
SUNY Oneonta
08.16
nwi
4
17
Werner, Sarah
10
Ithaca
08.18
nwi
1
18
Friedman, Rachel
11
Ithaca
08.19
nwi
3
19
Dowling, Elizabeth
10
Ithaca
08.23
nwi
2
20
Robinson, Kashique
9
SUNY Oneonta
08.25
nwi
1
21
Smith, Colleen
9
Ithaca
08.26
nwi
1
22
Anthes, Hannah
11
SUNY Cortland
08.28
nwi
4
23
Caruso, Kaylee
9
Bloomsburg
08.28
nwi
5
24
Cranmer, Emily
9
Ithaca
08.33
nwi
3
25
Lockard, Laura
9
Rochester
08.42
nwi
2
26
Carlino, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
08.43
nwi
3
27
Williams, Emily
10
Ithaca
08.43
nwi
4
28
Schutrum, Brittany
9
Rochester
08.49
nwi
5
29
Orduson, Rachael
10
Keystone
08.54
nwi
1
30
Bradshaw, Eugenia
11
Ithaca
08.61
nwi
4
31
Brown, Asha
12
CUNY CC of NY
08.65
nwi
2
32
Delevan, Nicole
9
Keystone
08.72
nwi
5
33
Gardner, Rachel
10
SUNY-ESF
08.79
nwi
2
34
Dankenbrink, Maryellen
9
CUNY CC of NY
08.89
nwi
1
35
Deptula, Megan
9
Bloomsburg
09.15
nwi
5
36
DiBiase, Julianna
9
SUNY-ESF
09.32
nwi
3
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Adrian
9
Cornell
25.03
nwi
1
2
John, Nickheila
10
Essex County
25.20
nwi
1
3
Woodford, Katie
11
Cornell
25.47
nwi
1
4
Forbes, Rochelle
10
Cornell
25.55
nwi
2
5
Hield, Kadeisha
9
Essex County
25.70
nwi
1
6
Coleman, Dorehn
12
Cornell
25.77
nwi
1
7
Hillman, Miasia
11
Alfred U
25.83
nwi
2
8
Graves, Harmony
11
Ithaca
25.83
nwi
1
9
Kupiec, Dana
9
SUNY Cortland
26.51
nwi
3
10
Jocelyn, Saviana
11
Keystone
26.60
nwi
3
11
Knox, Amanda
9
SUNY Oneonta
26.62
nwi
5
12
Kelly, Christine
10
Ithaca
26.74
nwi
2
13
Hollister, Kirsten
9
Keystone
27.07
nwi
4
14
Dowling, Elizabeth
10
Ithaca
27.10
nwi
4
15
Robinson, Kashique
9
SUNY Oneonta
27.13
nwi
5
16
Anthes, Hannah
11
SUNY Cortland
27.16
nwi
4
17
Friedman, Rachel
11
Ithaca
27.18
nwi
2
18
Cranmer, Emily
9
Ithaca
27.26
nwi
5
18
Bodratti, Lisa
12
SUNY Cortland
27.26
nwi
4
20
Rankin, Alexis
11
Bloomsburg
27.30
nwi
3
21
Lewis, Alexandra
11
Ithaca
27.36
nwi
4
22
Wong, Kayla
10
Cornell
27.37
nwi
3
23
Williams, Emily
10
Ithaca
27.47
nwi
5
24
Ventresca, Shana
12
SUNY Oneonta
27.52
nwi
5
25
Bendit, Olivia
10
Franklin & Marsh
27.58
nwi
3
26
Smith, Colleen
9
Ithaca
27.77
nwi
3
27
Barthelmes, Alyssa
9
Unattached
28.06
nwi
4
28
Carlino, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
28.40
nwi
5
29
Paskoff, Rose
9
Ithaca
28.45
nwi
3
30
Sanders, Nya
12
Keystone
28.53
nwi
6
31
Zabrodsky, Abby
12
Rochester
28.59
nwi
6
32
Bradshaw, Eugenia
11
Ithaca
28.76
nwi
6
33
Dankenbrink, Maryellen
9
CUNY CC of NY
29.07
nwi
6
34
Brown, Asha
12
CUNY CC of NY
29.30
nwi
5
35
Gardner, Rachel
10
SUNY-ESF
29.53
nwi
6
36
Alexander, Maria
9
CUNY CC of NY
29.65
nwi
6
Womens 300m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lambert, Michaela
9
Mansfield
40.93
1
2
Vaden, Sierra
9
Syracuse
40.96
1
3
Moore, Amanda
9
SUNY Cortland
42.61
2
4
Small, Carrie
9
SUNY Oneonta
43.65
1
5
Christonikos, Chelsea
11
SUNY Oneonta
43.76
2
6
Brandt, Kaitlyn
12
SUNY Oneonta
43.77
2
7
Hollister, Kirsten
9
Keystone
44.62
1
8
Baynham, Taylor
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
45.25
2
9
Bendit, Olivia
10
Franklin & Marsh
45.28
2
10
Barthelmes, Alyssa
9
Unattached
45.30
1
11
Fassler, Sue
12
SUNY-ESF
45.66
2
12
Canet, Rayanne
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
45.97
3
13
Tremble, Tori
11
SUNY-ESF
46.09
1
14
Alexander, Maria
9
CUNY CC of NY
46.29
3
15
Delevan, Nicole
9
Keystone
47.15
2
16
Wessels, Sara
10
Mansfield
48.74
3
17
Mistler-Ferguson, Connie
11
Rochester
48.91
3
18
Deptula, Megan
9
Bloomsburg
50.31
3
19
DiBiase, Julianna
9
SUNY-ESF
50.73
2
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Woodford, Katie
11
Cornell
56.86
1
2
Woodford, Emily
11
Cornell
58.26
2
3
Woolley, Ryan
12
Cornell
58.30
1
4
Nolan, Libby
9
Cornell
59.07
2
5
Hield, Kadeisha
9
Essex County
59.19
1
6
Rankin, Alexis
11
Bloomsburg
1:00.44
2
7
Harper, Africa
12
SUNY Cortland
1:00.73
2
8
Knox, Amanda
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:01.19
3
9
Conant, Gabrielle
11
SUNY Cortland
1:01.24
1
10
Lewis, Alexandra
11
Ithaca
1:01.54
1
11
Duroe, Kiersten
11
SUNY Cortland
1:01.56
1
12
Carr, Rachel
10
Unattached
1:01.72
2
13
Keys, Kierra
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:02.40
2
14
Paris, Kelly
9
SUNY Cortland
1:03.05
1
15
Hartley, Melanie
9
Mansfield
1:03.09
3
16
Brennan, Elizabeth
11
Lock Haven
1:03.53
3
17
Swartz, Kayla
9
Bloomsburg
1:03.58
3
18
Rutte, Monique
10
SUNY Oneonta
1:04.07
3
19
Shawver, Erika
9
Lock Haven
1:04.28
2
20
DeSanto, Jamie
10
Lock Haven
1:04.58
3
21
Siry, Kelly
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:05.06
4
22
Zabrodsky, Abby
12
Rochester
1:06.70
3
23
Nelson, Stephanie
9
Keystone
1:06.87
4
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Coleman, Dorehn
12
Cornell
1:18.24
1
2
Cocchieri, Brittany
12
SUNY Oneonta
1:20.45
1
3
Martino, Leigh
11
Ithaca
1:20.96
1
4
Porter, Brittany
11
Rochester
1:21.91
1
5
Segeleon, Jessica
12
Bloomsburg
1:21.95
1
6
McBain, Emily
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:23.07
2
7
Masucci, Jaclyn
11
SUNY Oneonta
1:23.38
1
8
Jones, Julia
9
Ithaca
1:24.55
1
9
LaVoie, Christine
9
SUNY Cortland
1:24.67
2
10
Merian, Michelle
12
Bloomsburg
1:25.64
2
11
Greene, Brittany
11
Ithaca
1:25.89
1
12
Swanson, Kristen
11
Ithaca
1:25.90
2
13
Moore, Jessica
11
Ithaca
1:26.17
2
14
Martin, Ashley
10
SUNY Cortland
1:26.24
2
15
Saravia, Zulena
10
CUNY CC of NY
1:27.35
2
16
Falcone, Dominique
10
Ithaca
1:27.61
2
Womens 600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kheir, Fawzia
10
Essex County
1:37.83
1
2
Johnson, Taska
9
Essex County
1:38.25
1
3
Balzano, Kailyn
10
SUNY Cortland
1:39.23
1
4
Jewiss, Lizzy
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:42.39
1
5
Shine, Rachael
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:42.63
1
6
Ottati, Megan
9
SUNY Oneonta
1:42.64
1
7
Craig, Erin
11
Lock Haven
1:42.88
1
8
Shields, Elena
11
Lock Haven
1:43.19
1
9
Reel, Megan
9
Lock Haven
1:51.80
1
10
Canham, Haley
9
SUNY-ESF
1:54.87
1
11
Pitman, Courtney
10
SUNY-ESF
1:57.35
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Michelle
12
Syracuse
2:14.78
1
2
Wood, Keira
11
SUNY Geneseo
2:15.64
1
3
Lazard, Regine
11
Buffalo
2:16.04
1
4
Bott, Katie
12
Oswego State
2:16.66
1
5
Boucher, Stephanie
9
MOHAWK VALLEY CC
2:17.22
1
6
Reynolds, Elizabeth
10
Syracuse
2:18.53
1
7
Lavender, Kayleigh
9
Cornell
2:19.47
2
8
Hield, Jennaya
9
Essex County
2:21.78
1
9
Knudson, Alesha
11
Cornell
2:22.55
2
10
Oetting, Emily
9
Cornell
2:23.66
2
11
Young, Harron
10
Syracuse
2:24.07
2
12
Sielicki, Andrea
12
Cornell
2:24.57
2
13
Boncore, Jasmine
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:24.77
2
14
Heiden, Halle
10
Cornell
2:25.39
2
15
Clyne, Ailis
9
Cornell
2:25.57
2
16
Bowie, Claire
9
Cornell
2:26.11
2
17
Sophias, Nancie
11
Syracuse
2:26.26
3
18
Popovitch, Sarah
10
Oswego State
2:26.28
2
19
Culhane, Kerri
10
SUNY Cortland
2:26.53
4
20
Lipuma, Christina
10
Syracuse
2:27.18
3
21
Moneta, Nicole Lucia
10
SUNY Oneonta
2:27.87
3
22
Doyle, Mariel
11
SUNY Oneonta
2:27.95
3
23
Kravitz, Katie
11
Lock Haven
2:28.07
3
24
Lynn, Kristin
9
Ithaca
2:28.08
4
25
Garbarino, Caitlyn
11
Rochester
2:29.03
3
26
Carr, Rachel
10
Unattached
2:29.70
3
27
Doane, Rachel
10
Ithaca
2:30.35
4
28
Dodds, Kate
11
Bloomsburg
2:31.47
4
29
Hilliard, Melanie
9
Mansfield
2:31.61
4
30
Sacca, Amanda
9
SUNY Cortland
2:32.32
4
31
Schweizer, Megan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:32.78
3
32
Lisack, Jaime
10
Ithaca
2:34.34
4
33
Crsenko, Amber
9
Bloomsburg
2:35.19
4
34
Edwards, Erika
9
Bloomsburg
2:36.04
5
35
Vairo, Shannon
10
Keystone
2:43.60
5
36
Dorey-Stein, Caroline
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:44.17
5
37
Stander, Brielle
9
Franklin & Marsh
2:47.05
5
38
Greenberg, Samantha
12
Franklin & Marsh
2:49.23
5
39
Johnson, Shaina
9
Keystone
2:54.69
5
40
Sosa, Katiuska
10
CUNY CC of NY
3:12.29
5
--
Niedrach, Kristen
10
Cornell
DNF
2
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dowe, Corey
11
Cornell
2:56.76
1
2
Naeher, Kathleen
9
Cornell
2:57.99
1
3
CLEAVELAND, DELPHI
9
Cornell
2:59.74
1
4
Arre, Alyssa
11
Rochester
3:02.14
1
5
O'Hara, Eileen
9
Unattached
3:02.78
1
6
Wright, Hannah
11
Ithaca
3:02.94
1
7
Graham, Carly
12
Ithaca
3:06.02
2
8
McDonald, Jessica
12
Lock Haven
3:07.29
1
9
Popovitch, Olivia
9
SUNY Oneonta
3:07.34
2
10
Fay, Anna
10
Ithaca
3:09.20
2
11
Smith, Emily
11
Ithaca
3:13.05
1
12
Werner, Courtney
12
Bloomsburg
3:13.28
2
13
Vaughn, Colleen
10
Ithaca
3:13.95
2
14
Hilfrank, Kimberly
11
Franklin & Marsh
3:15.65
2
15
Cleary, Zoie
9
Bloomsburg
3:30.80
2
16
Muir, Caroline
10
Franklin & Marsh
3:35.80
2
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lehman, Lauren
11
Bloomsburg
5:02.91
1
2
Grimm, Steph
Unattached
5:07.86
1
3
Scordino, Kristy
12
Mansfield
5:09.91
1
4
Kennedy, Danielle
12
SUNY Oneonta
5:09.99
1
5
O'Hara, Eileen
9
Unattached
5:10.33
1
6
Blomback, Kayla
10
SUNY Cortland
5:11.30
1
7
Norton, Lauren
12
Mansfield
5:14.07
1
8
Twomey, Bridget
10
Syracuse
5:17.36
1
9
Janeczko, Cara
12
Cornell
5:18.31
1
10
Driscoll, Kelley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:20.48
2
11
Bida, Mary Kate
9
SUNY Oneonta
5:23.82
2
12
Rosenzweig, Sara
9
SUNY Geneseo
5:24.75
1
13
Bessette, Danielle
12
Rochester
5:24.96
2
14
McKnight, Lauren
11
SUNY Geneseo
5:28.84
2
15
Horwath, Julie
12
Cornell
5:29.36
2
16
McLoughlin, Brianna
11
SUNY Oneonta
5:29.93
2
17
Iacone, Dina
10
Cornell
5:30.12
2
18
Macon, Allison
10
Mansfield
5:31.36
2
19
Hughes, Jessie
11
SUNY Cortland
5:33.16
2
20
Phlegar, Casey
11
Cornell
5:39.06
2
21
Johnson, Taska
9
Essex County
5:39.23
1
22
Foote, Alexandra
11
Cornell
5:39.25
2
23
Robbins, Corina
12
Lock Haven
5:39.73
2
24
Malone, Carolyn
12
Ithaca
5:42.13
3
25
McDonald, Keelan
9
Bloomsburg
5:42.41
3
26
Schumann, Allison
9
SUNY Cortland
5:46.59
2
27
Perschetz, Lauren
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:49.13
3
28
Rosenberg, Carleigh
10
Ithaca
5:53.07
3
29
Diamond, Anastasia
11
Ithaca
5:59.67
3
30
Deming, Morgan
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:05.09
3
31
Theriault, Deaven
Unattached
6:05.53
3
32
Madden, Nicole
10
SUNY-ESF
6:11.96
3
33
Yang, Radka
10
SUNY-ESF
6:14.51
3
34
Johnson, Shaina
9
Keystone
6:25.21
3
35
Sosa, Katiuska
10
CUNY CC of NY
7:01.43
3
36
Doumas, Jennifer
10
CUNY CC of NY
7:22.89
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
SPILLANE, TAYLOR
9
Cornell
10:00.43
3
2
Tozser, Bori
11
Cornell
10:08.43
3
3
Szpak, Maggi
10
Cornell
10:08.91
3
4
Niedrach, Kristen
10
Cornell
10:11.07
3
5
Hendry, Fiona
10
Syracuse
10:11.15
3
6
Williams, Sydney
11
Cornell
10:13.22
3
7
Skodis, Rebecca
10
Syracuse
10:17.17
3
8
Dowe, Corey
11
Cornell
10:25.31
3
9
Nist, Emily
10
Syracuse
10:31.55
3
10
Flesicher, Katherine
10
Syracuse
10:31.86
3
11
Tuite, Shaylyn
Syracuse
10:34.36
2
12
McCormick, Meghan
10
Cornell
10:40.66
2
13
Ferrara, Leah
12
Cornell
10:42.42
2
14
Iacone, Dina
10
Cornell
10:46.17
2
15
Steinke, Rebekah
12
SUNY Geneseo
10:46.77
3
16
McCormick, Kathleen
10
Cornell
10:49.34
2
17
Herman, Ann
10
Cornell
10:50.15
2
18
Lapointe, Lauren
12
Cornell
10:51.05
2
19
Hield, Jennaya
9
Essex County
11:00.03
2
20
Little, Michelyn
10
SUNY Cortland
11:01.74
2
21
Weisenberger, Katie
11
Syracuse
11:07.13
2
22
Montague, Madeline
9
Cornell
11:12.89
2
23
Klemenz, Jennifer
11
Rochester
11:13.64
2
24
Ziemian, Marina
12
Cornell
11:15.56
1
25
Bogdan, Opal Jessica
10
Ithaca
11:19.86
1
26
Drain, Emily
9
Ithaca
11:20.08
1
27
Grose, Allison
9
Lock Haven
11:20.93
2
28
Hodge, Lauren
9
Ithaca
11:21.88
1
29
Wilks, Samantha
9
SUNY Oneonta
11:24.11
2
30
Vairo, Shannon
10
Keystone
11:25.16
2
31
Eberhart, Marina
9
Bloomsburg
11:25.32
1
32
Hanover, Melanie
9
Bloomsburg
11:32.38
1
33
Bouchard-Hall, Gaia
9
Ithaca
11:54.34
1
34
Campbell, Kristen
11
SUNY-ESF
12:20.96
1
35
Love, Jessica
11
Franklin & Marsh
12:25.31
1
36
Cronk, Allison
9
SUNY-ESF
12:33.03
1
--
DeVoe, Claire
10
Cornell
DNF
3
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lewis, Sa'De
12
Unattached
08.76
nwi
1
2
Daniels, Zaakirah
12
Cornell
08.87
nwi
1
3
Amick-Alexis, Mina
11
Cornell
09.03
nwi
1
4
Holmes, Hillary
10
Cornell
09.16
nwi
1
5
Corley, Dominique
12
Cornell
09.18
nwi
1
6
Wong, Kayla
10
Cornell
09.29
nwi
1
7
Bodratti, Lisa
12
SUNY Cortland
09.43
nwi
1
8
Benway, Christine
11
Ithaca
09.71
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Zaakirah
12
Cornell
08.90
nwi
1
2
Amick-Alexis, Mina
11
Cornell
09.07
nwi
3
3
Holmes, Hillary
10
Cornell
09.08
nwi
2
4
Corley, Dominique
12
Cornell
09.19
nwi
5
5
Bodratti, Lisa
12
SUNY Cortland
09.37
nwi
2
6
Lewis, Sa'De
12
Unattached
09.37
nwi
4
7
Wong, Kayla
10
Cornell
09.39
nwi
5
8
Benway, Christine
11
Ithaca
09.42
nwi
5
10
Hudson, Taylor
11
SUNY Cortland
09.43
nwi
3
9
Jean-Charles, Angelique
10
SUNY Cortland
09.43
nwi
4
11
Koelbel, Kayla
10
SUNY Cortland
09.59
nwi
2
12
Small, Carrie
9
SUNY Oneonta
09.61
nwi
4
13
Parascandola, Rebecca
12
Cornell
09.66
nwi
1
14
Kramer, Haley
11
Bloomsburg
09.73
nwi
1
15
Olyha, Samantha
12
Cornell
09.78
nwi
4
16
Edwards, Cameron
10
Rochester
09.84
nwi
4
17
Shadwick, Angelina
11
Bloomsburg
09.93
nwi
3
18
Scheemaker, Emilia
11
Ithaca
09.99
nwi
5
19
Greenberg, Samantha
12
Franklin & Marsh
10.01
nwi
3
20
Nugent, Allie
10
Ithaca
10.03
nwi
1
21
Shawver, Erika
9
Lock Haven
10.05
nwi
1
22
Shellard, Sarah
9
SUNY Cortland
10.07
nwi
3
23
Gabriel, Lauren
11
Rochester
10.23
nwi
2
24
Mistler-Ferguson, Connie
11
Rochester
10.45
nwi
2
25
Brennan, Elizabeth
11
Lock Haven
10.50
nwi
1
26
Tremble, Tori
11
SUNY-ESF
10.58
nwi
3
27
Felice, Sabrina
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.60
nwi
4
28
Meyer, Natalie
9
Ithaca
10.78
nwi
3
29
Dankenbrink, Maryellen
9
CUNY CC of NY
11.17
nwi
5
30
Agnew, Paige
9
Ithaca
11.53
nwi
5
31
Stafford, India
9
Keystone
11.88
nwi
4
32
Carncross, Jill
11
SUNY-ESF
13.22
nwi
1
33
Hughley, Lovetta
9
CUNY CC of NY
13.63
nwi
5
34
Boham, Gaynelle
9
Cornell
15.44
nwi
5
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Knudson
,
Woolley
,
Woodford
,
Woodford
Cornell
3:54.51
1
2
Lockard
,
Edwards
,
Schutrum
,
Galasso
Rochester
4:00.48
1
3
Kupiec
,
Conant
,
Duroe
,
Harper
SUNY Cortland
4:03.26
1
4
Bongiova
,
Rankin
,
Segeleon
,
Swartz
Bloomsburg
4:10.11
1
5
Lavender
,
Clyne
,
Bowie
,
Sielicki
Cornell
4:10.33
1
6
Paris
,
Balzano
,
LaVoie
,
Martin
SUNY Cortland
4:20.65
2
7
Fassler
,
Tremble
,
Pitman
,
Gardner
SUNY-ESF
4:26.55
2
8
Shawver
,
Borigo
,
Brennan
,
Reel
Lock Haven
4:27.55
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernande
,
Kitchen
,
Stepanov
,
Knox
Rochester
9:50.28
1
2
Bogdan
,
Cass
,
Dewart
,
Doane
Ithaca
9:56.21
1
3
Craig
,
Kravitz
,
McDonald
,
Shields
Lock Haven
10:05.00
1
4
Muschio
,
Averill
,
Schweize
,
Ehmann
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:06.37
1
5
Dodds
,
Lehman
,
Werner
,
Crsenko
Bloomsburg
10:13.92
1
6
Cleary
,
Edwards
,
Quesenbe
,
McDonald
Bloomsburg
10:41.91
1
7
Cronk
,
Madden
,
Canham
,
Yang
SUNY-ESF
11:39.20
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Rachel
12
Buffalo
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
2
Patterson, Megan
10
Buffalo
14.63m
(47'11.75)
1
3
Goodman, Camryn
10
Cornell
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
4
Woods, Taylor
10
Buffalo
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
5
Vancol, Valerie
11
SUNY Cortland
12.59m
(41'3.5)
1
6
Jackson, Maya
9
Franklin & Marsh
12.45m
(40'10)
1
7
Phillips, Jada
9
Keystone
12.37m
(40'7)
1
8
Harkins, Tayler
11
Bloomsburg
11.71m
(38'5)
1
9
Beaver, Ashley
9
CUNY CC of NY
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
10
Taylor, Corinne
11
Ithaca
11.49m
(37'8.25)
1
11
Hallick, Meghan
10
Bloomsburg
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
12
Meneghin, Livia
11
Franklin & Marsh
11.33m
(37'2)
1
13
Smith, Brandy
9
Ithaca
11.32m
(37'1.5)
1
14
Goldman, Alexandra
9
Rochester
11.08m
(36'4)
1
15
Slawinski, Elyssa
11
SUNY Geneseo
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
16
Jackson, Diamond
9
SUNY Cortland
10.86m
(35'7.5)
1
17
Phaneuf, Victoria
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.69m
(35'0.75)
1
18
Hall, Amanda
10
Rochester
10.62m
(34'10)
1
19
Hohenwarter, Rachel
9
Mansfield
9.81m
(32'2)
1
20
Stockburger, Kristina
11
Ithaca
9.78m
(32'1)
1
21
Smith, Vivica
10
Rochester
9.75m
(31'11.75)
1
22
Sikorskas, Ellie
11
Lock Haven
9.72m
(31'10.5)
1
23
Carson, Gabrielle
9
Lock Haven
9.48m
(31'1)
1
24
Boylan, Francesca
9
Ithaca
9.41m
(30'10.25)
1
25
Boyer, Courtney
9
Lock Haven
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
25
Pompey, Kristen
10
Ithaca
9.21m
(30'2.5)
1
27
Strickler, KateLynn
12
Keystone
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
28
Noble, Abbey
12
Lock Haven
8.98m
(29'5.5)
1
29
Thomas, Jessica
9
CUNY CC of NY
8.62m
(28'3.25)
1
30
Palacios, Yvonne
9
Ithaca
8.53m
(27'11.75)
1
31
Spayd, Jessica
9
Lock Haven
8.45m
(27'8.5)
1
32
DeClerck, Taylor
9
SUNY Oneonta
8.28m
(27'1.75)
1
33
Vesey, Megan
9
Keystone
8.21m
(26'11)
1
34
Mckie, Shakeema
11
CUNY CC of NY
8.04m
(26'4.5)
1
35
Orazzi, Rachel
10
Keystone
7.95m
(26'0.75)
1
36
Serdock, Meghan
9
SUNY Oneonta
7.47m
(24'6)
1
36
Coney, Sarah
9
SUNY Oneonta
7.47m
(24'6)
1
38
Brown, Asha
12
CUNY CC of NY
7.17m
(23'6.25)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Patterson, Megan
10
Buffalo
16.64m
(54'7)
1
2
Smith, Brandy
9
Ithaca
14.79m
(48'6.25)
1
3
Stockburger, Kristina
11
Ithaca
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
4
Woods, Taylor
10
Buffalo
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
5
Goldman, Alexandra
9
Rochester
14.23m
(46'8)
1
6
Abdulky, Elaine
12
Ithaca
14.22m
(46'7.75)
1
7
Slawinski, Elyssa
11
SUNY Geneseo
13.94m
(45'8.75)
1
8
Beaver, Ashley
9
CUNY CC of NY
13.93m
(45'8.25)
1
9
Harkins, Tayler
11
Bloomsburg
13.71m
(44'11.75)
1
10
McKee, Renee
11
Cornell
13.59m
(44'7)
1
11
Pullan, Emersyn
12
Rochester
13.14m
(43'1.25)
1
12
DeClerck, Taylor
9
SUNY Oneonta
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
13
Taylor, Corinne
11
Ithaca
13.09m
(42'11.25)
1
14
Smith, Vivica
10
Rochester
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
15
Puglia, Adrienne
9
Lock Haven
13.07m
(42'10.5)
1
16
Serdock, Meghan
9
SUNY Oneonta
12.78m
(41'11)
1
17
Goodman, Camryn
10
Cornell
12.61m
(41'4.25)
1
18
Brown, Asha
12
CUNY CC of NY
12.43m
(40'9.25)
1
19
Hoefer, Jenna
12
Mansfield
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
20
Palacios, Yvonne
9
Ithaca
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
21
Noble, Abbey
12
Lock Haven
11.64m
(38'2.25)
1
22
Vancol, Valerie
11
SUNY Cortland
11.53m
(37'9.75)
1
23
Jackson, Diamond
9
SUNY Cortland
11.36m
(37'3)
1
24
Hallick, Meghan
10
Bloomsburg
10.75m
(35'3)
1
25
Coney, Sarah
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.49m
(34'4.75)
1
26
Stopper, Danielle
9
Bloomsburg
10.35m
(33'11.25)
1
27
Carson, Gabrielle
9
Lock Haven
10.10m
(33'1.5)
1
28
Strickler, KateLynn
12
Keystone
10.05m
(32'11.5)
1
29
Mckie, Shakeema
11
CUNY CC of NY
9.96m
(32'8)
1
30
Phaneuf, Victoria
9
SUNY Oneonta
9.51m
(31'2.25)
1
31
Spayd, Jessica
9
Lock Haven
9.36m
(30'8.5)
1
32
Thomas, Jessica
9
CUNY CC of NY
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
33
Clark, Heather
12
Keystone
8.27m
(27'1.5)
1
34
Vesey, Megan
9
Keystone
8.11m
(26'7.25)
1
--
Boylan, Francesca
9
Ithaca
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Beautle, Karen
Unattached
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
2
Meyer, Natalie
9
Ithaca
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Bush, Jennifer
12
Cornell
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
4
Hudson, Taylor
11
SUNY Cortland
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn
9
Bloomsburg
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Johnson, Marie
9
Messiah
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Baker, Hannah
9
SUNY Oneonta
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
6
Sherman, Sarah
12
Cornell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
10
Budd, Lexi
12
SUNY Cortland
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
O'Connor, Fiona
9
SUNY Oneonta
1.55m
(5'1)
1
10
Koelbel, Kayla
10
SUNY Cortland
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Bethea, Traci
9
Mansfield
1.55m
(5'1)
1
9
Whitmer, Brittany
12
Lock Haven
1.55m
(5'1)
1
--
Renna, Katelyn
9
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Felice, Sabrina
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
DeSanto, Jamie
10
Lock Haven
NH
(--)
1
--
Martino, Leigh
11
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Hughley, Lovetta
9
CUNY CC of NY
NH
(--)
1
--
Stafford, India
9
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Brady, Ariana
10
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
--
Nat, Jackie
11
Keystone
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Daniels, Shannon
12
Cornell
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
2
Caruso, Kaylee
9
Bloomsburg
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
3
Hudson, Taylor
11
SUNY Cortland
5.33m
(17'5.75)
nwi
1
4
Corley, Dominique
12
Cornell
5.29m
(17'4.25)
nwi
1
5
Benway, Christine
11
Ithaca
5.27m
(17'3.25)
nwi
1
6
Au, Sandra
10
Rochester
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
7
Kober, Alex
9
SUNY Oneonta
5.04m
(16'6.25)
nwi
1
8
Kieser, Kaitlyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
9
Smith, Colleen
9
Ithaca
4.91m
(16'1.25)
nwi
1
10
Koelbel, Kayla
10
SUNY Cortland
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
11
Edokwe, Elizabeth
9
Cornell
4.87m
(15'11.5)
nwi
1
12
VanDenburgh, Emily
10
Rochester
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
13
Olyha, Samantha
12
Cornell
4.83m
(15'10)
nwi
1
14
Ford, Whitney
10
SUNY Cortland
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
15
Kramer, Haley
11
Bloomsburg
4.71m
(15'5.25)
nwi
1
16
Pompey, Kristen
10
Ithaca
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
17
Smith, Kiara
9
Bloomsburg
4.61m
(15'1.5)
nwi
1
18
Williams, Emily
10
Ithaca
4.50m
(14'9)
nwi
1
19
Shadwick, Angelina
11
Bloomsburg
4.41m
(14'5.5)
nwi
1
20
Mckie, Shakeema
11
CUNY CC of NY
4.35m
(14'3.25)
nwi
1
--
Spiegel, Bobbi
9
Rochester
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Chartrand, Michelle
12
SUNY Oneonta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hughley, Lovetta
9
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Nat, Jackie
11
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wong, Kayla
10
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Gonzalez, Katiusca
9
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Brady, Ariana
10
Keystone
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Scheemaker, Emilia
11
Ithaca
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
2
Uhunmwanghu, Amenze
10
Essex County
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
3
Roach, Kelley
12
Cornell
11.23m
(36'10)
nwi
1
4
Caruso, Kaylee
9
Bloomsburg
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
5
Connell, Amanda
12
Rochester
10.96m
(35'11.5)
nwi
1
6
Williams, Aneisha
11
Keystone
10.95m
(35'11)
nwi
1
7
Boham, Gaynelle
9
Cornell
10.93m
(35'10.25)
nwi
1
8
Grant, Eleonore
10
Cornell
10.74m
(35'2.75)
nwi
1
9
Kober, Alex
9
SUNY Oneonta
10.63m
(34'10.5)
nwi
1
10
Gray, Morgan
10
Franklin & Marsh
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
11
Visnick, Kyra
9
Cornell
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Ford, Whitney
10
SUNY Cortland
10.39m
(34'1)
nwi
1
13
Auguste, Carla
10
SUNY Cortland
10.33m
(33'10.5)
nwi
1
14
Paolano, Olivia
9
Ithaca
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
14
Benway, Christine
11
Ithaca
10.30m
(33'9.5)
nwi
1
16
Kieser, Kaitlyn
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
17
Chartrand, Michelle
12
SUNY Oneonta
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
18
Felice, Sabrina
10
SUNY Oneonta
10.00m
(32'9.5)
nwi
1
19
Callahan, Brianna
10
SUNY Cortland
9.85m
(32'3.75)
nwi
1
20
Dowling, Elizabeth
10
Ithaca
9.80m
(32'1.75)
nwi
1
21
Smith, Kiara
9
Bloomsburg
9.74m
(31'11.25)
nwi
1
22
Stafford, India
9
Keystone
9.11m
(29'10.5)
nwi
1
23
Hughley, Lovetta
9
CUNY CC of NY
8.42m
(27'7.5)
nwi
1
--
Mckie, Shakeema
11
CUNY CC of NY
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Kelsey
12
Bloomsburg
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
2
Swisher, Rebecca
10
Franklin & Marsh
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Bishop, Eve
11
Cornell
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
3
Carbone, Lindsay
10
Rochester
3.60m
(11'9.5)
1
5
Markin, Jennifer
11
Cornell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
6
Bartholomew, Alexis
10
Cornell
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
7
Rechen, Alex
11
Ithaca
3.45m
(11'3.75)
1
8
Fong, Linnea
10
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
9
Golliday, Maya
9
Cornell
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
10
Tsiknas, Alexa
12
Mansfield
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Borigo, Megan
11
Lock Haven
3.15m
(10'4)
1
11
Seymour, Alex
10
SUNY Cortland
3.15m
(10'4)
1
--
Paolano, Olivia
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Clavet, Lexi
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
D'Onofrio, Abriana
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Robison, Rachel
10
Messiah
NH
(--)
1
--
Bracco, Lauren
10
SUNY Oneonta
NH
(--)
1
--
Soltys, Victoria
9
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Jane
10
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
--
Ortiz, Audra
9
Bloomsburg
NH
(--)
1
--
Meehan, Shannon
12
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Zaput, Amanda
9
Ithaca
NH
(--)
1
--
Eriksson, Heather
11
SUNY Cortland
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#cornell
#marc-deneault
More news
2014 Results - Penn Relays
2014 Results - Ramapo College Indoor Select
804 shares:
Cornell Marc Deneault Indoor Invitational
,
Alfred University Track and Field and Cross Country - Alfred, New York
,
Binghamton University Track and Field and Cross Country - Binghamton, New York
,
Bloomsburg University Track and Field and Cross Country - Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for SUNY Oneonta Track and Field and Cross Country - Oneonta, New York
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
78
2022
66
2021
57
2020
95
2019
75
2018
90
2017
91
2016
93
2015
4
113
2014
32
136
2013
2
220
2012
5
52
2011
25
3
Show 10 more
Hashtags
#cornell
#marc-deneault
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!